2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF DECORATIVE STREET LIGHTING LUMINAIRES AT SEVERAL ROADS AND THE BARRACKS AREA IN MTARFA, MALTA, IN AN ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MANNER Re-issue
Popis: The subject of this tender is supply, delivery, and installation of decorative street lighting luminaires at several roads and the Barracks Area in Mtarfa, Malta, in an environmentally friendly manner.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31527200 Venkovní svítidla
Další klasifikace (cpv): 31527260 Osvětlovací systémy, 34928500 Zařízení pouličního osvětlení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31527200 Udendørsbelysning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31527260 Lysanlæg, 34928500 Udstyr til gadebelysning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31527200 Außenbeleuchtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31527260 Beleuchtungssysteme, 34928500 Straßenbeleuchtungseinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31527200 Φωτιστικά εξωτερικών χώρων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31527260 Φωτιστικά συστήματα, 34928500 Εξοπλισμός φωτισμού οδών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31527200 Exterior lights
Additional classification (cpv): 31527260 Lighting systems, 34928500 Street-lighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31527200 Välisvalgustid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 31527260 Valgustussüsteemid, 34928500 Tänavavalgustusseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31527200 Éclairage extérieur
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31527260 Systèmes d'éclairage, 34928500 Équipement d'éclairage public
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31527200 Vanjske svjetiljke
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31527260 Rasvjetni sustavi, 34928500 Oprema za osvjetljavanje ulica
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31527200 Illuminazione per esterni
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31527260 Congegni per l'illuminazione, 34928500 Attrezzatura per illuminazione stradale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 31527200 Dwal esterni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31527260 Sistemi tad-dwal, 34928500 Apparat għad-dwal tat-toroq
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 31527200 Dispositivos de iluminação exterior
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31527260 Sistemas de iluminação, 34928500 Equipamento de iluminação pública
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 31527200 Iluminat exterior
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31527260 Sisteme de iluminat, 34928500 Echipament de iluminat stradal
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31527200 Zunanja svetila
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31527260 Sistemi razsvetljave, 34928500 Oprema za cestno razsvetljavo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31527200 Utomhusbelysning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31527260 Belysningssystem, 34928500 Gatubelysning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001