See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Framework agreement for consultancy services
Popis: Harstad municipality, Kvæfjord municipality, Lødingen municipality, Tjeldsund municipality and Ibestad municipality would like to enter into parallel framework agreements with tenderers for the provision of technical consultancy services for architects and consulting engineers for the following disciplines: Sub-contract 1 Construction engineering services: Construction, Electro, HVAC and sanitation. Sub-contract 2 Fire engineering services Sub-contract 3 Project management/builder ombudsman/construction management/ (ITB Coordinator). Sub-contract 4 Building and process automation. Sub-contract 5 Architect/technical drawings Sub-contract 6 Zoning plan We would like to enter into parallel agreements within each discipline in order to have greater security for availability. Up to three framework agreements will be awarded for each sub-contract. Tenders can be submitted for one or more sub-contracts. Ranking: Where there are parallel framework agreements, the award of call-offs shall occur in accordance with the ranking that follows the evaluation of the award criteria. The contract partner ranked as no. 1 will be the one who in each case will have the opportunity to take on the assignment. The projects that this procurement will apply to are projects for municipal buildings, sites and properties in the municipalities included in this procurement. Contract value The estimated annual consumption is NOK 7,600,000 for the contracting authority municipalities. This is only an estimate and is not binding for the municipalities. The estimated distribution within each trade per annum: Construction engineering services: Construction, Electro, HVAC - NOK 1,000,000 1.Fire engineering services - NOK 800,000 2.Project management/builder ombudsman - NOK 1,000,000 3.Building and process automation - 800,000,- 4.Architect/technical drawings - NOK 1,000,000 5.Zoning plan - NOK 3,000,000 The procurement ́s relationship to already signed agreements. Harstad municipality has entered into parallel framework agreements for major projects within the following areas: Builder's representative Coorinator (execution/SHA) ITB Coordinator Professional support/consultant - electro Professional support/consultant HVAC and sanitation. A comprehensive description of the delivery is given in the Requirement Specification. This agreement is expected to take over the agreement for major projects.
Interní identifikátor: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: All interested suppliers can submit tender offers through Hyyr. The competition does not have a prequalification phase. The tenders will be evaluated directly, and dialogues or negotiations will not be allowed beyond minor clarifications and corrections of the tenders. Tenderers are strongly encouraged to follow the instructions given in this tender documentation with annexes and possibly ask questions about uncertainties in the communication module in Hyyr.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71240000 Architektonické, technické a plánovací služby, 71200000 Architektonické a související služby, 71317100 Poradenství v oblasti ochrany před požárem a výbuchem a boje s nimi, 71220000 Architektonická řešení, 71221000 Architektonické služby pro budovy, 71321000 Technické projekty pro mechanické a elektrické instalace budov, 71311000 Poradenství v oblasti stavebního inženýrství, 71310000 Poradenské inženýrství a stavební služby, 71321400 Poradenství v oblasti ventilace, 71541000 Řízení stavebních projektů, 71356400 Technické plánování, 71321300 Poradenství v oblasti domovních instalací, 71320000 Technické projektování, 71317000 Poradenství v oblasti ochrany před riziky a boje s nimi, 71540000 Řízení staveb, 71356000 Technické služby, 71500000 Služby ve stavebnictví
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Building engineering services: Construction, electro, HVAC and sanitation.
Popis: The framework agreement will have assignments that can include: General technical consulting within the disciplines
Interní identifikátor: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Fire engineering services
Popis: The framework agreement will have assignments that can include: Fire engineering consultancy services Preparation of fire reports Follow-up of fire engineering measures
Interní identifikátor: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Project management/builder ombudsman/ITB Coordinator
Popis: The framework agreement will have assignments that can include: Builder's representative for construction projects, Project management maintenance measures, alterations. The project manager will take care of the builder's role in the execution of the project.
Interní identifikátor: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Building and process automation
Interní identifikátor: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Architect/Technical drawings
Popis: The framework agreement will have assignments that can include: Alterations, draft project Upgrade the drawings for buildings/digitalise drawings.
