2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Rozbudowa infrastruktury systemu ADE
Popis: W ramach realizacji zamówienia Wykonawca dostarczy, zainstaluje, skonfiguruje i uruchomi nową platformę sprzętową składającą się z co najmniej trzech serwerów oraz przeprowadzi migrację obecnie eksploatowanego środowiska Nutanix do nowej infrastruktury z wykorzystaniem przeniesionych licencji będących w posiadaniu Zamawiającego. Wykonawca odpowiada za zachowanie pełnej funkcjonalności środowiska po zakończeniu procesu migracji oraz za zapewnienie ciągłości działania wszystkich usług objętych przedmiotem zamówienia.
Interní identifikátor: DAG.261.6.2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48822000 Počítačové servery
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48820000 Servery, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 30233000 Archivovací a čtecí zařízení, 71356300 Technická podpora
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 30233000 Archivovací a čtecí zařízení, 71356300 Technická podpora, 48820000 Servery
477420-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Polen – Servere til datamater – Rozbudowa infrastruktury systemu ADE
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDDAG.261.6.2026
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48822000 Servere til datamater
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48820000 Servere, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer, 30233000 Datalagrings- og -udlæsningsenheder, 71356300 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med teknisk bistand
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer, 30233000 Datalagrings- og -udlæsningsenheder, 71356300 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med teknisk bistand, 48820000 Servere
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: DAG.261.6.2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48822000 Computerserver
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48820000 Server, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 30233000 Medienspeicher- und -lesegeräte, 71356300 Technische Unterstützung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 30233000 Medienspeicher- und -lesegeräte, 71356300 Technische Unterstützung, 48820000 Server
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: DAG.261.6.2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48822000 Εξυπηρετητές ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48820000 Εξυπηρετητές, 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής, 30233000 Μονάδες αποθήκευσης και ανάγνωσης, 71356300 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής υποστήριξης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής, 30233000 Μονάδες αποθήκευσης και ανάγνωσης, 71356300 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής υποστήριξης, 48820000 Εξυπηρετητές
Internal identifier: DAG.261.6.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48822000 Computer servers
Additional classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 71356300 Technical support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 71356300 Technical support services, 48820000 Servers
477420-2026 - Licitación
Polonia – Servidores de ordenador – Rozbudowa infrastruktury systemu ADE
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoDAG.261.6.2026
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48822000 Servidores de ordenador
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48820000 Servidores, 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información, 30233000 Dispositivos multimedia de almacenamiento y lectura, 71356300 Servicios de apoyo técnico
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información, 30233000 Dispositivos multimedia de almacenamiento y lectura, 71356300 Servicios de apoyo técnico, 48820000 Servidores
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: DAG.261.6.2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48822000 Tietokonepalvelimet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48820000 Palvelimet, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät, 30233000 Muistivälineet ja lukulaitteet, 71356300 Tekniset tukipalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät, 30233000 Muistivälineet ja lukulaitteet, 71356300 Tekniset tukipalvelut, 48820000 Palvelimet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: DAG.261.6.2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48822000 Serveurs informatiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48820000 Serveurs, 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information, 30233000 Unités de mémoire et de lecture, 71356300 Services d'appui technique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information, 30233000 Unités de mémoire et de lecture, 71356300 Services d'appui technique, 48820000 Serveurs
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: DAG.261.6.2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48822000 Računalni poslužitelji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48820000 Poslužitelji, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi, 30233000 Uređaji za pohranjivanje i čitanje medija, 71356300 Usluge tehničke podrške
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi, 30233000 Uređaji za pohranjivanje i čitanje medija, 71356300 Usluge tehničke podrške, 48820000 Poslužitelji
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: DAG.261.6.2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48822000 Server per elaboratori
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48820000 Server, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione, 30233000 Dispositivi di stoccaggio e lettura di dati, 71356300 Servizi di supporto tecnico
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione, 30233000 Dispositivi di stoccaggio e lettura di dati, 71356300 Servizi di supporto tecnico, 48820000 Server
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: DAG.261.6.2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48822000 Kompiuterių serveriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48820000 Serveriai, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 30233000 Informacijos laikmenų saugojimo ir skaitymo įtaisai, 71356300 Techninio palaikymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 30233000 Informacijos laikmenų saugojimo ir skaitymo įtaisai, 71356300 Techninio palaikymo paslaugos, 48820000 Serveriai
Iekšējais identifikators: DAG.261.6.2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48822000 Datoru serveri
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48820000 Serveri, 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas, 30233000 Atmiņas ierīces un lasītāji, 71356300 Tehniskā atbalsta pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas, 30233000 Atmiņas ierīces un lasītāji, 71356300 Tehniskā atbalsta pakalpojumi, 48820000 Serveri
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: DAG.261.6.2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 48822000 Servers tal-kompjuter
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48820000 Servres, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 30233000 Mezzi ta' ħżin u qari ta' midja, 71356300 Servizzi ta' l-appoġġ tekniku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 30233000 Mezzi ta' ħżin u qari ta' midja, 71356300 Servizzi ta' l-appoġġ tekniku, 48820000 Servres
Interne identificatiecode: DAG.261.6.2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48822000 Computerservers
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48820000 Servers, 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen, 30233000 Geheugendragers en lezerapparaten, 71356300 Technische ondersteuningsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen, 30233000 Geheugendragers en lezerapparaten, 71356300 Technische ondersteuningsdiensten, 48820000 Servers
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: DAG.261.6.2026
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 48822000 Servidores informáticos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48820000 Servidores, 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação, 30233000 Dispositivos de armazenagem e leitura de conteúdos digitais, 71356300 Serviços de apoio técnico
Lote: LOT-0001
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação, 30233000 Dispositivos de armazenagem e leitura de conteúdos digitais, 71356300 Serviços de apoio técnico, 48820000 Servidores
477420-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Polonia – Servere pentru calculatoare – Rozbudowa infrastruktury systemu ADE
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator internDAG.261.6.2026
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48822000 Servere pentru calculatoare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48820000 Servere, 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 30233000 Dispozitive de stocare şi citire, 71356300 Servicii de suport tehnic
LotLOT-0001
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 30233000 Dispozitive de stocare şi citire, 71356300 Servicii de suport tehnic, 48820000 Servere
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: DAG.261.6.2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48820000 Servery, 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy, 30233000 Archivačné a čítacie zariadenia, 71356300 Technická podpora
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy, 30233000 Archivačné a čítacie zariadenia, 71356300 Technická podpora, 48820000 Servery
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: DAG.261.6.2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48822000 Datorservrar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48820000 Servrar, 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 30233000 Lagringsmedier och läsenheter, 71356300 Tekniska stödtjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 30233000 Lagringsmedier och läsenheter, 71356300 Tekniska stödtjänster, 48820000 Servrar