See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Anmietung von Rad- Teleskoplader für den Winterdienst 26/27
Popis: Anmietung von Rad- Teleskoplader für den Winterdienst 26/27
Interní identifikátor: 2026-035
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 43300000 Stavební stroje a zařízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: SM Münster
Popis: Siehe Ausführungsbeschreibung!
Interní identifikátor: 01
Část: LOT-0002
Název: SM Legden
Interní identifikátor: 02
Část: LOT-0003
Název: SM Beckum
Interní identifikátor: 03
Část: LOT-0004
Název: SM Lüdinghausen
Interní identifikátor: 04
Část: LOT-0005
Název: SM Rhede
Interní identifikátor: 05
Část: LOT-0006
Název: SM Nettetal
Interní identifikátor: 06
Část: LOT-0007
Název: SM Moers
Interní identifikátor: 07
Část: LOT-0008
Název: SM Heinsberg
Interní identifikátor: 08
Část: LOT-0009
Název: SM Geldern
Interní identifikátor: 09
Část: LOT-0010
Název: SM Minden
Interní identifikátor: 10
Část: LOT-0011
Název: SM Lemgo
Interní identifikátor: 11
Část: LOT-0012
Název: SM Halle
Interní identifikátor: 12
Část: LOT-0013
Název: SM Solingen
Interní identifikátor: 13
Část: LOT-0014
Název: SM Burscheid
Interní identifikátor: 14
Část: LOT-0015
Název: SM Wiehl
Interní identifikátor: 15
Část: LOT-0016
Název: SM Wipperfürth
Interní identifikátor: 16
Část: LOT-0017
Název: SM Waldbröl
Interní identifikátor: 17
Část: LOT-0018
Název: SM Dortmund
Interní identifikátor: 18
Část: LOT-0019
Název: SM Marl
Interní identifikátor: 19
Část: LOT-0020
Název: SM Velbert
Interní identifikátor: 20
Část: LOT-0021
Název: SM Unna
Interní identifikátor: 21
Část: LOT-0022
Název: SM Meschede
Interní identifikátor: 22
Část: LOT-0023
Název: SM Salzkottem
Interní identifikátor: 23
Část: LOT-0024
Název: SM Herscheid
Interní identifikátor: 24
Část: LOT-0025
Název: Iserlohn
Interní identifikátor: 25
Část: LOT-0026
Název: SM Schwelm
Interní identifikátor: 26
Část: LOT-0027
Název: SM Kreuztal
Interní identifikátor: 27
Část: LOT-0028
Název: SM Erndtebrück
Interní identifikátor: 28
Část: LOT-0029
Název: SM Lennestadt
Interní identifikátor: 29
Část: LOT-0030
Název: SM Wilnsdorf
Interní identifikátor: 30
Část: LOT-0031
Název: SM Blankenheim
Interní identifikátor: 31
Část: LOT-0032
Název: SM Aachen
Interní identifikátor: 32
Část: LOT-0033
Název: SM Simmerath
Interní identifikátor: 33
Část: LOT-0034
Název: SM Schleiden
Interní identifikátor: 34
Část: LOT-0035
Název: SM Jülich
Interní identifikátor: 35
Část: LOT-0036
Název: SM Weilerswist
Interní identifikátor: 36
476601-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung2026-035
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43300000 Baugerät
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelSM Münster
BeschreibungSiehe Ausführungsbeschreibung!
Interne Kennung01
LosLOT-0002
TitelSM Legden
Interne Kennung02
LosLOT-0003
TitelSM Beckum
Interne Kennung03
LosLOT-0004
TitelSM Lüdinghausen
Interne Kennung04
LosLOT-0005
TitelSM Rhede
Interne Kennung05
LosLOT-0006
TitelSM Nettetal
Interne Kennung06
LosLOT-0007
TitelSM Moers
Interne Kennung07
LosLOT-0008
TitelSM Heinsberg
Interne Kennung08
LosLOT-0009
TitelSM Geldern
Interne Kennung09
LosLOT-0010
TitelSM Minden
Interne Kennung10
LosLOT-0011
TitelSM Lemgo
Interne Kennung11
LosLOT-0012
TitelSM Halle
Interne Kennung12
LosLOT-0013
TitelSM Solingen
Interne Kennung13
LosLOT-0014
TitelSM Burscheid
Interne Kennung14
LosLOT-0015
TitelSM Wiehl
Interne Kennung15
LosLOT-0016
TitelSM Wipperfürth
Interne Kennung16
LosLOT-0017
TitelSM Waldbröl
Interne Kennung17
LosLOT-0018
TitelSM Dortmund
Interne Kennung18
LosLOT-0019
TitelSM Marl
Interne Kennung19
LosLOT-0020
TitelSM Velbert
Interne Kennung20
LosLOT-0021
TitelSM Unna
Interne Kennung21
LosLOT-0022
TitelSM Meschede
Interne Kennung22
LosLOT-0023
TitelSM Salzkottem
Interne Kennung23
LosLOT-0024
TitelSM Herscheid
Interne Kennung24
LosLOT-0025
TitelIserlohn
Interne Kennung25
LosLOT-0026
TitelSM Schwelm
Interne Kennung26
LosLOT-0027
TitelSM Kreuztal
Interne Kennung27
LosLOT-0028
TitelSM Erndtebrück
Interne Kennung28
LosLOT-0029
TitelSM Lennestadt
Interne Kennung29
LosLOT-0030
TitelSM Wilnsdorf
Interne Kennung30
LosLOT-0031
TitelSM Blankenheim
Interne Kennung31
LosLOT-0032
TitelSM Aachen
Interne Kennung32
LosLOT-0033
TitelSM Simmerath
Interne Kennung33
LosLOT-0034
TitelSM Schleiden
Interne Kennung34
LosLOT-0035
TitelSM Jülich
Interne Kennung35
LosLOT-0036
TitelSM Weilerswist
Interne Kennung36
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-035
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43300000 Construction machinery and equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SM Münster
Internal identifier: 01
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SM Legden
Internal identifier: 02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: SM Beckum
Internal identifier: 03
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: SM Lüdinghausen
Internal identifier: 04
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: SM Rhede
Internal identifier: 05
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: SM Nettetal
Internal identifier: 06
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: SM Moers
Internal identifier: 07
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: SM Heinsberg
Internal identifier: 08
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: SM Geldern
Internal identifier: 09
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: SM Minden
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: SM Lemgo
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: SM Halle
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: SM Solingen
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: SM Burscheid
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: SM Wiehl
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: SM Wipperfürth
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: SM Waldbröl
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: SM Dortmund
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: SM Marl
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: SM Velbert
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: SM Unna
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: SM Meschede
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: SM Salzkottem
