2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Building Materials for Karlsøy Municipality
Popis: The contracting authority, Karlsøy Municipality (K_5534), intends to enter into a framework agreement for the supply of construction materials.
Interní identifikátor: 2026-071
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: The procurement includes, but is not limited to, the following: Timber and wood-based products Fasteners and consumables Building materials, including raw and structural construction materials Surface finishing and interior products Doors, windows, and prefabricated elements Tools, machinery, and related products and supplies
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 44100000 Stavební materiály a příbuzné prvky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44110000 Stavební materiály, 44190000 Různé stavební materiály, 44400000 Různé zpracované výrobky a související díly, 44500000 Nástroje, zámky, klíče, závěsy, spojovací materiály, řetězy a pružiny, 44800000 Nátěrové barvy, laky a podobné nátěrové hmoty a tmely
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-071
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 44100000 Materialer til bygge- og anlægsarbejder og hermed beslægtede varer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 44110000 Materialer til bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 44190000 Diverse byggematerialer, 44400000 Diverse industrifremstillede produkter og dertil hørende genstande, 44500000 Værktøj låse, nøgler, hængsler, befæstelseselementer, kæder og fjedre, 44800000 Maling, lak og mastik
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-071
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items
Additional classification (cpv): 44110000 Construction materials, 44190000 Miscellaneous construction materials, 44400000 Miscellaneous fabricated products and related items, 44500000 Tools, locks, keys, hinges, fasteners, chain and springs, 44800000 Paints, varnishes and mastics
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-071
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 44100000 Materiales de construcción y elementos afines
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44110000 Materiales de construcción, 44190000 Materiales de construcción diversos, 44400000 Productos manufacturados diversos y artículos conexos, 44500000 Herramientas, cerraduras, llaves, bisagras, elementos de sujeción, cadenas y muelles, 44800000 Pinturas, barnices y mástiques
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-071
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 44100000 Ehitusmaterjalid ja seonduvad tooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44110000 Ehitusmaterjalid, 44190000 Mitmesugused ehitusmaterjalid, 44400000 Mitmesugused valmistooted ja seonduvad esemed, 44500000 Tööriistad, lukud, võtmed, hinged, kinnitusvahendid, ketid ja vedrud, 44800000 Värvid, lakid ja mastiksid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-071
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 44100000 Rakennustarvikkeet ja vastaavat tuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44110000 Rakennustarvikkeet, 44190000 Erilaiset rakennustarvikkeet, 44400000 Erilaiset tehdasvalmisteiset tuotteet ja vastaavat tuotteet, 44500000 Työkalut, lukot, avaimet, saranat, kiinnittimet, ketjut ja jouset, 44800000 Maalit, lakat ja mastiksit
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-071
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The procurement includes, but is not limited to, the following: Timber and wood-based products Fasteners and consumables Building materials, including raw and structural construction materials Surface finishing and interior products Doors, windows, and prefabricated elements Tools, machinery, and related products and supplies
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 44100000 Matériaux de construction et articles connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 44110000 Matériaux de construction, 44190000 Matériaux de construction divers, 44400000 Produits fabriqués divers et éléments connexes, 44500000 Outils, serrures, clés, charnières, fermoirs, chaînes et ressorts, 44800000 Peintures, vernis et mastics
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-071
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-071
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44100000 Građevinski materijali i pridruženi artikli
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44110000 Građevinski materijali, 44190000 Razni građevinski materijali, 44400000 Razni izrađeni proizvodi i srodni artikli, 44500000 Alat, brave, ključevi, šarke, spojni elementi, lanac i opruge, 44800000 Boje, lakovi i smole
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-071
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44100000 Építőanyagok és kapcsolódó termékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 44110000 Építkezési anyagok, 44190000 Különféle építkezési anyagok, 44400000 Különféle megmunkált termékek és kapcsolódó áruk, 44500000 Szerszámok, zárak, kulcsok, pántok, rögzítők, lánc és rugók, 44800000 Festékek, lakkok és masztixgyanták
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-071
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 44100000 Materiali per costruzione e articoli connessi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 44110000 Materiali per costruzione, 44190000 Materiali da costruzione vari, 44400000 Prodotti fabbricati vari e articoli affini, 44500000 Utensili, serrature, chiavi, cerniere, chiusure, catene e molle, 44800000 Pitture, vernici e mastici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-071
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 44100000 Statybinės medžiagos ir panašūs gaminiai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 44110000 Statybinės konstrukcinės medžiagos, 44190000 Įvairios statybinės medžiagos, 44400000 Įvairūs surenkamieji ir susiję gaminiai, 44500000 Įrankiai, spynos, raktai, vyriai, tvirtinimo detalės, grandinės ir spyruoklės, 44800000 Dažai, lakas ir mastika
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-071
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 44100000 Materjali tal-kostruzzjoni u oġġetti relatati
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44110000 Materjali tal-kostruzzjoni, 44190000 Materjali ta' kostruzzjoni varji, 44400000 Prodotti varji ffabbrikati u oġġetti relatati, 44500000 Għodod, sokriet, ċwievet, ċpiepet, qafliet, ktajjen u molol, 44800000 Żebgħa, verniċ u mastiċi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-071
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44100000 Bouwmaterialen en aanverwante artikelen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 44110000 Constructiematerialen, 44190000 Diverse materialen voor de bouw, 44400000 Diverse fabrikaten en aanverwante producten, 44500000 Gereedschap, sloten, sleutels, scharnieren, sluitingen, ketting en veren, 44800000 Verf, vernis en mastiek
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 44100000 Materiais de construção e artigos afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 44110000 Materiais de construção, 44190000 Materiais de construção diversos, 44400000 Produtos fabricados diversos e artigos afins, 44500000 Ferramentas, fechaduras, chaves, dobradiças, fixadores, correntes e molas, 44800000 Tintas, vernizes e mástiques
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-071
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44100000 Konštrukčné materiály a súvisiace prvky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 44110000 Konštrukčné materiály, 44190000 Rôzne stavebné materiály, 44400000 Rôzne montované výrobky a súvisiace diely, 44500000 Náradie, zámky, kľúče, pánty, upínadlá, reťaz a pružiny, 44800000 Náterové farby, laky a tmely
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-071
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 44100000 Material in pribor za gradnjo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44110000 Material za gradnjo, 44190000 Razni gradbeni materiali, 44400000 Razni prefabricirani izdelki in z njimi povezani predmeti, 44500000 Orodja, ključavnice, ključi, tečaji, spojni elementi, verige in vzmeti, 44800000 Barve, laki in tesnilne mase
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000