Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90620000 Odklízení sněhu
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90630000 Odklízení ledu
Hodnota
Odhadovaná hodnota bez DPH: 35 000 000,00 NOK
Maximální hodnota rámcové dohody: 35 000 000,00 NOK
Obecné informace
471301-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Norge – Snerydning – 2026 - Framework agreement for winter maintenance on municipal roads, Overhalla municipality.
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel2026 - Framework agreement for winter maintenance on municipal roads, Overhalla municipality.
BeskrivelseOverhalla municipality invites tenderers to a tender contest for snow clearing and gritting on municipal roads and open spaces. The competition is divided into six sub-contracts with one lot per sub-contract. Lot 1 Hunn/SkageRode 2 Hunn to RanemslettaRode 3 SørsiaRode 4 Ranemsletta to FlasnesRode 5 RanemslettaRode 6 Nordal, Berg and GrytøyaThe aim of the procurement is to cover the need for winter operation of municipal roads, foot and cycle paths, parking places, as well as turning places and areas connected to municipal buildings. The agreement period is for 2026 up to and including April 2029, with an option for a further one season (October 2029 - April 2030). Detailed description of the routes, implementation requirements and contract requirements are attached.
Intern ID2026/378
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Hovedpunkterne i procedurenOverhalla municipality invites tenderers to a tender contest for snow clearing and gritting on municipal roads and open spaces. The competition is divided into six sub-contracts with one lot per sub-contract. The aim of the procurement is to cover the need for winter operations on municipal roads, foot and cycle paths, car parks, as well as turning places and areas connected to municipal buildings. The agreement period is for 2026 up to and including April 2029, with an option for a further one season (October 2029 - April 2030).
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90620000 Snerydning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90630000 Isrydning
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
TitelLot 1 - Hunn - Skage
BeskrivelseThe subcoct applies to work on Lot 1 which includes Hunn, Skage and limited areas. Further details on which roads and places are included can be found at mLogg.
DelkontraktLOT-0002
TitelRoute 2 Hunn to Ranemsletta and neighbouring areas.
BeskrivelseThe sub-extract applies to work on Lot 2 Hunn to Ranemsletta and neighbouring areas. Further details on which roads and places are included can be found at mLogg - www.mlogg.no.
DelkontraktLOT-0003
TitelArea 3 Sørsia
BeskrivelseThe sub-contract is for work on Lot 2 which includes municipal roads along county road 7040 Sørsivegen and adjoining areas. Further details on which roads and places are included can be found at mLogg.
DelkontraktLOT-0004
TitelLot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
BeskrivelseThe lot is for work on Lot 4 which includes municipal roads along the Ranemsletta stretch to Flasnes and adjoining areas. Details on which roads and places are included can be found at mLogg.
DelkontraktLOT-0005
TitelLot 5 Ranemsletta
BeskrivelseThe sub-contract is for work on Lot 5 which includes municipal and open spaces on Ranemsletta and adjoining areas. Details on which roads and places are included can be found at mLogg.
DelkontraktLOT-0006
TitelArea 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
BeskrivelseThe sub-contract is for work on Lot 6 which includes municipal roads to Nordal, Berg and Grytøya.Details on which roads and places are included in the mLogg.
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90620000 Υπηρεσίες εκχιονισμού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90630000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού από τον πάγο
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Χώρα: Νορβηγία
Οπουδήποτε στη συγκεκριμένη χώρα
Αξία
471301-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifier2026/378
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90630000 Ice-clearing services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLot 1 - Hunn - Skage
LotLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleArea 3 Sørsia
LotLOT-0004
TitleLot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
LotLOT-0005
TitleLot 5 Ranemsletta
LotLOT-0006
TitleArea 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/378
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90630000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de hielo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Lot 1 - Hunn - Skage
Lote: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Area 3 Sørsia
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Lot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Lot 5 Ranemsletta
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Area 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90630000 Jääkoristusteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik: Norra
Kõikjal asjaomases riigis
Maksumus
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/378
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Overhalla municipality invites tenderers to a tender contest for snow clearing and gritting on municipal roads and open spaces. The competition is divided into six sub-contracts with one lot per sub-contract. The aim of the procurement is to cover the need for winter operations on municipal roads, foot and cycle paths, car parks, as well as turning places and areas connected to municipal buildings. The agreement period is for 2026 up to and including April 2029, with an option for a further one season (October 2029 - April 2030).
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90620000 Services de déneigement
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90630000 Services de déverglaçage
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: Lot 1 - Hunn - Skage
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Titre: Area 3 Sørsia
Lot: LOT-0004
Titre: Lot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
Lot: LOT-0005
Titre: Lot 5 Ranemsletta
Lot: LOT-0006
Titre: Area 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
471301-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/378
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
TeidealLot 1 - Hunn - Skage
LuchtógLOT-0002
LuchtógLOT-0003
TeidealArea 3 Sørsia
LuchtógLOT-0004
TeidealLot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
LuchtógLOT-0005
TeidealLot 5 Ranemsletta
LuchtógLOT-0006
TeidealArea 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
471301-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026/378
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90630000 Usluge uklanjanja leda
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
NaslovLot 1 - Hunn - Skage
GrupaLOT-0002
GrupaLOT-0003
NaslovArea 3 Sørsia
GrupaLOT-0004
NaslovLot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
GrupaLOT-0005
NaslovLot 5 Ranemsletta
GrupaLOT-0006
NaslovArea 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/378
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90630000 Jégmentesítési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Lot 1 - Hunn - Skage
Rész: LOT-0002
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Area 3 Sørsia
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Lot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Lot 5 Ranemsletta
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Area 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90630000 Servizi di lotta contro il gelo
Luogo di esecuzione
Paese: Norvegia
Ovunque nel paese in questione
Valore
471301-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius2026/378
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90630000 Ledo valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
PavadinimasLot 1 - Hunn - Skage
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0002
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0003
PavadinimasArea 3 Sørsia
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0004
PavadinimasLot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0005
PavadinimasLot 5 Ranemsletta
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0006
PavadinimasArea 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
471301-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern2026/378
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90630000 Servizzi tat-tindif tas-silġ
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
TitluLot 1 - Hunn - Skage
LottLOT-0002
LottLOT-0003
TitluArea 3 Sørsia
LottLOT-0004
TitluLot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
LottLOT-0005
TitluLot 5 Ranemsletta
LottLOT-0006
TitluArea 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
471301-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode2026/378
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90630000 IJsbestrijdingsdiensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
PerceelLOT-0002
PerceelLOT-0003
PerceelLOT-0004
PerceelLOT-0005
PerceelLOT-0006
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/378
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90630000 Usługi usuwania oblodzeń
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Lot 1 - Hunn - Skage
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Area 3 Sørsia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Lot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Lot 5 Ranemsletta
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Area 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90630000 Serviços de limpeza de gelo
Local de execução
País: Noruega
Em qualquer lugar do país em causa
Valor
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/378
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90630000 Servicii de înlăturare a gheţii
Titlu: Lot 1 - Hunn - Skage
Titlu: Area 3 Sørsia
Titlu: Lot 4 Ranemsletta to Flasnes
Titlu: Lot 5 Ranemsletta
Titlu: Area 6 Nordal, Berg and Grytøya