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: SM Herscheid
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Iserlohn
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: SM Schwelm
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: SM Kreuztal
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: SM Erndtebrück
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: SM Lennestadt
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: SM Wilnsdorf
Internal identifier: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: SM Blankenheim
Internal identifier: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: SM Aachen
Internal identifier: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: SM Simmerath
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: SM Schleiden
Internal identifier: 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: SM Jülich
Internal identifier: 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: SM Weilerswist
Internal identifier: 36
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-035
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 43300000 Maquinaria y equipo de construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: SM Münster
Identificador interno: 01
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: SM Legden
Identificador interno: 02
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: SM Beckum
Identificador interno: 03
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: SM Lüdinghausen
Identificador interno: 04
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: SM Rhede
Identificador interno: 05
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: SM Nettetal
Identificador interno: 06
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: SM Moers
Identificador interno: 07
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: SM Heinsberg
Identificador interno: 08
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: SM Geldern
Identificador interno: 09
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: SM Minden
Identificador interno: 10
Lote: LOT-0011
Título: SM Lemgo
Identificador interno: 11
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: SM Halle
Identificador interno: 12
Lote: LOT-0013
Título: SM Solingen
Identificador interno: 13
Lote: LOT-0014
Título: SM Burscheid
Identificador interno: 14
Lote: LOT-0015
Título: SM Wiehl
Identificador interno: 15
Lote: LOT-0016
Título: SM Wipperfürth
Identificador interno: 16
Lote: LOT-0017
Título: SM Waldbröl
Identificador interno: 17
Lote: LOT-0018
Título: SM Dortmund
Identificador interno: 18
Lote: LOT-0019
Título: SM Marl
Identificador interno: 19
Lote: LOT-0020
Título: SM Velbert
Identificador interno: 20
Lote: LOT-0021
Título: SM Unna
Identificador interno: 21
Lote: LOT-0022
Título: SM Meschede
Identificador interno: 22
Lote: LOT-0023
Título: SM Salzkottem
Identificador interno: 23
Lote: LOT-0024
Título: SM Herscheid
Identificador interno: 24
Lote: LOT-0025
Título: Iserlohn
Identificador interno: 25
Lote: LOT-0026
Título: SM Schwelm
Identificador interno: 26
Lote: LOT-0027
Título: SM Kreuztal
Identificador interno: 27
Lote: LOT-0028
Título: SM Erndtebrück
Identificador interno: 28
Lote: LOT-0029
Título: SM Lennestadt
Identificador interno: 29
Lote: LOT-0030
Título: SM Wilnsdorf
Identificador interno: 30
Lote: LOT-0031
Título: SM Blankenheim
Identificador interno: 31
Lote: LOT-0032
Título: SM Aachen
Identificador interno: 32
Lote: LOT-0033
Título: SM Simmerath
Identificador interno: 33
Lote: LOT-0034
Título: SM Schleiden
Identificador interno: 34
Lote: LOT-0035
Título: SM Jülich
Identificador interno: 35
Lote: LOT-0036
Título: SM Weilerswist
Identificador interno: 36
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-035
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 43300000 Ehitusmasinad ja -seadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: SM Münster
Sisemine tunnus: 01
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: SM Legden
Sisemine tunnus: 02
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: SM Beckum
Sisemine tunnus: 03
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: SM Lüdinghausen
Sisemine tunnus: 04
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: SM Rhede
Sisemine tunnus: 05
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: SM Nettetal
Sisemine tunnus: 06
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: SM Moers
Sisemine tunnus: 07
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: SM Heinsberg
Sisemine tunnus: 08
Osa: LOT-0009
Pealkiri: SM Geldern
Sisemine tunnus: 09
Osa: LOT-0010
Pealkiri: SM Minden
Sisemine tunnus: 10
Osa: LOT-0011
Pealkiri: SM Lemgo
Sisemine tunnus: 11
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: SM Halle
Sisemine tunnus: 12
Osa: LOT-0013
Pealkiri: SM Solingen
Sisemine tunnus: 13
Osa: LOT-0014
Pealkiri: SM Burscheid
Sisemine tunnus: 14
Osa: LOT-0015
Pealkiri: SM Wiehl
Sisemine tunnus: 15
Osa: LOT-0016
Pealkiri: SM Wipperfürth
Sisemine tunnus: 16
Osa: LOT-0017
Pealkiri: SM Waldbröl
Sisemine tunnus: 17
Osa: LOT-0018
Pealkiri: SM Dortmund
Sisemine tunnus: 18
Osa: LOT-0019
Pealkiri: SM Marl
Sisemine tunnus: 19
Osa: LOT-0020
Pealkiri: SM Velbert
Sisemine tunnus: 20
Osa: LOT-0021
Pealkiri: SM Unna
Sisemine tunnus: 21
Osa: LOT-0022
Pealkiri: SM Meschede
Sisemine tunnus: 22
Osa: LOT-0023
Pealkiri: SM Salzkottem
Sisemine tunnus: 23
Osa: LOT-0024
Pealkiri: SM Herscheid
Sisemine tunnus: 24
Osa: LOT-0025
Pealkiri: Iserlohn
Sisemine tunnus: 25
Osa: LOT-0026
Pealkiri: SM Schwelm
Sisemine tunnus: 26
Osa: LOT-0027
Pealkiri: SM Kreuztal
Sisemine tunnus: 27
Osa: LOT-0028
Pealkiri: SM Erndtebrück
Sisemine tunnus: 28
Osa: LOT-0029
Pealkiri: SM Lennestadt
Sisemine tunnus: 29
Osa: LOT-0030
Pealkiri: SM Wilnsdorf
Sisemine tunnus: 30
Osa: LOT-0031
Pealkiri: SM Blankenheim
Sisemine tunnus: 31
Osa: LOT-0032
Pealkiri: SM Aachen
Sisemine tunnus: 32
Osa: LOT-0033
Pealkiri: SM Simmerath
Sisemine tunnus: 33
Osa: LOT-0034
Pealkiri: SM Schleiden
Sisemine tunnus: 34
Osa: LOT-0035
Pealkiri: SM Jülich
Sisemine tunnus: 35
Osa: LOT-0036
Pealkiri: SM Weilerswist
Sisemine tunnus: 36
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-035
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 43300000 Rakennuskoneet ja -laitteet
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Münster
Kuvaus: Siehe Ausführungsbeschreibung!
