2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Purchase of chipper, truck, trailers and machines
Popis: Supply, delivery, siting, installation and commissioning of a mobile chipper, truck, trailer and articulated backhoe loader with related attachments for the Public Utility Company "Jedinstvo" Kladovo, Republic of Serbia. The procurement is divided into three lots.
Interní identifikátor: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 43312200 Sbíjecí kladiva
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34130000 Motorová vozidla pro přepravu zboží, 34223300 Přívěsy, 43251000 Čelní lopatové nakladače se zadní lopatou
5. Část
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Mobile chipper drum and spare parts
Popis: The chipper will be used to crush wood collected on the turbine grids of the "Đerdap 1" hydroelectric plant. The collected wood is stored at a landfill 4 km downstream from the "Đerdap 1" hydropower plant. The chipper must be mounted on a trailer to be connected to a truck and driven to the landfill. At the landfill, the wood is crushed and then transported to the multi-day warehouse of the "Pemci 1" heating plant, which uses wood chips as an energy source for the production of thermal energy.
Interní identifikátor: LOT1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34913000 Různé náhradní díly
Množství: 2 kusy
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Truck, and trailer
Popis: The low-loading trailer would be used to transport the working machine from the heating plant "Pemci 1" to the landfill of the hydropower plant "Đerdap 1" in order to service the crusher. Work machine - the combined work machine is not intended for long-distance driving, and its working life would be significantly extended by transporting it to the work site.
Interní identifikátor: LOT2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 34130000 Motorová vozidla pro přepravu zboží
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34223000 Přívěsy a návěsy
Část: LOT-0007
Název: Articulated backhoe loader and attachments
Popis: The newly built heating plant "Pemci 1", which uses wood chips as an energy source, is designed so that the combined work machine transfers wood chips from the multi-day storage to the daily storage, from where it is transported to the boiler's firebox. There is a separate daily storage for each of the two boilers. The daily storage is continuously filled several times a day.
Interní identifikátor: LOT3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 43251000 Čelní lopatové nakladače se zadní lopatou
Další klasifikace (cpv): 43200000 Stroje pro přesun zeminy a výkopy a s nimi spojené části
Množství: 3 kusy
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 43312200 Skærveudlægningsmaskiner
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34130000 Motorkøretøjer til godstransport, 34223300 Påhængsvogne, 43251000 Frontlæssere med rendegraver
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: LOT1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34913000 Diverse reservedele
Mængde: 2 stykker
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Truck, and trailer
Intern ID: LOT2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34130000 Motorkøretøjer til godstransport
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34223000 Påhængsvogne og sættevogne
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: LOT3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 43251000 Frontlæssere med rendegraver
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 43200000 Jordflytnings- og gravemaskiner samt dele dertil
Mængde: 3 stykker
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43312200 Splittstreumaschinen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34130000 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Gütertransport, 34223300 Anhänger, 43251000 Frontschaufellader mit Baggerlöffel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: LOT1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34913000 Verschiedene Ersatzteile
Menge: 2 Stück
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: LOT2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34130000 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Gütertransport
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34223000 Anhänger und Sattelanhänger
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: LOT3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43251000 Frontschaufellader mit Baggerlöffel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 43200000 Erdbewegungs- und Erdaushubmaschinen sowie zugehörige Teile
Menge: 3 Stück
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 43312200 Αυτοκινούμενες μηχανές διάστρωσης χαλίκων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34130000 Αυτοκίνητα οχήματα για τη μεταφορά εμπορευμάτων, 34223300 Ρυμουλκούμενα οχήματα, 43251000 Αυτοκινούμενοι πτυοφόροι φορτωτές πρόσθιας φόρτωσης με ανεστραμμένο πτύο
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34913000 Διάφορα ανταλλακτικά
Ποσότητα: 2 τεμάχια
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Truck, and trailer
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34130000 Αυτοκίνητα οχήματα για τη μεταφορά εμπορευμάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34223000 Ρυμουλκούμενα και ημιρυμουλκούμενα οχήματα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 43251000 Αυτοκινούμενοι πτυοφόροι φορτωτές πρόσθιας φόρτωσης με ανεστραμμένο πτύο
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 43200000 Μηχανήματα χωματουργικών εργασιών και εκσκαφών και συναφή μέρη
Ποσότητα: 3 τεμάχια
Internal identifier: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43312200 Chippers
Additional classification (cpv): 34130000 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods, 34223300 Trailers, 43251000 Front-end shovel loaders with backhoe
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: LOT1
Additional classification (cpv): 34913000 Miscellaneous spare parts
Quantity: 2 pieces
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Truck, and trailer
Internal identifier: LOT2
Main classification (cpv): 34130000 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods
