2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Provision of Metrology Services
Popis: The scope of this Multiple Framework Service Contract is the provision of services supporting the design, manufacturing, dimensional inspection of components and assemblies in the scope of supply of procurement agreements signed by F4E. The services will be provided through a Framework Contract.
Interní identifikátor: F4E-OMF-2019
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71300000 Technicko-inženýrské služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Provision of Metrology Services
Intern ID: F4E-OMF-2019
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71300000 Ingeniørvirksomhed
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: F4E-OMF-2019
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Provision of Metrology Services
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: F4E-OMF-2019
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71300000 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
477416-2026 - Competition
Spain – Engineering services – Provision of Metrology Services
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
TitleProvision of Metrology Services
Internal identifierF4E-OMF-2019
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Provision of Metrology Services
Sisemine tunnus: F4E-OMF-2019
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71300000 Insener-tehnilised teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: F4E-OMF-2019
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71300000 Insinööripalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Provision of Metrology Services
Identifiant interne: F4E-OMF-2019
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71300000 Services d'ingénierie
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Provision of Metrology Services
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: F4E-OMF-2019
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71300000 Tehničke usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Provision of Metrology Services
Belső azonosító: F4E-OMF-2019
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71300000 Mérnöki szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Provision of Metrology Services
Identificativo interno: F4E-OMF-2019
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71300000 Servizi di ingegneria
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: F4E-OMF-2019
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71300000 Inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Provision of Metrology Services
Identifikatur intern: F4E-OMF-2019
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: F4E-OMF-2019
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Provision of Metrology Services
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: F4E-OMF-2019
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71300000 Usługi inżynieryjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título: Provision of Metrology Services
Identificador interno: F4E-OMF-2019
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71300000 Serviços de engenharia
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
477416-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Spania – Servicii de inginerie – Provision of Metrology Services
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
TitluProvision of Metrology Services
Identificator internF4E-OMF-2019
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71300000 Servicii de inginerie
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: F4E-OMF-2019
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71300000 Ingenjörstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001