Sisäinen tunniste: 01
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Legden
Sisäinen tunniste: 02
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Beckum
Sisäinen tunniste: 03
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Lüdinghausen
Sisäinen tunniste: 04
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Rhede
Sisäinen tunniste: 05
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Nettetal
Sisäinen tunniste: 06
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Moers
Sisäinen tunniste: 07
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Heinsberg
Sisäinen tunniste: 08
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Geldern
Sisäinen tunniste: 09
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Minden
Sisäinen tunniste: 10
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Lemgo
Sisäinen tunniste: 11
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Halle
Sisäinen tunniste: 12
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Solingen
Sisäinen tunniste: 13
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Burscheid
Sisäinen tunniste: 14
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Wiehl
Sisäinen tunniste: 15
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Wipperfürth
Sisäinen tunniste: 16
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Waldbröl
Sisäinen tunniste: 17
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Dortmund
Sisäinen tunniste: 18
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Marl
Sisäinen tunniste: 19
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Velbert
Sisäinen tunniste: 20
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Unna
Sisäinen tunniste: 21
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Meschede
Sisäinen tunniste: 22
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Salzkottem
Sisäinen tunniste: 23
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Herscheid
Sisäinen tunniste: 24
Ilmoituksen nimi: Iserlohn
Sisäinen tunniste: 25
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Schwelm
Sisäinen tunniste: 26
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Kreuztal
Sisäinen tunniste: 27
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Erndtebrück
Sisäinen tunniste: 28
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Lennestadt
Sisäinen tunniste: 29
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Wilnsdorf
Sisäinen tunniste: 30
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Blankenheim
Sisäinen tunniste: 31
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Aachen
Sisäinen tunniste: 32
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Simmerath
Sisäinen tunniste: 33
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Schleiden
Sisäinen tunniste: 34
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Jülich
Sisäinen tunniste: 35
Ilmoituksen nimi: SM Weilerswist
Sisäinen tunniste: 36
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-035
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 43300000 Machines et équipement pour la construction
Titre: SM Münster
Identifiant interne: 01
Titre: SM Legden
Identifiant interne: 02
Titre: SM Beckum
Identifiant interne: 03
Titre: SM Lüdinghausen
Identifiant interne: 04
Titre: SM Rhede
Identifiant interne: 05
Titre: SM Nettetal
Identifiant interne: 06
Titre: SM Moers
Identifiant interne: 07
Titre: SM Heinsberg
Identifiant interne: 08
Titre: SM Geldern
Identifiant interne: 09
Titre: SM Minden
Identifiant interne: 10
Titre: SM Lemgo
Identifiant interne: 11
Titre: SM Halle
Identifiant interne: 12
Titre: SM Solingen
Identifiant interne: 13
Titre: SM Burscheid
Identifiant interne: 14
Titre: SM Wiehl
Identifiant interne: 15
Titre: SM Wipperfürth
Identifiant interne: 16
Titre: SM Waldbröl
Identifiant interne: 17
Titre: SM Dortmund
Identifiant interne: 18
Titre: SM Marl
Identifiant interne: 19
Titre: SM Velbert
Identifiant interne: 20
Titre: SM Unna
Identifiant interne: 21
Titre: SM Meschede
Identifiant interne: 22
Titre: SM Salzkottem
Identifiant interne: 23
Titre: SM Herscheid
Identifiant interne: 24
Titre: Iserlohn
Identifiant interne: 25
Titre: SM Schwelm
Identifiant interne: 26
Titre: SM Kreuztal
Identifiant interne: 27
Titre: SM Erndtebrück
Identifiant interne: 28
Titre: SM Lennestadt
Identifiant interne: 29
Titre: SM Wilnsdorf
Identifiant interne: 30
Titre: SM Blankenheim
Identifiant interne: 31
Titre: SM Aachen
Identifiant interne: 32
Titre: SM Simmerath
Identifiant interne: 33
Titre: SM Schleiden
Identifiant interne: 34
Titre: SM Jülich
Identifiant interne: 35
Titre: SM Weilerswist
Identifiant interne: 36
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-035
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: SM Münster
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 01
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: SM Legden
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 02
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: SM Beckum
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 03
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: SM Lüdinghausen
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 04
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: SM Rhede
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 05
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: SM Nettetal
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 06
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: SM Moers
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 07
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: SM Heinsberg
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 08
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: SM Geldern
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 09
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: SM Minden
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Teideal: SM Lemgo
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Teideal: SM Halle
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 12
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Teideal: SM Solingen
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 13
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Teideal: SM Burscheid