Additional classification (cpv): 34223000 Trailers and semi-trailers
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: LOT3
Main classification (cpv): 43251000 Front-end shovel loaders with backhoe
Additional classification (cpv): 43200000 Earthmoving and excavating machinery, and associated parts
Quantity: 3 pieces
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 43312200 Máquinas esparcidoras de gravilla
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34130000 Vehículos de motor para el transporte de mercancías, 34223300 Remolques, 43251000 Palas cargadoras de carga frontal, con pala retroexcavadora
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: LOT1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34913000 Piezas de recambio diversas
Cantidad: 2 piezas
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Truck, and trailer
Identificador interno: LOT2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34130000 Vehículos de motor para el transporte de mercancías
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34223000 Remolques y semirremolques
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: LOT3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 43251000 Palas cargadoras de carga frontal, con pala retroexcavadora
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 43200000 Maquinaria para el movimiento de tierras y la excavación, y sus partes
Cantidad: 3 piezas
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 43312200 Kruusalaoturid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34130000 Mootorsõidukid kaubaveoks, 34223300 Haagised, 43251000 Eeskopaga laadur rippekskavaatoriga
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: LOT1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34913000 Mitmesugused tagavaraosad
Kogus: 2 tükki
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Truck, and trailer
Sisemine tunnus: LOT2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34130000 Mootorsõidukid kaubaveoks
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34223000 Haagised ja poolhaagised
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: LOT3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 43251000 Eeskopaga laadur rippekskavaatoriga
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 43200000 Pinnaseteisaldusmasinad ja ekskavaatorid ning seonduvad osad
Kogus: 3 tükki
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 43312200 Soranlevittimet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34130000 Tavarakuljetuksiin tarkoitetut moottoriajoneuvot, 34223300 Perävaunut, 43251000 Kuokkakauhalla varustetut etukuormaajat
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34913000 Erilaiset varaosat
Määrä: 2 kappaletta
Ilmoituksen nimi: Truck, and trailer
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34130000 Tavarakuljetuksiin tarkoitetut moottoriajoneuvot
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34223000 Perävaunut ja puoliperävaunut
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 43251000 Kuokkakauhalla varustetut etukuormaajat
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 43200000 Maansiirto- ja kaivinkoneet ja niiden osat
Määrä: 3 kappaletta
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 43312200 Kőfejtő gépek
További osztályozás (cpv): 34130000 Áruszállító gépjárművek, 34223300 Pótkocsik, 43251000 Homlokrakodó mélyásó kotróval
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: LOT1
További osztályozás (cpv): 34913000 Különféle alkatrészek
Mennyiség: 2 darab
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Truck, and trailer
Belső azonosító: LOT2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34130000 Áruszállító gépjárművek
További osztályozás (cpv): 34223000 Pótkocsik és félpótkocsik
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: LOT3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 43251000 Homlokrakodó mélyásó kotróval
További osztályozás (cpv): 43200000 Földmunka- és fejtőgépek és alkatrészeik
Mennyiség: 3 darab
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 43312200 Spandipietrisco
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34130000 Veicoli a motore per trasporto merci, 34223300 Rimorchi, 43251000 Caricatori frontali con cucchiaia rovescia
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: LOT1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34913000 Varie parti di ricambio
Quantità: 2 pezzi
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Truck, and trailer
Identificativo interno: LOT2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34130000 Veicoli a motore per trasporto merci
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34223000 Rimorchi e semirimorchi
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: LOT3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 43251000 Caricatori frontali con cucchiaia rovescia
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 43200000 Macchinari per movimento terra ed escavazione e relative parti
Quantità: 3 pezzi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 43312200 Kraštų apkapojimo staklės
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34130000 Motorinės transporto priemonės, skirtos kroviniams vežti, 34223300 Priekabos, 43251000 Frontaliniai vienkaušiai krautuvai su galiniais kaušais
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34913000 Įvairios atsarginės dalys
Kiekis: 2 víenetai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: Truck, and trailer
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34130000 Motorinės transporto priemonės, skirtos kroviniams vežti
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34223000 Priekabos ir puspriekabės
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 43251000 Frontaliniai vienkaušiai krautuvai su galiniais kaušais
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 43200000 Žemės perstūmos ir kasimo mašinos bei susijusios dalys
Kiekis: 3 víenetai
Iekšējais identifikators: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 43312200 Grants kaisītājs
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34130000 Mehāniskie transportlīdzekļi kravu pārvadāšanai, 34223300 Piekabes, 43251000 Frontālie kausa iekrāvēji ar aizmugurē piestiprinātu lāpstu
