See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Marché de travaux pour la construction du MUCAP, musée des captivités de guerre à Ravenoville, commune de Sainte-Mère-Eglise (50) - Lots 02-07-10-11-12-13
Popis: Le marché qui sera conclu à la suite de la procédure engagée aura pour objet la construction du musée des captivités (MUCAP) et de ses aménagements extérieurs. Cette prestation est divisée en 13 lots, les lots suivants étant passés dans le cadre de la présente procédure formalisée d'appel d'offres ouverts : - Lot N°02 CHARPENTE - STRUCTURE - BARDAGE - SUR-TOITURE - Lot N°07 DOUBLAGES - CLOISONS - PLAFONDS - Lot N°10 CHAUFFAGE -VENTILATION - PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRES - Lot N°11 ELECTRICITE - COURANTS FORTS ET FAIBLES - Lot N°12 VRD - Lot N°13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS Le lot N°01 GROS OEUVRE est retiré de cette consultation, il fera l'objet d'une nouvelle procédure d'appel d'offre ouvert afin de bénéficier d'un report de délai de remise de l'offre.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
5. Část
Část: LOT-0002
Název: LOT 02 CHARPENTE - STRUCTURE - BARDAGE - SUR-TOITURE
Popis: LOT 02 CHARPENTE - STRUCTURE - BARDAGE - SUR-TOITURE
Interní identifikátor: LOT 02
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45261100 Stavba střešních konstrukcí
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45262650 Obvodové konstrukce
Možnosti:
Popis možností: PSE 02-01 - Charpente du hall : Remplacement de l'essence chêne par du résineux
Část: LOT-0003
Název: LOT 07 DOUBLAGES - CLOISONS - PLAFONDS
Popis: LOT 07 DOUBLAGES - CLOISONS - PLAFONDS
Interní identifikátor: LOT 07
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45421152 Instalace a montáž přepážek
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45421146 Instalace a montáž zavěšených podhledů
Část: LOT-0004
Název: LOT 10 CHAUFFAGE -VENTILATION - PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRES
Popis: LOT 10 CHAUFFAGE -VENTILATION - PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRES
Interní identifikátor: LOT 10
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45331000 Instalace a montáž topení, větrání a klimatizace
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45330000 Instalatérské a sanitární práce
Část: LOT-0005
Název: LOT 11 ELECTRICITE - COURANTS FORTS ET FAIBLES
Popis: LOT 11 ELECTRICITE - COURANTS FORTS ET FAIBLES
Interní identifikátor: LOT 11
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45311000 Instalace a montáž elektrických rozvodů a zařízení
Popis možností: PSE 11-01 - Douane portillons/tourniquets PNG pour contrôle d'accès PSE 11-02 - Terminaux éclairage chemin parking câble + terminaux
Část: LOT-0006
Název: LOT 12 VRD
Popis: LOT 12 VRD
Interní identifikátor: LOT 12
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45112500 Přemisťování zeminy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45232410 Stavební práce na výstavbě kanalizačních sítí
Popis možností: PSE 12-01 - Borne forraine jardin mémoriel, d'alimentation électrique dans jardin mémoriel PSE 12-02 - Fourreaux d'éclairage vers bourg PSE 12-03 - Borne IRVE équipée prix unitaire (tout compris) PSE 12-04 - Interface domaine public
Část: LOT-0007
Název: LOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Popis: LOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Interní identifikátor: LOT 13
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45112700 Krajinné úpravy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45112710 Krajinné úpravy zelených ploch
Popis možností: PSE 13-01 - Aménagement paysagers de la parcelle 179 PSE 13-02 - Remise en état du site suite tranchée de raccordement au poste transfo
477815-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
LosLOT-0002
Interne KennungLOT 02
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45261100 Errichtung von Dachstühlen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262650 Verblendungsarbeiten
Optionen
LosLOT-0003
Interne KennungLOT 07
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45421152 Installation von Trennwänden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45421146 Einbau von abgehängten Decken
LosLOT-0004
Interne KennungLOT 10
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45330000 Installateurarbeiten
LosLOT-0005
Interne KennungLOT 11
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen
LosLOT-0006
TitelLOT 12 VRD
BeschreibungLOT 12 VRD
Interne KennungLOT 12
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45112500 Erdbewegungsarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232410 Kanalisationsarbeiten
LosLOT-0007
TitelLOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
BeschreibungLOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Interne KennungLOT 13
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45112700 Landschaftsgärtnerische Arbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45112710 Landschaftsgärtnerische Bauleistungen für Grünanlagen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LOT 02
Main classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262650 Cladding works
Options:
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: LOT 07
Main classification (cpv): 45421152 Installation of partition walls
Additional classification (cpv): 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: LOT 10
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: LOT 11
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOT 12 VRD
Description: LOT 12 VRD
Internal identifier: LOT 12
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 45232410 Sewerage work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: LOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Internal identifier: LOT 13
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: LOT 02
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45261100 Katusekonstruktsioonitööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45262650 Välisvooderdustööd
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: LOT 07
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45421152 Vaheseinte paigaldamine
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45421146 Ripplagede paigaldamine
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: LOT 10
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45331000 Kütte-, ventilatsiooni- ja kliimaseadmete paigaldustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45330000 Torustikupaigaldus- ja sanitaartehnilised tööd
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: LOT 11
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45311000 Elektrijuhtmete ja -seadmete paigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: LOT 12 VRD
Kirjeldus: LOT 12 VRD
Sisemine tunnus: LOT 12
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45112500 Pinnase eemaldustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45232410 Kanalisatsioonitööd
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: LOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Sisemine tunnus: LOT 13
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45112700 Maastikukujundustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45112710 Haljasalade maastikukujundustööd
477815-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Rakennusurakat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiRakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
OsaLOT-0002
Sisäinen tunnisteLOT 02