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 14
Luchtóg: LOT-0015
Teideal: SM Wiehl
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 15
Luchtóg: LOT-0016
Teideal: SM Wipperfürth
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 16
Luchtóg: LOT-0017
Teideal: SM Waldbröl
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 17
Luchtóg: LOT-0018
Teideal: SM Dortmund
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 18
Luchtóg: LOT-0019
Teideal: SM Marl
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 19
Luchtóg: LOT-0020
Teideal: SM Velbert
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 20
Luchtóg: LOT-0021
Teideal: SM Unna
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 21
Luchtóg: LOT-0022
Teideal: SM Meschede
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 22
Luchtóg: LOT-0023
Teideal: SM Salzkottem
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 23
Luchtóg: LOT-0024
Teideal: SM Herscheid
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 24
Luchtóg: LOT-0025
Teideal: Iserlohn
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 25
Luchtóg: LOT-0026
Teideal: SM Schwelm
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26
Luchtóg: LOT-0027
Teideal: SM Kreuztal
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 27
Luchtóg: LOT-0028
Teideal: SM Erndtebrück
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 28
Luchtóg: LOT-0029
Teideal: SM Lennestadt
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 29
Luchtóg: LOT-0030
Teideal: SM Wilnsdorf
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 30
Luchtóg: LOT-0031
Teideal: SM Blankenheim
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 31
Luchtóg: LOT-0032
Teideal: SM Aachen
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 32
Luchtóg: LOT-0033
Teideal: SM Simmerath
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 33
Luchtóg: LOT-0034
Teideal: SM Schleiden
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 34
Luchtóg: LOT-0035
Teideal: SM Jülich
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 35
Luchtóg: LOT-0036
Teideal: SM Weilerswist
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 36
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-035
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 43300000 Građevinski strojevi i oprema
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: SM Münster
Opis: Siehe Ausführungsbeschreibung!
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 01
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: SM Legden
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 02
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: SM Beckum
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 03
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: SM Lüdinghausen
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 04
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: SM Rhede
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 05
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: SM Nettetal
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 06
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: SM Moers
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 07
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: SM Heinsberg
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 08
Grupa: LOT-0009
Naslov: SM Geldern
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 09
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: SM Minden
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10
Grupa: LOT-0011
Naslov: SM Lemgo
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: SM Halle
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12
Grupa: LOT-0013
Naslov: SM Solingen
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 13
Grupa: LOT-0014
Naslov: SM Burscheid
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 14
Grupa: LOT-0015
Naslov: SM Wiehl
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 15
Grupa: LOT-0016
Naslov: SM Wipperfürth
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 16
Grupa: LOT-0017
Naslov: SM Waldbröl
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 17
Grupa: LOT-0018
Naslov: SM Dortmund
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 18
Grupa: LOT-0019
Naslov: SM Marl
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 19
Grupa: LOT-0020
Naslov: SM Velbert
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 20
Grupa: LOT-0021
Naslov: SM Unna
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 21
Grupa: LOT-0022
Naslov: SM Meschede
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 22
Grupa: LOT-0023
Naslov: SM Salzkottem
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 23
Grupa: LOT-0024
Naslov: SM Herscheid
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 24
Grupa: LOT-0025
Naslov: Iserlohn
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 25
Grupa: LOT-0026
Naslov: SM Schwelm
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26
Grupa: LOT-0027
Naslov: SM Kreuztal
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 27
Grupa: LOT-0028
Naslov: SM Erndtebrück
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 28
Grupa: LOT-0029
Naslov: SM Lennestadt
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 29
Grupa: LOT-0030
Naslov: SM Wilnsdorf
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 30
Grupa: LOT-0031
Naslov: SM Blankenheim
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 31
Grupa: LOT-0032
Naslov: SM Aachen
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 32
Grupa: LOT-0033
Naslov: SM Simmerath
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 33
Grupa: LOT-0034
Naslov: SM Schleiden
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 34
Grupa: LOT-0035
Naslov: SM Jülich
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 35
Grupa: LOT-0036
Naslov: SM Weilerswist
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 36
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-035
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 43300000 Építőipari gépek és berendezések
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: SM Münster
Leírás: Siehe Ausführungsbeschreibung!
