2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Battery pack with operational services and market optimisation.
Popis: Returkraft would like to enter into a contract with a tenderer for engineering design services, delivery, installation, testing, commissioning and documentation of a complete battery based energy storage system on Returkraft ́s facility. The assignment is further described in point 2 of Appendix A - Requirement Specifications. The agreement shall have a duration of one (1) year, with an option for additional three (1+1+1) years, if Returkraft so wishes. Welcome to the competition!
Interní identifikátor: 2026/23
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: Returkraft wants to procure a battery pack/BESS to increase the flexibility of the power system associated with its own turbine, improve handling of production balances and strengthen security of supplies in the event of interruptions. The system shall be dimensioned and integrated so that it can be used both commercially and operatively, including for participation in relevant balance sheets and reserve markets for up and down regulation, provided that the necessary technical, market and regulatory requirements are met.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31400000 Akumulátory, galvanické články a baterie
Další klasifikace (cpv): 31422000 Jednotky bateriových zdrojů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/23
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31400000 Akkumulatorer, primærelementer og primærbatterier
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31422000 Batteripakker
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/23
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31400000 Akkumulatoren und Batterien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31422000 Batteriesätze
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/23
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31400000 Συσσωρευτές, πρωτογενή στοιχεία και πρωτογενείς συστοιχίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31422000 Συγκροτήματα συσσωρευτών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/23
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31400000 Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries
Additional classification (cpv): 31422000 Battery packs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/23
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31400000 Acumuladores, pilas y baterías de pilas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31422000 Paquetes de baterías
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/23
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31400000 Akud, primaarelemendid ja primaarpatareid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 31422000 Patareikomplektid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/23
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31400000 Akut, galvaaniset parit ja paristot
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31422000 Paristopakkaukset
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/23
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Returkraft wants to procure a battery pack/BESS to increase the flexibility of the power system associated with its own turbine, improve handling of production balances and strengthen security of supplies in the event of interruptions. The system shall be dimensioned and integrated so that it can be used both commercially and operatively, including for participation in relevant balance sheets and reserve markets for up and down regulation, provided that the necessary technical, market and regulatory requirements are met.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31400000 Accumulateurs, piles et batteries primaires
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31422000 Groupes de batteries
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/23
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 31422000 Battery packs
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/23
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31400000 Akumulatori, primarne ćelije i primarne baterije
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31422000 Kompleti baterija
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/23
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31400000 Accumulatori, pile e batterie primarie
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31422000 Pacchetti di batterie
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/23
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31400000 Akumuliatoriai, galvaniniai elementai ir baterijos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31422000 Akumuliatorių baterijos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/23
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 31400000 Akkumulaturi, ċelloli primarji u batteriji primarji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31422000 Pakki tal-batteriji
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/23
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31400000 Accumulatoren, primaire cellen en primaire elementen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31422000 Batterijpacks
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/23
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31400000 Akumulatory, komory galwaniczne i baterie galwaniczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31422000 Zestawy baterii
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/23
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 31400000 Akumulátory, galvanické články a batérie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 31422000 Sady batérií
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/23
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31400000 Akumulatorji, primarne celice in primarne baterije
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31422000 Kompleti baterij
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000