2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Assurance dommages aux biens
Popis: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires. La présente consultation a pour objet la souscription d'un contrats d'assurance dommages aux biens et risques annexes pour la Commune de GRIMAUD
Interní identifikátor: 26-044-00-AR
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: S-PF-1848250
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Assurance dommages aux biens
Intern ID: 26-044-00-AR
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1848250
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26-044-00-AR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1848250
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Assurance dommages aux biens
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26-044-00-AR
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1848250
Title: Assurance dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 26-044-00-AR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1848250
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Assurance dommages aux biens
Identificador interno: 26-044-00-AR
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1848250
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Assurance dommages aux biens
Sisemine tunnus: 26-044-00-AR
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-1848250
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Assurance dommages aux biens
Sisäinen tunniste: 26-044-00-AR
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1848250
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Assurance dommages aux biens
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26-044-00-AR
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-PF-1848250
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Assurance dommages aux biens
Belső azonosító: 26-044-00-AR
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-1848250
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Assurance dommages aux biens
Identificativo interno: 26-044-00-AR
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1848250
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26-044-00-AR
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1848250
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Assurance dommages aux biens
Identifikatur intern: 26-044-00-AR
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: S-PF-1848250
Interne identificatiecode: 26-044-00-AR
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1848250
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26-044-00-AR
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Identificator intern: S-PF-1848250
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Assurance dommages aux biens
Interný identifikátor: 26-044-00-AR
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1848250
2. Postopek
Postopek
Naslov: Assurance dommages aux biens
Notranji identifikator: 26-044-00-AR
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-1848250
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26-044-00-AR
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: S-PF-1848250