Belső azonosító: 01
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: SM Legden
Belső azonosító: 02
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: SM Beckum
Belső azonosító: 03
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: SM Lüdinghausen
Belső azonosító: 04
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: SM Rhede
Belső azonosító: 05
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: SM Nettetal
Belső azonosító: 06
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: SM Moers
Belső azonosító: 07
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: SM Heinsberg
Belső azonosító: 08
Rész: LOT-0009
Cím: SM Geldern
Belső azonosító: 09
Rész: LOT-0010
Cím: SM Minden
Belső azonosító: 10
Rész: LOT-0011
Cím: SM Lemgo
Belső azonosító: 11
Rész: LOT-0012
Cím: SM Halle
Belső azonosító: 12
Rész: LOT-0013
Cím: SM Solingen
Belső azonosító: 13
Rész: LOT-0014
Cím: SM Burscheid
Belső azonosító: 14
Rész: LOT-0015
Cím: SM Wiehl
Belső azonosító: 15
Rész: LOT-0016
Cím: SM Wipperfürth
Belső azonosító: 16
Rész: LOT-0017
Cím: SM Waldbröl
Belső azonosító: 17
Rész: LOT-0018
Cím: SM Dortmund
Belső azonosító: 18
Rész: LOT-0019
Cím: SM Marl
Belső azonosító: 19
Rész: LOT-0020
Cím: SM Velbert
Belső azonosító: 20
Rész: LOT-0021
Cím: SM Unna
Belső azonosító: 21
Rész: LOT-0022
Cím: SM Meschede
Belső azonosító: 22
Rész: LOT-0023
Cím: SM Salzkottem
Belső azonosító: 23
Rész: LOT-0024
Cím: SM Herscheid
Belső azonosító: 24
Rész: LOT-0025
Cím: Iserlohn
Belső azonosító: 25
Rész: LOT-0026
Cím: SM Schwelm
Belső azonosító: 26
Rész: LOT-0027
Cím: SM Kreuztal
Belső azonosító: 27
Rész: LOT-0028
Cím: SM Erndtebrück
Belső azonosító: 28
Rész: LOT-0029
Cím: SM Lennestadt
Belső azonosító: 29
Rész: LOT-0030
Cím: SM Wilnsdorf
Belső azonosító: 30
Rész: LOT-0031
Cím: SM Blankenheim
Belső azonosító: 31
Rész: LOT-0032
Cím: SM Aachen
Belső azonosító: 32
Rész: LOT-0033
Cím: SM Simmerath
Belső azonosító: 33
Rész: LOT-0034
Cím: SM Schleiden
Belső azonosító: 34
Rész: LOT-0035
Cím: SM Jülich
Belső azonosító: 35
Rész: LOT-0036
Cím: SM Weilerswist
Belső azonosító: 36
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-035
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 43300000 Macchinari e attrezzature per costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: SM Münster
Identificativo interno: 01
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: SM Legden
Identificativo interno: 02
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: SM Beckum
Identificativo interno: 03
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: SM Lüdinghausen
Identificativo interno: 04
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: SM Rhede
Identificativo interno: 05
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: SM Nettetal
Identificativo interno: 06
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: SM Moers
Identificativo interno: 07
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: SM Heinsberg
Identificativo interno: 08
Lotto: LOT-0009
Titolo: SM Geldern
Identificativo interno: 09
Lotto: LOT-0010
Titolo: SM Minden
Identificativo interno: 10
Lotto: LOT-0011
Titolo: SM Lemgo
Identificativo interno: 11
Lotto: LOT-0012
Titolo: SM Halle
Identificativo interno: 12
Lotto: LOT-0013
Titolo: SM Solingen
Identificativo interno: 13
Lotto: LOT-0014
Titolo: SM Burscheid
Identificativo interno: 14
Lotto: LOT-0015
Titolo: SM Wiehl
Identificativo interno: 15
Lotto: LOT-0016
Titolo: SM Wipperfürth
Identificativo interno: 16
Lotto: LOT-0017
Titolo: SM Waldbröl
Identificativo interno: 17
Lotto: LOT-0018
Titolo: SM Dortmund
Identificativo interno: 18
Lotto: LOT-0019
Titolo: SM Marl
Identificativo interno: 19
Lotto: LOT-0020
Titolo: SM Velbert
Identificativo interno: 20
Lotto: LOT-0021
Titolo: SM Unna
Identificativo interno: 21
Lotto: LOT-0022
Titolo: SM Meschede
Identificativo interno: 22
Lotto: LOT-0023
Titolo: SM Salzkottem
Identificativo interno: 23
Lotto: LOT-0024
Titolo: SM Herscheid
Identificativo interno: 24
Lotto: LOT-0025
Titolo: Iserlohn
Identificativo interno: 25
Lotto: LOT-0026
Titolo: SM Schwelm
Identificativo interno: 26
Lotto: LOT-0027
Titolo: SM Kreuztal
Identificativo interno: 27
Lotto: LOT-0028
Titolo: SM Erndtebrück
Identificativo interno: 28
Lotto: LOT-0029
Titolo: SM Lennestadt
Identificativo interno: 29
Lotto: LOT-0030
Titolo: SM Wilnsdorf
Identificativo interno: 30
Lotto: LOT-0031
Titolo: SM Blankenheim
Identificativo interno: 31
Lotto: LOT-0032
Titolo: SM Aachen
Identificativo interno: 32
Lotto: LOT-0033
Titolo: SM Simmerath
Identificativo interno: 33
Lotto: LOT-0034
Titolo: SM Schleiden
Identificativo interno: 34
Lotto: LOT-0035
Titolo: SM Jülich
Identificativo interno: 35
Lotto: LOT-0036
Titolo: SM Weilerswist
Identificativo interno: 36
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-035
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 43300000 Statybos mašinos ir įrenginiai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: SM Münster
Vidaus identifikatorius: 01
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: SM Legden
Vidaus identifikatorius: 02
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: SM Beckum
Vidaus identifikatorius: 03
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: SM Lüdinghausen
Vidaus identifikatorius: 04
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: SM Rhede
Vidaus identifikatorius: 05
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: SM Nettetal
Vidaus identifikatorius: 06
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pavadinimas: SM Moers
Vidaus identifikatorius: 07
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: SM Heinsberg
Vidaus identifikatorius: 08
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Pavadinimas: SM Geldern
Vidaus identifikatorius: 09
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Pavadinimas: SM Minden
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Pavadinimas: SM Lemgo
Vidaus identifikatorius: 11
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Pavadinimas: SM Halle
Vidaus identifikatorius: 12
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Pavadinimas: SM Solingen
Vidaus identifikatorius: 13
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0014
Pavadinimas: SM Burscheid
Vidaus identifikatorius: 14
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0015
Pavadinimas: SM Wiehl
Vidaus identifikatorius: 15
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0016
Pavadinimas: SM Wipperfürth
Vidaus identifikatorius: 16
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0017
Pavadinimas: SM Waldbröl
Vidaus identifikatorius: 17