Interní identifikátor: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Zoning plan
Popis: The framework agreement will have assignments that can include: Zoning changes/dispensation applications Preliminary studies New zoning plans for projects.
Interní identifikátor: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71240000 Arkitekt-, ingeniør- og planlægningsvirksomhed, 71200000 Arkitektvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed, 71317100 Rådgivning i forbindelse med forebyggelse og bekæmpelse af brand og eksplosion, 71220000 Arkitektprojektering, 71221000 Arkitekters tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med bygninger, 71321000 Ingeniørmæssig projektering af mekaniske og elektriske installationer i bygninger, 71311000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 71310000 Rådgivning inden for ingeniørvæsen og byggeri, 71321400 Rådgivning — ventilation, 71541000 Koordinering af byggeprojekt, 71356400 Teknisk projektering, 71321300 Rådgivning — vvs, 71320000 Ingeniørmæssig projektering, 71317000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med beskyttelse mod og bekæmpelse af farer, 71540000 Bygge- og anlægskoordinering, 71356000 Tekniske tjenester, 71500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med byggeri
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Fire engineering services
Intern ID: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Building and process automation
Intern ID: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Architect/Technical drawings
Intern ID: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Zoning plan
Intern ID: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen, 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71317100 Beratung im Bereich Brand- und Explosionsschutz und -überwachung, 71220000 Architekturentwurf, 71221000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Gebäuden, 71321000 Technische Planungsleistungen für maschinen- und elektrotechnische Gebäudeanlagen, 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung, 71321400 Beratung im Bereich Belüftung, 71541000 Projektmanagement im Bauwesen, 71356400 Technische Planungsleistungen, 71321300 Beratung im Bereich Sanitärinstallation, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen, 71317000 Beratung im Bereich Gefahrenschutz und -kontrolle, 71540000 Bauverwaltungsleistungen, 71356000 Dienstleistungen im technischen Bereich, 71500000 Dienstleistungen im Bauwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71240000 Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación, 71200000 Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos, 71317100 Servicios de consultoría en protección y control de incendios y explosiones, 71220000 Servicios de diseño arquitectónico, 71221000 Servicios de arquitectura para edificios, 71321000 Servicios de diseño técnico de instalaciones mecánicas y eléctricas para edificios, 71311000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería civil, 71310000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción, 71321400 Servicios de consultoría en ventilación, 71541000 Servicios de gestión de proyectos de construcción, 71356400 Servicios de planificación técnica, 71321300 Servicios de consultoría en fontanería, 71320000 Servicios de diseño técnico, 71317000 Servicios de consultoría en protección y control de riesgos, 71540000 Servicios de gestión de obras, 71356000 Servicios técnicos, 71500000 Servicios relacionados con la construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Fire engineering services
Identificador interno: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Building and process automation
Identificador interno: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Architect/Technical drawings
Identificador interno: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Zoning plan
Identificador interno: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: All interested suppliers can submit tender offers through Hyyr. The competition does not have a prequalification phase. The tenders will be evaluated directly, and dialogues or negotiations will not be allowed beyond minor clarifications and corrections of the tenders. Tenderers are strongly encouraged to follow the instructions given in this tender documentation with annexes and possibly ask questions about uncertainties in the communication module in Hyyr.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71240000 Services d'architecture, d'ingénierie et de planification, 71200000 Services d'architecture, 71317100 Services de conseil en protection et contrôle en matière d'incendie et d'explosion, 71220000 Services de création architecturale, 71221000 Services d'architecte pour les bâtiments, 71321000 Services de conception technique des installations mécaniques et électriques de bâtiments, 71311000 Services de conseil en génie civil, 71310000 Services de conseil en matière d'ingénierie et de construction, 71321400 Services de conseil en matière de ventilation, 71541000 Services de gestion de projets de construction, 71356400 Services de planification technique, 71321300 Services de conseil en matière de plomberie, 71320000 Services de conception technique, 71317000 Services de conseil en protection et contrôle des risques, 71540000 Services de gestion de la construction, 71356000 Services techniques, 71500000 Services relatifs à la construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: Fire engineering services
