Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50710000 Opravy a údržba elektrických a mechanických domovních instalací
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Země: Španělsko
Hodnota
Odhadovaná hodnota bez DPH: 252 183,40 EUR
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50710000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af elektriske og mekaniske installationer i bygninger
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Land: Spanien
Værdi
Anslået værdi eksklusiv moms: 252 183,40 EUR
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50710000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ηλεκτρομηχανολογικών εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίου
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Χώρα: Ισπανία
Αξία
Εκτιμώμενη αξία χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 252 183,40 EUR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 252 183,40 EUR
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50710000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos y mecánicos de edificios
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
País: España
Valor
Valor estimado, IVA excluido: 252 183,40 EUR
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50710000 Mehaaniliste ja elektriliste ehitusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Riik: Hispaania
Maksumus
Eeldatav maksumus käibemaksuta: 252 183,40 EUR
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50710000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations électriques et mécaniques de bâtiment
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Pays: Espagne
Valeur
Valeur estimée hors TVA: 252 183,40 EUR
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Tír: An Spáinn
Luach
Luach measta gan CBL a áireamh: 252 183,40 EUR
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50710000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja električnih i mehaničkih instalacija u zgradama
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Zemlja: Španjolska
Vrijednost
Procijenjena vrijednost bez PDV-a: 252 183,40 EUR
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50710000 Épületek villamos és mechanikus készülékeivel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye
Ország: Spanyolország
Érték
A becsült érték héa (áfa) nélkül: 252 183,40 EUR
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50710000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di impianti elettrici e meccanici di edifici
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Paese: Spagna
Valore
Valore stimato al netto dell'IVA: 252 183,40 EUR
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50710000 Ēku elektrotehnisko un mehānisko iekārtu remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Valsts: Spānija
Vērtība
Paredzamā vērtība bez PVN: 252 183,40 EUR
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50710000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjoni elettriċi u mekkaniċi, tal-bini
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Pajjiż: Spanja
Valur
Valur stmat mingħajr VAT: 252 183,40 EUR
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50710000 Reparatie en onderhoud van elektrische en mechanische uitrusting in gebouwen
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Land: Spanje
Waarde
Geraamde waarde exclusief btw: 252 183,40 EUR
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50710000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji elektrycznych i mechanicznych instalacji budynkowych
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Kraj: Hiszpania
Wartość
Szacunkowa wartość bez VAT: 252 183,40 EUR
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50710000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento eléctrico e mecânico em edifícios
Local de execução
País: Espanha
Valor estimado, sem IVA: 252 183,40 EUR
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50710000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor electrice şi mecanice de construcţii
Locul de executare
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Țara: Spania
Valoare
Valoarea estimată fără TVA: 252 183,40 EUR
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50710000 Opravy a údržba elektrických a mechanických zariadení budov
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Krajina: Španielsko
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50710000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja električnih in strojnih inštalacij pri gradnjah
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Španija
Vrednost
Ocenjena vrednost brez DDV: 252 183,40 EUR