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0018
Pavadinimas: SM Dortmund
Vidaus identifikatorius: 18
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0019
Pavadinimas: SM Marl
Vidaus identifikatorius: 19
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0020
Pavadinimas: SM Velbert
Vidaus identifikatorius: 20
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0021
Pavadinimas: SM Unna
Vidaus identifikatorius: 21
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0022
Pavadinimas: SM Meschede
Vidaus identifikatorius: 22
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0023
Pavadinimas: SM Salzkottem
Vidaus identifikatorius: 23
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0024
Pavadinimas: SM Herscheid
Vidaus identifikatorius: 24
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0025
Pavadinimas: Iserlohn
Vidaus identifikatorius: 25
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0026
Pavadinimas: SM Schwelm
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0027
Pavadinimas: SM Kreuztal
Vidaus identifikatorius: 27
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0028
Pavadinimas: SM Erndtebrück
Vidaus identifikatorius: 28
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0029
Pavadinimas: SM Lennestadt
Vidaus identifikatorius: 29
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0030
Pavadinimas: SM Wilnsdorf
Vidaus identifikatorius: 30
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0031
Pavadinimas: SM Blankenheim
Vidaus identifikatorius: 31
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0032
Pavadinimas: SM Aachen
Vidaus identifikatorius: 32
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0033
Pavadinimas: SM Simmerath
Vidaus identifikatorius: 33
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0034
Pavadinimas: SM Schleiden
Vidaus identifikatorius: 34
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0035
Pavadinimas: SM Jülich
Vidaus identifikatorius: 35
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0036
Pavadinimas: SM Weilerswist
Vidaus identifikatorius: 36
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-035
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 43300000 Būvniecības tehnika un iekārtas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: SM Münster
Iekšējais identifikators: 01
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: SM Legden
Iekšējais identifikators: 02
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: SM Beckum
Iekšējais identifikators: 03
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: SM Lüdinghausen
Iekšējais identifikators: 04
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: SM Rhede
Iekšējais identifikators: 05
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: SM Nettetal
Iekšējais identifikators: 06
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: SM Moers
Iekšējais identifikators: 07
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: SM Heinsberg
Iekšējais identifikators: 08
Daļa: LOT-0009
Nosaukums: SM Geldern
Iekšējais identifikators: 09
Daļa: LOT-0010
Nosaukums: SM Minden
Iekšējais identifikators: 10
Daļa: LOT-0011
Nosaukums: SM Lemgo
Iekšējais identifikators: 11
Daļa: LOT-0012
Nosaukums: SM Halle
Iekšējais identifikators: 12
Daļa: LOT-0013
Nosaukums: SM Solingen
Iekšējais identifikators: 13
Daļa: LOT-0014
Nosaukums: SM Burscheid
Iekšējais identifikators: 14
Daļa: LOT-0015
Nosaukums: SM Wiehl
Iekšējais identifikators: 15
Daļa: LOT-0016
Nosaukums: SM Wipperfürth
Iekšējais identifikators: 16
Daļa: LOT-0017
Nosaukums: SM Waldbröl
Iekšējais identifikators: 17
Daļa: LOT-0018
Nosaukums: SM Dortmund
Iekšējais identifikators: 18
Daļa: LOT-0019
Nosaukums: SM Marl
Iekšējais identifikators: 19
Daļa: LOT-0020
Nosaukums: SM Velbert
Iekšējais identifikators: 20
Daļa: LOT-0021
Nosaukums: SM Unna
Iekšējais identifikators: 21
Daļa: LOT-0022
Nosaukums: SM Meschede
Iekšējais identifikators: 22
Daļa: LOT-0023
Nosaukums: SM Salzkottem
Iekšējais identifikators: 23
Daļa: LOT-0024
Nosaukums: SM Herscheid
Iekšējais identifikators: 24
Daļa: LOT-0025
Nosaukums: Iserlohn
Iekšējais identifikators: 25
Daļa: LOT-0026
Nosaukums: SM Schwelm
Iekšējais identifikators: 26
Daļa: LOT-0027
Nosaukums: SM Kreuztal
Iekšējais identifikators: 27
Daļa: LOT-0028
Nosaukums: SM Erndtebrück
Iekšējais identifikators: 28
Daļa: LOT-0029
Nosaukums: SM Lennestadt
Iekšējais identifikators: 29
Daļa: LOT-0030
Nosaukums: SM Wilnsdorf
Iekšējais identifikators: 30
Daļa: LOT-0031
Nosaukums: SM Blankenheim
Iekšējais identifikators: 31
Daļa: LOT-0032
Nosaukums: SM Aachen
Iekšējais identifikators: 32
Daļa: LOT-0033
Nosaukums: SM Simmerath
Iekšējais identifikators: 33
Daļa: LOT-0034
Nosaukums: SM Schleiden
Iekšējais identifikators: 34
Daļa: LOT-0035
Nosaukums: SM Jülich
Iekšējais identifikators: 35
Daļa: LOT-0036
Nosaukums: SM Weilerswist
Iekšējais identifikators: 36
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-035
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 43300000 Tagħmir u makkinarju għall-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: SM Münster
Identifikatur intern: 01
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: SM Legden
Identifikatur intern: 02
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: SM Beckum
Identifikatur intern: 03
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: SM Lüdinghausen
Identifikatur intern: 04
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: SM Rhede
Identifikatur intern: 05
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: SM Nettetal
Identifikatur intern: 06
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: SM Moers
Identifikatur intern: 07
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: SM Heinsberg
Identifikatur intern: 08
Lott: LOT-0009
Titlu: SM Geldern
Identifikatur intern: 09
Lott: LOT-0010
Titlu: SM Minden
Identifikatur intern: 10
Lott: LOT-0011
Titlu: SM Lemgo
Identifikatur intern: 11
Lott: LOT-0012
Titlu: SM Halle
Identifikatur intern: 12
Lott: LOT-0013
Titlu: SM Solingen
Identifikatur intern: 13
Lott: LOT-0014
Titlu: SM Burscheid
Identifikatur intern: 14
Lott: LOT-0015
Titlu: SM Wiehl
Identifikatur intern: 15
Lott: LOT-0016
Titlu: SM Wipperfürth
Identifikatur intern: 16
Lott: LOT-0017
Titlu: SM Waldbröl
Identifikatur intern: 17
Lott: LOT-0018
Titlu: SM Dortmund
Identifikatur intern: 18
Lott: LOT-0019
Titlu: SM Marl
Identifikatur intern: 19
Lott: LOT-0020
Titlu: SM Velbert
Identifikatur intern: 20
Lott: LOT-0021
Titlu: SM Unna
Identifikatur intern: 21
Lott: LOT-0022
Titlu: SM Meschede
Identifikatur intern: 22
Lott: LOT-0023
Titlu: SM Salzkottem
Identifikatur intern: 23