Identifiant interne: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Lot: LOT-0004
Titre: Building and process automation
Identifiant interne: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Lot: LOT-0005
Titre: Architect/Technical drawings
Identifiant interne: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Lot: LOT-0006
Titre: Zoning plan
Identifiant interne: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71317100 Fire and explosion protection and control consultancy services, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings, 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71321400 Ventilation consultancy services, 71541000 Construction project management services, 71356400 Technical planning services, 71321300 Plumbing consultancy services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71317000 Hazard protection and control consultancy services, 71540000 Construction management services, 71356000 Technical services, 71500000 Construction-related services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Fire engineering services
Aitheantóir inmheánach: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Building and process automation
Aitheantóir inmheánach: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Architect/Technical drawings
Aitheantóir inmheánach: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Zoning plan
Aitheantóir inmheánach: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71240000 Arhitektonske usluge, tehničke usluge i usluge planiranja, 71200000 Arhitektonske i srodne usluge, 71317100 Savjetodavne usluge u zaštiti od požara i eksplozije i obuzdavanja požara i eksplozije, 71220000 Usluge projektiranja u arhitekturi, 71221000 Arhitektonske usluge za zgrade, 71321000 Usluge tehničkog projektiranja za strojne i električne instalacije zgrada, 71311000 Savjetodavna usluge u području niskogradnje, 71310000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge i savjetodavne usluge u građevinarstvu, 71321400 Savjetodavne usluge za ventilaciju, 71541000 Usluge vođenja projekta u građevinarstvu, 71356400 Usluge tehničkog planiranja, 71321300 Savjetodavne usluge za vodovodne instalacije, 71320000 Usluge tehničkog projektiranja, 71317000 Savjetodavne usluge u zaštiti od opasnosti i obuzdavanju opasnosti, 71540000 Usluge vođenja gradnje, 71356000 Tehničke usluge, 71500000 Usluge povezane s građevinarstvom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Fire engineering services
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Building and process automation
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Architect/Technical drawings
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Zoning plan
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71000000 Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71240000 Építészeti, mérnöki és tervezési szolgáltatások, 71200000 Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 71317100 Tűz- és robbanásvédelmi és ellenőrzési tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71220000 Építészeti tervezési szolgáltatások, 71221000 Épületekkel kapcsolatos építészeti szolgáltatások, 71321000 Épületek gépészeti és villamos szerelvényeivel kapcsolatos mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások, 71311000 Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71310000 Mérnöki tanácsadói és kivitelezési szolgáltatások, 71321400 Szellőzéssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71541000 Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások, 71356400 Műszaki tervezési szolgáltatások, 71321300 Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71320000 Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások, 71317000 Veszélymegelőzési és rizikófelügyeleti tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71540000 Építésvezetői szolgáltatások, 71356000 Műszaki szolgáltatások, 71500000 Kivitelezéssel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Fire engineering services
Rész: LOT-0003
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Building and process automation
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Architect/Technical drawings
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Zoning plan
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71000000 Servizi architettonici, di costruzione, ingegneria e ispezione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71240000 Servizi architettonici, di ingegneria e pianificazione, 71200000 Servizi architettonici e servizi affini, 71317100 Servizi di consulenza per la protezione e il controllo di incendi ed esplosioni, 71220000 Servizi di progettazione architettonica, 71221000 Servizi di progettazione di edifici, 71321000 Servizi di progettazione tecnica per impianti meccanici ed elettrici di edifici, 71311000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria civile, 71310000 Servizi di consulenza ingegneristica e di costruzione, 71321400 Servizi di consulenza per impianti di ventilazione, 71541000 Servizi di gestione di progetti di costruzione, 71356400 Servizi di pianificazione tecnica, 71321300 Servizi di consulenza per impianti idraulici, 71320000 Servizi di ideazione tecnica, 71317000 Servizi di consulenza per la protezione e il controllo di rischi, 71540000 Servizi di gestione connessi alla costruzione, 71356000 Servizi tecnici, 71500000 Servizi connessi alla costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Fire engineering services