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45261100 Kattotuolien rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45262650 Verhoustyöt
Optiot
OsaLOT-0003
Sisäinen tunnisteLOT 07
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45421152 Väliseinien asennus
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45421146 Sisäkattojen asennustyöt
OsaLOT-0004
Sisäinen tunnisteLOT 10
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45331000 Lämmitys-, ilmanvaihto- ja ilmastointilaitteiden asennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45330000 Putkityöt
OsaLOT-0005
Sisäinen tunnisteLOT 11
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45311000 Sähköjohto- ja asennustyöt
OsaLOT-0006
Ilmoituksen nimiLOT 12 VRD
KuvausLOT 12 VRD
Sisäinen tunnisteLOT 12
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45112500 Maansiirtotyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45232410 Viemäröintityö
OsaLOT-0007
KuvausLOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Sisäinen tunnisteLOT 13
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45112700 Maisemarakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45112710 Viheralueiden maisemarakennustyöt
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: LOT 02
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45261100 Costruzione di ossature per tetti
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45262650 Lavori di rivestimento esterno
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: LOT 07
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45421152 Installazione di pareti divisorie
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45421146 Installazione di controsoffitti
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: LOT 10
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45331000 Lavori di installazione di impianti di riscaldamento, ventilazione e climatizzazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45330000 Lavori di idraulica
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: LOT 11
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45311000 Lavori di cablaggio e di connessione elettrici
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: LOT 12 VRD
Descrizione: LOT 12 VRD
Identificativo interno: LOT 12
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45112500 Lavori di movimento terra
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45232410 Lavori su reti fognarie
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: LOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Identificativo interno: LOT 13
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45112700 Lavori di architettura paesaggistica
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45112710 Lavori di architettura paesaggistica per aree verdi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 02
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45261100 Stogo karkaso montavimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45262650 Plakiravimo darbai
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 07
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45421152 Pertvarų (sienelių) montavimas
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45421146 Kabinamųjų lubų montavimas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 10
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45331000 Šildymo, vėdinimo ir oro kondicionavimo įrengimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45330000 Vandentiekio ir sanitarinių įrenginių įrengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 11
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45311000 Elektros laidų tiesimo ir įrengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: LOT 12 VRD
Aprašymas: LOT 12 VRD
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 12
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45112500 Žemės perstūmos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizacijos darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 13
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45112700 Kraštovaizdžio darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45112710 Kraštovaizdžio darbai žaliosiose zonose
477815-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Būvdarbi
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsBūvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikatorsLOT 02
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45261100 Jumta siju uzlikšana
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45262650 Apšūšanas darbi
Iespējas
DaļaLOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikatorsLOT 07
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45421152 Šķērssienu uzstādīšana
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45421146 Iekaramo griestu uzstādīšana
DaļaLOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikatorsLOT 10
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45331000 Apkures, ventilācijas un gaisa kondicionieru uzstādīšana
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45330000 Sanitārtehnikas darbi
DaļaLOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikatorsLOT 11
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45311000 Elektrības vadu ievilkšanas un elektroinstalācijas darbi
DaļaLOT-0006
NosaukumsLOT 12 VRD
AprakstsLOT 12 VRD
Iekšējais identifikatorsLOT 12
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45112500 Zemes pārvietošanas darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizācijas darbi
DaļaLOT-0007
NosaukumsLOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
AprakstsLOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Iekšējais identifikatorsLOT 13
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45112700 Ainavas veidošana
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45112710 Zaļo zonu ainavas veidošana
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: LOT 02
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45261100 Xogħol tal-qafas tal-bjut
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45262650 Xogħol tal-kisi
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: LOT 07
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45421152 Stallazzjoni ta’ ħitan diviżorji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45421146 Stallazzjoni ta’ soqfa sospiżi
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: LOT 10
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45331000 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni tas-sħana, ventilazzjoni u ta’ l-arja kkondizzjonata
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45330000 Xogħlijiet tal-kanen u katusi sanitarji
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: LOT 11
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45311000 Xogħol ta' mogħdija ta' wajers u elettriku
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: LOT 12 VRD
Deskrizzjoni: LOT 12 VRD
Identifikatur intern: LOT 12
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45112500 Xogħol tat-tneħħija ta’ materjal skavat
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45232410 Xogħol għad-drenaġġi
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: LOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Identifikatur intern: LOT 13
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45112700 Xogħol ta’ l-irranġar tal-pajsaġġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45112710 Xogħol ta’ l-irranġar tal-pajsaġġ għal żoni ħodor