Lott: LOT-0024
Titlu: SM Herscheid
Identifikatur intern: 24
Lott: LOT-0025
Titlu: Iserlohn
Identifikatur intern: 25
Lott: LOT-0026
Titlu: SM Schwelm
Identifikatur intern: 26
Lott: LOT-0027
Titlu: SM Kreuztal
Identifikatur intern: 27
Lott: LOT-0028
Titlu: SM Erndtebrück
Identifikatur intern: 28
Lott: LOT-0029
Titlu: SM Lennestadt
Identifikatur intern: 29
Lott: LOT-0030
Titlu: SM Wilnsdorf
Identifikatur intern: 30
Lott: LOT-0031
Titlu: SM Blankenheim
Identifikatur intern: 31
Lott: LOT-0032
Titlu: SM Aachen
Identifikatur intern: 32
Lott: LOT-0033
Titlu: SM Simmerath
Identifikatur intern: 33
Lott: LOT-0034
Titlu: SM Schleiden
Identifikatur intern: 34
Lott: LOT-0035
Titlu: SM Jülich
Identifikatur intern: 35
Lott: LOT-0036
Titlu: SM Weilerswist
Identifikatur intern: 36
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-035
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 43300000 Machines en uitrusting voor de bouw
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Titel: SM Münster
Interne identificatiecode: 01
Perceel: LOT-0002
Titel: SM Legden
Interne identificatiecode: 02
Perceel: LOT-0003
Titel: SM Beckum
Interne identificatiecode: 03
Perceel: LOT-0004
Titel: SM Lüdinghausen
Interne identificatiecode: 04
Perceel: LOT-0005
Titel: SM Rhede
Interne identificatiecode: 05
Perceel: LOT-0006
Titel: SM Nettetal
Interne identificatiecode: 06
Perceel: LOT-0007
Titel: SM Moers
Interne identificatiecode: 07
Perceel: LOT-0008
Titel: SM Heinsberg
Interne identificatiecode: 08
Perceel: LOT-0009
Titel: SM Geldern
Interne identificatiecode: 09
Perceel: LOT-0010
Titel: SM Minden
Interne identificatiecode: 10
Perceel: LOT-0011
Titel: SM Lemgo
Interne identificatiecode: 11
Perceel: LOT-0012
Titel: SM Halle
Interne identificatiecode: 12
Perceel: LOT-0013
Titel: SM Solingen
Interne identificatiecode: 13
Perceel: LOT-0014
Titel: SM Burscheid
Interne identificatiecode: 14
Perceel: LOT-0015
Titel: SM Wiehl
Interne identificatiecode: 15
Perceel: LOT-0016
Titel: SM Wipperfürth
Interne identificatiecode: 16
Perceel: LOT-0017
Titel: SM Waldbröl
Interne identificatiecode: 17
Perceel: LOT-0018
Titel: SM Dortmund
Interne identificatiecode: 18
Perceel: LOT-0019
Titel: SM Marl
Interne identificatiecode: 19
Perceel: LOT-0020
Titel: SM Velbert
Interne identificatiecode: 20
Perceel: LOT-0021
Titel: SM Unna
Interne identificatiecode: 21
Perceel: LOT-0022
Titel: SM Meschede
Interne identificatiecode: 22
Perceel: LOT-0023
Titel: SM Salzkottem
Interne identificatiecode: 23
Perceel: LOT-0024
Titel: SM Herscheid
Interne identificatiecode: 24
Perceel: LOT-0025
Titel: Iserlohn
Interne identificatiecode: 25
Perceel: LOT-0026
Titel: SM Schwelm
Interne identificatiecode: 26
Perceel: LOT-0027
Titel: SM Kreuztal
Interne identificatiecode: 27
Perceel: LOT-0028
Titel: SM Erndtebrück
Interne identificatiecode: 28
Perceel: LOT-0029
Titel: SM Lennestadt
Interne identificatiecode: 29
Perceel: LOT-0030
Titel: SM Wilnsdorf
Interne identificatiecode: 30
Perceel: LOT-0031
Titel: SM Blankenheim
Interne identificatiecode: 31
Perceel: LOT-0032
Titel: SM Aachen
Interne identificatiecode: 32
Perceel: LOT-0033
Titel: SM Simmerath
Interne identificatiecode: 33
Perceel: LOT-0034
Titel: SM Schleiden
Interne identificatiecode: 34
Perceel: LOT-0035
Titel: SM Jülich
Interne identificatiecode: 35
Perceel: LOT-0036
Titel: SM Weilerswist
Interne identificatiecode: 36
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-035
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 43300000 Maszyny i sprzęt budowlany
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: SM Münster
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 01
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: SM Legden
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 02
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: SM Beckum
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 03
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: SM Lüdinghausen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 04
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: SM Rhede
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 05
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: SM Nettetal
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 06
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: SM Moers
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 07
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: SM Heinsberg
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 08
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Tytuł: SM Geldern
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 09
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: SM Minden
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Tytuł: SM Lemgo
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: SM Halle
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Tytuł: SM Solingen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 13
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Tytuł: SM Burscheid
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 14
Część zamówienia: LOT-0015
Tytuł: SM Wiehl
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 15
Część zamówienia: LOT-0016
Tytuł: SM Wipperfürth
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 16
Część zamówienia: LOT-0017
Tytuł: SM Waldbröl
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 17
Część zamówienia: LOT-0018
Tytuł: SM Dortmund
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 18
Część zamówienia: LOT-0019
Tytuł: SM Marl
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 19
Część zamówienia: LOT-0020
Tytuł: SM Velbert
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 20
Część zamówienia: LOT-0021
Tytuł: SM Unna
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 21
Część zamówienia: LOT-0022
Tytuł: SM Meschede
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 22
Część zamówienia: LOT-0023
Tytuł: SM Salzkottem
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 23
Część zamówienia: LOT-0024
Tytuł: SM Herscheid
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 24
Część zamówienia: LOT-0025
Tytuł: Iserlohn
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 25
Część zamówienia: LOT-0026
Tytuł: SM Schwelm
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26
Część zamówienia: LOT-0027
Tytuł: SM Kreuztal
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 27
Część zamówienia: LOT-0028
Tytuł: SM Erndtebrück
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 28
Część zamówienia: LOT-0029
Tytuł: SM Lennestadt
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 29
