2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES DE RESTAURATION SCOLAIRE ET HOSPITALIERE
Popis: Prestations de services pour la restauration scolaire et hospitalière pour le compte du groupement constitué par la Ville de Saint-Malo et le groupement hospitalier Rance Emeraude
Interní identifikátor: 2026DEJ
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 55523100 Poskytování jídel pro školy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 55321000 Příprava jídel, 55322000 Vaření jídel, 15893100 Instantní potraviny
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026DEJ
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 55523100 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med skolemåltider
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 55321000 Forberedelse af måltider, 55322000 Tilberedning af måltider, 15893100 Fødevareblandinger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026DEJ
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55321000 Zubereitung von Mahlzeiten, 55322000 Kochen von Mahlzeiten, 15893100 Lebensmittelmischungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Internal identifier: 2026DEJ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55523100 School-meal services
Additional classification (cpv): 55321000 Meal-preparation services, 55322000 Meal-cooking services, 15893100 Food mixes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026DEJ
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 55523100 Servicios de comidas para escuelas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 55321000 Servicios de preparación de comidas, 55322000 Servicios de elaboración de comidas, 15893100 Mezclas para comidas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026DEJ
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 55523100 Kouluruokailupalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 55321000 Aterioiden valmistuspalvelut, 55322000 Kokkipalvelut, 15893100 Pussiruoat
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026DEJ
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 55523100 Services de restauration scolaire
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 55321000 Services de préparation de repas, 55322000 Services d'élaboration (cuisson) de repas, 15893100 Préparations alimentaires
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026DEJ
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026DEJ
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 55523100 Iskolai ebédszolgáltatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 55321000 Ételkészítési szolgáltatások, 55322000 Ételfőzési szolgáltatások, 15893100 Élelmiszer-keverékek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026DEJ
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 55523100 Servizi di mensa scolastica
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 55321000 Servizi di preparazione pasti, 55322000 Servizi di cottura pasti, 15893100 Preparati alimentari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026DEJ
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 55523100 Maisto mokykloms paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 55321000 Maisto ruošimo paslaugos, 55322000 Maisto gaminimo paslaugos, 15893100 Mišiniai maisto produktams gaminti
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026DEJ
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 55523100 Skolas ēdināšanas nodrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 55321000 Ēdienu sagatavošanas pakalpojumi, 55322000 Ēdienu pagatavošanas pakalpojumi, 15893100 Pārtikas maisījumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026DEJ
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 55523100 Usługi w zakresie posiłków szkolnych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 55321000 Usługi przygotowywania posiłków, 55322000 Usługi gotowania posiłków, 15893100 Mieszanki spożywcze
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 55523100 Serviços de cantinas escolares
Classificação adicional (cpv): 55321000 Serviços de preparação de refeições, 55322000 Serviços de confecção de refeições, 15893100 Preparados alimentares
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026DEJ
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 55523100 Servicii de restaurant pentru şcoli
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 55321000 Servicii de preparare a mâncării, 55322000 Servicii de gătire a mâncării, 15893100 Preparate alimentare
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026DEJ
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 55523100 Školské stravovanie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 55321000 Služby spojené s prípravou jedál, 55322000 Služby spojené s varením jedál, 15893100 Potravinové zmesi
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026DEJ
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 55523100 Storitve dobave šolskih obrokov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 55321000 Storitve priprave obrokov, 55322000 Storitve kuhanja obrokov, 15893100 Mešanice za živila
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0