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34913000 Dažādas detaļas
Daudzums: 2 gabali
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Truck, and trailer
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34130000 Mehāniskie transportlīdzekļi kravu pārvadāšanai
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34223000 Piekabes un puspiekabes
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 43251000 Frontālie kausa iekrāvēji ar aizmugurē piestiprinātu lāpstu
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 43200000 Zemes pārvietošanas vai rakšanas tehnika un saistītās detaļas
Daudzums: 3 gabali
Interne identificatiecode: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 43312200 Splitstrooiwagens
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34130000 Motorvoertuigen voor goederenvervoer, 34223300 Aanhangwagens, 43251000 Laadschoppen met voorschop en dieplepel
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: LOT1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34913000 Diverse onderdelen
Hoeveelheid: 2 stuks
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: LOT2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34130000 Motorvoertuigen voor goederenvervoer
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34223000 Aanhangwagens en opleggers
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: LOT3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 43251000 Laadschoppen met voorschop en dieplepel
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 43200000 Grondverzet- en graafmachines, en bijbehorende onderdelen
Hoeveelheid: 3 stuks
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 43312200 Rębarki
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34130000 Pojazdy silnikowe do transportu towarów, 34223300 Przyczepy, 43251000 Ładowarki czołowe z lemieszem z tyłu
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34913000 Różne części zapasowe
Ilość: 2 sztuki
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Truck, and trailer
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34130000 Pojazdy silnikowe do transportu towarów
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34223000 Przyczepy i naczepy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 43251000 Ładowarki czołowe z lemieszem z tyłu
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 43200000 Maszyny do usuwania gleby i koparki oraz podobne części
Ilość: 3 sztuki
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 43312200 Máquinas espalhadoras de gravilha
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34130000 Veículos a motor para o transporte de mercadorias, 34223300 Reboques, 43251000 Pás carregadoras com retroescavadora
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34913000 Peças sobressalentes diversas
Quantidade: 2 artigos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34130000 Veículos a motor para o transporte de mercadorias
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34223000 Reboques e semi-reboques
Classificação principal (cpv): 43251000 Pás carregadoras com retroescavadora
Classificação adicional (cpv): 43200000 Máquinas para terraplanagem e escavação e respectivas peças
Quantidade: 3 artigos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 06-00-72/2013-03/ENE4/JN01
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 43312200 Utilaje de împrăştiere a pietrişului
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34130000 Autovehicule pentru transportul de mărfuri, 34223300 Remorci, 43251000 Încărcătoare cu benă frontală cu cupă întoarsă
Identificator intern: LOT1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34913000 Diverse piese de schimb
Cantitate: 2 unități
Titlu: Truck, and trailer
Identificator intern: LOT2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34130000 Autovehicule pentru transportul de mărfuri
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34223000 Remorci şi semiremorci
Identificator intern: LOT3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 43251000 Încărcătoare cu benă frontală cu cupă întoarsă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 43200000 Utilaje pentru terasamente, utilaje de excavare şi piese ale acestora
Cantitate: 3 unități
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 43312200 Pneumatické sekačky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34130000 Motorové vozidlá na prepravu tovaru, 34223300 Prívesy, 43251000 Čelné lopatové nakladače s hĺbkovou lopatou
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: LOT1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34913000 Rôzne náhradné diely
Množstvo: 2 kusy
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Truck, and trailer
Interný identifikátor: LOT2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34130000 Motorové vozidlá na prepravu tovaru
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34223000 Prívesy a návesy
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: LOT3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 43251000 Čelné lopatové nakladače s hĺbkovou lopatou
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 43200000 Stroje na terénne úpravy a hĺbenie a súvisiace časti
Množstvo: 3 kusy
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 43312200 Stroji za posipanje drobirja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34130000 Motorna vozila za prevoz blaga, 34223300 Priklopniki, 43251000 Nakladalniki s prednjo žlico in hrbtno motiko
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: LOT1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34913000 Razni nadomestni deli
Količina: 2 kosi
Sklop: LOT-0006
Naslov: Truck, and trailer
Notranji identifikator: LOT2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34130000 Motorna vozila za prevoz blaga
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34223000 Priklopniki in polpriklopniki
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: LOT3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 43251000 Nakladalniki s prednjo žlico in hrbtno motiko
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 43200000 Stroji za zemeljska dela in izkopavanje ter pripadajoči deli
Količina: 3 kosi