Część zamówienia: LOT-0030
Tytuł: SM Wilnsdorf
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 30
Część zamówienia: LOT-0031
Tytuł: SM Blankenheim
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 31
Część zamówienia: LOT-0032
Tytuł: SM Aachen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 32
Część zamówienia: LOT-0033
Tytuł: SM Simmerath
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 33
Część zamówienia: LOT-0034
Tytuł: SM Schleiden
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 34
Część zamówienia: LOT-0035
Tytuł: SM Jülich
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 35
Część zamówienia: LOT-0036
Tytuł: SM Weilerswist
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 36
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 43300000 Maquinaria e equipamento de construção
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-035
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 43300000 Maşini şi echipament de construcţii
Identificator intern: 01
Identificator intern: 02
Identificator intern: 03
Identificator intern: 04
Identificator intern: 05
Identificator intern: 06
Identificator intern: 07
Identificator intern: 08
Identificator intern: 09
Identificator intern: 10
Identificator intern: 11
Identificator intern: 12
Identificator intern: 13
Identificator intern: 14
Identificator intern: 15
Identificator intern: 16
Identificator intern: 17
Identificator intern: 18
Identificator intern: 19
Identificator intern: 20
Identificator intern: 21
Identificator intern: 22
Identificator intern: 23
Identificator intern: 24
Identificator intern: 25
Identificator intern: 26
Identificator intern: 27
Identificator intern: 28
Identificator intern: 29
Identificator intern: 30
Identificator intern: 31
Identificator intern: 32
Identificator intern: 33
Identificator intern: 34
Identificator intern: 35
Identificator intern: 36
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-035
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 43300000 Gradbeni stroji in oprema
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 01
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 02
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 03
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 04
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 05
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 06
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 07
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 08
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 09
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 10
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 11
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 12
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 13
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 14
Sklop: LOT-0015
Notranji identifikator: 15
Sklop: LOT-0016
Notranji identifikator: 16
Sklop: LOT-0017
Notranji identifikator: 17
Sklop: LOT-0018
Notranji identifikator: 18
Sklop: LOT-0019
Notranji identifikator: 19
Sklop: LOT-0020
Notranji identifikator: 20
Sklop: LOT-0021
Notranji identifikator: 21
Sklop: LOT-0022
Notranji identifikator: 22
Sklop: LOT-0023
Notranji identifikator: 23
Sklop: LOT-0024
Notranji identifikator: 24
Sklop: LOT-0025
Notranji identifikator: 25
Sklop: LOT-0026
Notranji identifikator: 26
Sklop: LOT-0027
Notranji identifikator: 27
Sklop: LOT-0028
Notranji identifikator: 28
Sklop: LOT-0029
Notranji identifikator: 29
Sklop: LOT-0030
Notranji identifikator: 30
Sklop: LOT-0031
Notranji identifikator: 31
Sklop: LOT-0032
Notranji identifikator: 32
Sklop: LOT-0033
Notranji identifikator: 33
Sklop: LOT-0034
Notranji identifikator: 34
Sklop: LOT-0035
Notranji identifikator: 35
Sklop: LOT-0036
Notranji identifikator: 36
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-035
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 43300000 Maskiner och utrustning för byggnadsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 01
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 02
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 03
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 04
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 05
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 06
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 07
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 08
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 09
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 10
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 11
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: 12
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: 13
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Intern identifierare: 14
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015
Intern identifierare: 15
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0016
Intern identifierare: 16
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0017
Intern identifierare: 17
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0018
Intern identifierare: 18
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0019
Intern identifierare: 19
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0020
Intern identifierare: 20
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0021
Intern identifierare: 21
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0022
Intern identifierare: 22
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0023
Intern identifierare: 23
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0024
Intern identifierare: 24
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0025
Intern identifierare: 25
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0026
Intern identifierare: 26
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0027
Intern identifierare: 27
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0028
Intern identifierare: 28
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0029
Intern identifierare: 29
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0030
Intern identifierare: 30
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0031
Intern identifierare: 31
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0032
Intern identifierare: 32
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0033
Intern identifierare: 33
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0034
Intern identifierare: 34
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0035
Intern identifierare: 35
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0036
Intern identifierare: 36