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: LOT 02
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45261100 Dakconstructiewerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45262650 Bekledingswerkzaamheden
Opties:
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: LOT 07
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45421152 Aanbrengen van scheidingswanden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45421146 Aanbrengen van verlaagde plafonds
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: LOT 10
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45331000 Installeren van verwarming, ventilatie en airconditioning
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45330000 Loodgieterswerk
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: LOT 11
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45311000 Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings
Perceel: LOT-0006
Titel: LOT 12 VRD
Beschrijving: LOT 12 VRD
Interne identificatiecode: LOT 12
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45112500 Grondverzet
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45232410 Waterzuiveringswerkzaamheden
Perceel: LOT-0007
Titel: LOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Interne identificatiecode: LOT 13
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45112700 Werkzaamheden voor landschapsarchitectuur
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45112710 Landschappelijk ontwerp voor groenzones
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Identificator intern: LOT 02
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45261100 Lucrări de şarpantă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45262650 Lucrări de acoperire metalică
Opțiuni:
Identificator intern: LOT 07
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45421152 Instalare de pereţi despărţitori
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45421146 Lucrări de instalare de plafoane suspendate
Identificator intern: LOT 10
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45331000 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente de încălzire, de ventilare şi de aer condiţionat
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45330000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă
Identificator intern: LOT 11
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45311000 Lucrări de cablare şi conexiuni electrice
Descriere: LOT 12 VRD
Identificator intern: LOT 12
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45112500 Lucrări de terasament
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45232410 Lucrări de asanare
Identificator intern: LOT 13
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45112700 Lucrări de arhitectură peisagistică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45112710 Lucrări de arhitectură peisagistică a spaţiilor verzi
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: LOT 02
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45261100 Montáž strešných konštrukcií
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45262650 Práce na obvodových konštrukciách/obkladoch
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: LOT 07
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45421152 Montáž priečkových stien
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45421146 Montáž znížených stropov
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: LOT 10
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45331000 Inštalovanie kúrenia, ventilácie a klimatizácie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45330000 Kanalizačné a sanitárne práce
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: LOT 11
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45311000 Inštalácie a montáž elektrických rozvodov a zariadení
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: LOT 12 VRD
Opis: LOT 12 VRD
Interný identifikátor: LOT 12
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45112500 Presun zemín
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizačné práce
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: LOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Opis: LOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Interný identifikátor: LOT 13
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45112700 Terénne úpravy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45112710 Terénne úpravy trávnatých oblastí
477815-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Gradnje
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaGradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0002
Notranji identifikatorLOT 02
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45261100 Postavljanje ostrešij
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262650 Dela pri oblaganju
Možnosti
SklopLOT-0003
Notranji identifikatorLOT 07
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45421152 Montaža predelnih sten
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45421146 Montaža spuščenih stropov
SklopLOT-0004
Notranji identifikatorLOT 10
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45331000 Inštalacija ogrevalnih, prezračevalnih in klimatskih naprav
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45330000 Vodovodna, plinska in sanitarna inštalacijska dela
SklopLOT-0005
Notranji identifikatorLOT 11
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45311000 Inštalacija električnih napeljav in pribora (fitingov)
SklopLOT-0006
NaslovLOT 12 VRD
OpisLOT 12 VRD
Notranji identifikatorLOT 12
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45112500 Zemeljska dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizacijski objekti
SklopLOT-0007
NaslovLOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
OpisLOT 13 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Notranji identifikatorLOT 13
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45112700 Krajinsko oblikovanje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45112710 Krajinsko oblikovanje za zelene površine
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: LOT 02
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45261100 Taklagsarbete
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45262650 Beklädnadsarbeten
Optioner:
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: LOT 07
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45421152 Montering av skiljeväggar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45421146 Montering av undertak
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: LOT 10
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45331000 Installation av värme, ventilation och luftkonditionering
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45330000 Rörmokeriarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: LOT 11
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45311000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och kopplingsarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Beskrivning: LOT 12 VRD
Intern identifierare: LOT 12
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45112500 Schaktning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45232410 Underhållsarbeten för avlopp
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: LOT 13
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45112700 Landskapsplanering
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45112710 Utformning av grönområden