Lotto: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Building and process automation
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Architect/Technical drawings
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Zoning plan
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71240000 Arhitektūras, inženiertehniskie un plānošanas pakalpojumi, 71200000 Arhitektūras un saistītie pakalpojumi, 71317100 Ugunsgrēku un eksploziju aizsardzības un kontroles konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71220000 Arhitektūras projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71221000 Ēku arhitektūras pakalpojumi, 71321000 Ēku mehānisko un elektrisko iekārtu inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71311000 Inženiertehnisko darbu konsultatīvie pakalpojumi, 71310000 Konsultatīvie inženiertehniskie un celtniecības pakalpojumi, 71321400 Ventilācijas jomas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71541000 Celtniecības projekta vadības pakalpojumi, 71356400 Tehniskās plānošanas pakalpojumi, 71321300 Sanitārtehniskās jomas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71320000 Inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71317000 Riska aizsardzības un kontroles konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71540000 Celtniecības vadības pakalpojumi, 71356000 Tehniskie pakalpojumi, 71500000 Ar celtniecību saistītie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Fire engineering services
Iekšējais identifikators: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Architect/Technical drawings
Iekšējais identifikators: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Zoning plan
Iekšējais identifikators: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71240000 Servizzi dwar l-arkitettura, l-inġinerija u l-ippjanar, 71200000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura u dawk relatati, 71317100 Servizzi ta' spezzjoni dwar dwar il-protezzjoni u l-kontroll ta' tan-nirien u splużżjonijiet, 71220000 Servizzi tad-disinji ta' l-arkitettura, 71221000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura dwar il-bini, 71321000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn għall-istallazzjonijiet mekkaniċi u elettriċi għall-bini, 71311000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ta' l-inġinerija ċivili, 71310000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-inġinerija u l-kostruzzjoni, 71321400 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar ventilazzjoni, 71541000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tal-proġett tal-kostruzzjoni, 71356400 Servizzi ta' l-ippjanar tekniku, 71321300 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar plamming, 71320000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn, 71317000 Servizzi ta' spezzjoni dwar il-protezzjoni u l-kontroll ta' perikoli, 71540000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tal-kostruzzjoni, 71356000 Servizzi tekniċi, 71500000 Servizzi relatati mal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Fire engineering services
Identifikatur intern: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Building and process automation
Identifikatur intern: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Architect/Technical drawings
Identifikatur intern: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Zoning plan
Identifikatur intern: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
Interne identificatiecode: cmkkyeurp0000jr04ikzd98nv
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71000000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde, civiele techniek en inspectie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71240000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde en planning, 71200000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur en dergelijke, 71317100 Advies inzake brand- en explosiebeveiliging en -controle, 71220000 Maken van bouwkundige ontwerpen, 71221000 Diensten door architectenbureaus voor gebouwen, 71321000 Technische ontwerpdiensten voor mechanische en elektrische installaties voor gebouwen, 71311000 Adviezen inzake bouwkunde, 71310000 Adviezen inzake techniek en bouw, 71321400 Adviesdiensten voor ventilatie, 71541000 Bouwprojectenbeheer, 71356400 Technische planningsdiensten, 71321300 Adviesdiensten voor loodgieterswerk, 71320000 Technische ontwerpdiensten, 71317000 Advies inzake beveiliging en risicobeheersing, 71540000 Coördinatie van bouwwerkzaamheden, 71356000 Technische diensten, 71500000 Diensten in verband met de bouw
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: cmnz2s6ef000004jrod9vn99z
