2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: ATU 26/337 - Request for tender for the supply of an Advanced Automated Biofabrication Platform to Atlantic Technological University
Popis: ATU seeks the supply, delivery, installation, commissioning, validation and user training of an advanced automated biofabrication platform for research and educational applications in tissue engineering, regenerative medicine, organoid development, 3D cell culture and related biomedical research. The proposed system must provide an integrated and automated platform capable of supporting advanced 3D biofabrication workflows, including bioprinting, liquid handling, robotic manipulation, automated sample handling and biological assay preparation within a single coordinated system. The system will be used in a multidisciplinary research environment involving academic researchers, postgraduate students and industry collaborators. The equipment must therefore be suitable for intensive research usage, support reproducible workflows, and operate reliably within a laboratory environment compliant with biological research standards.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel)
Další klasifikace (cpv): 38970000 Výzkumné, testovací a vědecké technické simulátory, 73111000 Laboratorní výzkum
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38970000 Technischer Simulator für Forschung, Prüfungen und Wissenschaft, 73111000 Forschungslabordienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38970000 Investigación, ensayos y simuladores científico-técnicos, 73111000 Servicios de laboratorio de investigación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes)
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38970000 Simulateur de recherche, d'essai et scientifique et technique, 73111000 Services de laboratoire de recherche
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 38970000 Research, testing and scientific technical simulator, 73111000 Research laboratory services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38970000 Simulator za istraživanje, ispitivanje i znanstveno-tehnički simulator, 73111000 Usluge istraživačkog laboratorija
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek)
További osztályozás (cpv): 38970000 Kutatási, tesztelési és tudományos-műszaki szimulátor, 73111000 Kutatólaboratóriumi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen)
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38970000 Wetenschappelijk-technische simulator voor onderzoek en testen, 73111000 Diensten van researchlaboratorium
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego)
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38970000 Badawcze, testowe i naukowe symulatory techniczne, 73111000 Laboratoryjne usługi badawcze
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos)
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38970000 Simulador de investigação e ensaio técnico-científico, 73111000 Serviços relacionados com laboratórios de investigação
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38000000 Echipamente de laborator, optice şi de precizie (cu excepţia ochelarilor)
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 38970000 Simulator tehnic de cercetare, de testare şi ştiinţific, 73111000 Servicii de laborator de cercetare
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38000000 Laboratórne, optické a presné prístroje a vybavenie (s výnimkou skiel)
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 38970000 Výskumný, testovací a vedecký technický simulátor, 73111000 Služby výskumných laboratórií
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optična in precizna oprema (razen očal)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38970000 Raziskovalni simulator, simulator za testiranje in znanstveno-tehnični simulator, 73111000 Storitve raziskovalnih laboratorijev
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0