2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Implantación y mantenimiento del sistema integral de gestión de emergencias en tiempo real para el CECOPIN destinado al Consorcio de Seguridad, Emergencias, Salvamento, Prevención y Extinción de Incendios de Lanzarote
Popis: Implantación y mantenimiento del sistema integral de gestión de emergencias en tiempo real para el CECOPIN destinado al Consorcio de Seguridad, Emergencias, Salvamento, Prevención y Extinción de Incendios de Lanzarote
Interní identifikátor: 485/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72212517 Vývoj programového vybavení pro IT
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30200000 Počítače, 30210000 Stroje na zpracování dat (technické vybavení), 32321200 Audiovizuální přístroje, 39134000 Počítačový nábytek, 48800000 Informační systémy a servery, 48900000 Různé balíky programů a počítačové systémy, 72224000 Poradenské služby v oblasti řízení projektů, 72264000 Rozmnožování programového vybavení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 485/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72212517 Udvikling af it-programmel
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30200000 Edb-maskiner og -artikler, 30210000 Databehandlingsmaskiner (hardware), 32321200 Av-udstyr, 39134000 Computermøbler, 48800000 Informationssystemer og servere, 48900000 Diverse programpakker og computersystemer, 72224000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med projektstyring, 72264000 Reproduktion af programmel
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 485/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72212517 Entwicklung von IT-Software
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör, 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware), 32321200 Audiovisuelle Geräte, 39134000 Computermöbel, 48800000 Informationssysteme und Server, 48900000 Diverse Softwarepakete und Computersysteme, 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 72264000 Software-Reproduktion
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 485/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72212517 Servicios de desarrollo de software de TI
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30200000 Equipo y material informático, 30210000 Máquinas procesadoras de datos (hardware), 32321200 Equipo audiovisual, 39134000 Mobiliario de informática, 48800000 Sistemas y servidores de información, 48900000 Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos, 72224000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos, 72264000 Servicios de reproducción de software
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 485/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72212517 IT-ohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30200000 Atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet, 30210000 Tietojenkäsittelylaitteet (laitteisto), 32321200 Av-laitteet, 39134000 Atk-tilojen kalusteet, 48800000 Tietojärjestelmät ja palvelimet, 48900000 Erilaiset ohjelmatuotteet ja tietokonejärjestelmät, 72224000 Projektinjohtoa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 72264000 Ohjelmistojen monistus
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 485/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72212517 Services de développement de logiciels de technologies de l'information
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques, 30210000 Machines de traitement des données (matériel), 32321200 Équipement audiovisuel, 39134000 Mobilier informatique, 48800000 Systèmes d'information et serveurs, 48900000 Logiciels et systèmes informatiques divers, 72224000 Services de conseil en gestion de projet, 72264000 Services de reproduction de logiciels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 485/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 72212517 IT software development services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 32321200 Audio-visual equipment, 39134000 Computer furniture, 48800000 Information systems and servers, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 72264000 Software reproduction services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 485/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72212517 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za informacijsku tehnologiju
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine, 30210000 Strojevi za obradu podataka (hardware), 32321200 Audiovizualna oprema, 39134000 Namještaj za smještaj računala, 48800000 Informacijski sustavi i poslužitelji, 48900000 Razni programski paketi i računalni sustavi, 72224000 Usluge savjetovanja na području vođenja projekta, 72264000 Usluge umnažanja programske podrške
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 485/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72212517 IT-szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 30200000 Számítógépek és tartozékaik, 30210000 Adatfeldolgozó gépek (hardver), 32321200 Audiovizuális berendezések, 39134000 Számítógépes bútor, 48800000 Információs rendszerek és szerverek, 48900000 Különféle szoftvercsomagok és számítógépes rendszerek, 72224000 Projekt-ügyintézési tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 72264000 Szoftvermásolási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 485/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72212517 Servizi di programmazione di software IT
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30200000 Apparecchiature informatiche e forniture, 30210000 Macchine per l'elaborazione di dati (hardware), 32321200 Apparecchiature audiovisive, 39134000 Arredo informatico, 48800000 Sistemi e server di informazione, 48900000 Pacchetti software e sistemi informatici vari, 72224000 Servizi di consulenza per la gestione di progetti, 72264000 Servizi di riproduzione di software
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 485/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72212517 IT programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30200000 Kompiuterinė įranga ir reikmenys, 30210000 Duomenų apdorojimo mašinos (techninė įranga), 32321200 Garso ir vaizdo aparatūra, 39134000 Baldai kompiuteriams, 48800000 Informacinės sistemos ir serveriai, 48900000 Įvairūs programinės įrangos paketai ir kompiuterių sistemos, 72224000 Projektų vadybos konsultacinės paslaugos, 72264000 Programinės įrangos tiražavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 485/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72212517 IT programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30200000 Datoru iekārtas un piederumi, 30210000 Datu apstrādes iekārtas (aparatūra), 32321200 Audiovizuālās iekārtas, 39134000 Datortehnikas mēbeles, 48800000 Informācijas sistēmas un serveri, 48900000 Dažādas programmatūras pakotnes un datoru sistēmas, 72224000 Projektu vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72264000 Programmatūras reproducēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 485/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72212517 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer għall-IT
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30200000 Apparat u aċċessorji tal-kompjuter, 30210000 Magni għall-ipproċessar tad-dejta (ħardwer), 32321200 Apparat awdjo-viżiv, 39134000 Għamara tal-kompjuter, 48800000 Servers u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 48900000 Pakketti tas-softwer varji u sistemi tal-kompjuter, 72224000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-amministrazzjoni ta' priġett, 72264000 Servizzi tar-riproduzzjoni tas-software
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 485/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72212517 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania informatycznego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30200000 Urządzenia komputerowe, 30210000 Maszyny do przetwarzania danych (sprzęt), 32321200 Urządzenia audiowizualne, 39134000 Meble komputerowe, 48800000 Systemy i serwery informacyjne, 48900000 Różne pakiety oprogramowania i systemy komputerowe, 72224000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie zarządzania projektem, 72264000 Usługi powielania oprogramowania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72212517 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para TI
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30200000 Equipamento e material informático, 30210000 Máquinas de processamento de dados (hardware), 32321200 Equipamento audiovisual, 39134000 Mobiliário para informática, 48800000 Sistemas de informação e servidores, 48900000 Pacote de software e sistemas informáticos diversos, 72224000 Serviços de consultoria em gestão de projectos, 72264000 Serviços de reprodução de software
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 485/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72212517 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računalniška oprema in pribor, 30210000 Naprave za obdelavo podatkov (strojna oprema), 32321200 Avdiovizualna oprema, 39134000 Računalniško pohištvo, 48800000 Informacijski sistemi in strežniki, 48900000 Razni programski paketi in računalniški sistemi, 72224000 Storitve svetovanja na področju projektnega managementa, 72264000 Storitve razmnoževanja programske opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000