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: cmnz2s6mb000l04jre96y3651
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: cmnz2s6u0001604jrdal4tldl
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: cmnz2s71v001r04jrw2ku1tak
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: cmnz2s79n002c04jrskpafbmk
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: cmnz2s7hd002x04jr0fja9tgj
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71240000 Serviços de arquitectura, engenharia e planeamento, 71200000 Serviços de arquitectura e afins, 71317100 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de controlo e protecção contra incêndios e explosões, 71220000 Serviços de design arquitectónico, 71221000 Serviços de arquitectura para edifícios, 71321000 Serviços de concepção técnica para instalações mecânicas e eléctricas em edifícios, 71311000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia civil, 71310000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia e construção, 71321400 Serviços de consultoria sobre ventilação, 71541000 Serviços de gestão de projectos de construção, 71356400 Serviços de planeamento técnico, 71321300 Serviços de consultoria sobre canalizações, 71320000 Serviços de concepção técnica, 71317000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de controlo e protecção contra os riscos potenciais, 71540000 Serviços de gestão de obras, 71356000 Serviços técnicos, 71500000 Serviços relacionados com a construção
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71000000 Servicii de arhitectură, de construcţii, de inginerie şi de inspecţie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71240000 Servicii de arhitectură, de inginerie şi de planificare, 71200000 Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe, 71317100 Servicii de consultanţă în protecţia contra incendiilor şi a exploziilor şi în controlul incendiilor şi al exploziilor, 71220000 Servicii de proiectare arhitecturală, 71221000 Servicii de arhitectură pentru construcţii, 71321000 Servicii de proiectare tehnică a instalaţiilor mecanice şi electrice pentru construcţii, 71311000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul lucrărilor publice, 71310000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul ingineriei şi al construcţiilor, 71321400 Servicii de consultanţă în materie de ventilaţie, 71541000 Servicii de gestionare a proiectelor de construcţii, 71356400 Servicii de planificare tehnică, 71321300 Servicii de consultanţă în materie de instalaţii de apă şi canalizare, 71320000 Servicii de concepţie tehnică, 71317000 Servicii de consultanţă în protecţia contra riscurilor şi în controlul riscurilor, 71540000 Servicii de gestionare a construcţiilor, 71356000 Servicii tehnice, 71500000 Servicii privind construcţiile
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71240000 Architektonické, inžinierske a plánovacie služby, 71200000 Architektonické a súvisiace služby, 71317100 Poradenské služby pre oblasť ochrany a kontroly pred požiarom a výbuchom, 71220000 Návrhárske a architektonické služby, 71221000 Architektonické služby pre budovy, 71321000 Inžinierske projektovanie mechanických a elektrických inštalácií budov, 71311000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť civilného inžinierstva, 71310000 Poradenský inžiniering a stavebné služby, 71321400 Konzultačné služby týkajúce sa ventilácií, 71541000 Riadenie projektov výstavby, 71356400 Technické plánovanie, 71321300 Konzultačné služby týkajúce sa inštalácií potrubí, 71320000 Inžinierske projektovanie, 71317000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť ochrany a kontroly pred nebezpečím, 71540000 Riadenie výstavby, 71356000 Technické služby, 71500000 Služby týkajúce sa výstavby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Fire engineering services
Časť: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Building and process automation
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Architect/Technical drawings
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Zoning plan
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71240000 Arhitekturne, inženirske in projektantske storitve, 71200000 Arhitekturne storitve in z njimi povezane storitve, 71317100 Storitve svetovanja na področju zaščite pred požari in eksplozijami ter nadzora nad njimi, 71220000 Storitve arhitekturnega projektiranja, 71221000 Arhitekturne storitve v zvezi s stavbami, 71321000 Storitve gradbenega projektiranja za strojne in električne inštalacije v stavbah, 71311000 Storitve svetovanja pri nizkih gradnjah, 71310000 Storitve tehničnega in gradbenega svetovanja, 71321400 Storitve svetovanja glede prezračevanja, 71541000 Storitve projektnega managementa v gradbeništvu, 71356400 Storitve tehničnega načrtovanja, 71321300 Storitve svetovanja pri vodovodni inštalaciji, 71320000 Storitve gradbenega projektiranja, 71317000 Storitve svetovanja na področju zaščite pred nevarnostmi in njihovega obvladovanja, 71540000 Storitve gradbenega upravljanja, 71356000 Storitve na tehničnem področju, 71500000 Storitve, povezane z gradbeništvom
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
Sklop: LOT-0006