See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Regional Teachers Initiative for Africa (RTIA): Technical Expertise for Lesotho
Popis: Contracting authority is procuring technical expertise for Lesotho as specified in this Invitation to tender and its annexes. The procurement is divided into four technical areas (TA), which are: 1. Improve Teacher Management by reviewing and developing New Comprehensive Teacher Policy and related Strategies 2. Develop Teacher Monitoring and Assessment policy, tools and frameworks and sensitize relevant stakeholders for their usage. 3. Development of incentive models to improve teacher performance and retention in the underserved areas to encourage professional development and build capacity for their implementation and monitoring 4. Establishment of an Autonomous and Financially Sustainable Teaching Council Proposed period of implementation is between October 2025 and May 2026. The scope of the procurement and the division into technical areas are described in more detail particularly in annexes 1.1.-1.4. The Finnish National Agency for Education (EDUFI) is an agency responsible for education and training, early childhood education and care, and lifelong learning in Finland. Operating under the Ministry of Education and Culture, EDUFI promotes internationalization, supports educational development, and ensures the quality and accessibility of education across the country. The Regional Teachers Initiative for Africa (RTIA) is an EU-funded Team Europe Initiative supporting teacher education and teacher professional development in Sub-Saharan Africa. The RTIA is implemented by a Facility consisting of Expertise France, Finnish National Agency for Education EDUFI, Enabel, VVOB, and APEFE. This technical expertise procurement is part of the RTIA Window 1 Technical Assistance, implemented by EDUFI.
Interní identifikátor: OPH-3769-2025
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: The Contracting authority will award the contract to one (1) supplier in every technical area as a result of this procurement. The same supplier can be selected for one or multiple technical areas. Procurement contracts will be made for each technical area independency.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 73000000 Výzkum a vývoj a související služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72224000 Poradenské služby v oblasti řízení projektů, 73200000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu a vývoje, 75112100 Administrativa rozvojových projektů, 75121000 Administrativa výchovných zařízení, 79400000 Podnikatelské a manažerské poradenství a související služby, 79421200 Návrh jiných než stavebních projektů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: TA 1: Improve Teacher Management by reviewing and developing New Comprehensive Teacher Policy and related Strategies
Popis: The technical area (TA) aims to The technical area (TA) aims to review developed policies (Comprehensive Teacher Policy) and develop new ones, develop strategies to manage teacher workload and ensure equitable distribution of teachers across schools, conduct research on issues affecting teacher performance including the implementation of developed curriculum. The scope and subject-matter of the procurement is described in more detail particularly in Annex 1.1 "ToR TA1 International and National Experts".
Interní identifikátor: 1-0
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72224000 Poradenské služby v oblasti řízení projektů, 73200000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu a vývoje, 75112100 Administrativa rozvojových projektů, 75121000 Administrativa výchovných zařízení, 79400000 Podnikatelské a manažerské poradenství a související služby, 79421000 Řízení jiných než stavebních projektů
Část: LOT-0002
Název: TA 2: Develop Teacher Monitoring and Assessment policy, tools and frameworks and sensitize relevant stakeholders for their usage
Popis: The technical area (TA) aims to develop M&E policy with monitoring tools and frameworks for monitoring teacher performance and professional conduct e.g. absenteeism and professional conduct, sensitise district education managers, school inspectors, NFE officers, TVET inspectors, immediate supervisor to assess and provide actionable feedback on teacher performance. The scope and subject-matter of the procurement is described in more detail particularly in Annex 1.2 "ToR TA2 International and National Experts".
Interní identifikátor: 2-1
Část: LOT-0003
Název: TA 3: Development of incentive models to improve teacher performance and retention in the underserved areas to encourage professional development and build capacity for their implementation and monitoring
Popis: The technical area (TA) aims to conduct a comprehensive analysis of incentive models from other countries (online study tours), including stakeholder engagement, and integrate findings with local context analysis and integrate a testing step, develop/review detailed incentive models with clear measurable goals, establish clear criteria and a diverse evaluation panel to ensure fairness in non-monetary recognition programs, motivating and rewarding exceptional teachers, train relevant officers on Monitoring and Evaluation of incentive programs (Inspectors, Monitors). The scope and subject-matter of the procurement is described in more detail particularly in Annex 1.3 "ToR TA3 International and National Experts".
Interní identifikátor: 3-2
Část: LOT-0004
Název: TA 4: Establishment of an Autonomous and Financially Sustainable Teaching Council
Popis: This technical area (TA) aims to benchmark for best practices from other countries, develop Teaching Council Policy, review Basic Education Act, develop a clear functional structure (functions, organogram and job profiles), benchmark from other countries on functional funding models (including stakeholder engagement), develop the funding models.
Interní identifikátor: 4-3
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: OPH-3769-2025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 75112100 Mit Entwicklungsprojekten verbundene Verwaltungsdienstleistungen, 75121000 Administrative Dienste im Bildungswesen, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste, 79421200 Projektgestaltung, außer Projektgestaltung von Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1-0
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 75112100 Mit Entwicklungsprojekten verbundene Verwaltungsdienstleistungen, 75121000 Administrative Dienste im Bildungswesen, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste, 79421000 Projektmanagement, außer Projektüberwachung von Bauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2-1
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3-2
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4-3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: OPH-3769-2025
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 73000000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας και ανάπτυξης, καθώς και συναφείς υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72224000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης έργων, 73200000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα έρευνας και ανάπτυξης, 75112100 Διοικητικές υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με αναπτυξιακά σχέδια, 75121000 Διοικητικές εκπαιδευτικές υπηρεσίες, 79400000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής γενικών επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης, 79421200 Υπηρεσίες μελέτης έργων, εκτός από εργασίες κατασκευής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1-0
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72224000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης έργων, 73200000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα έρευνας και ανάπτυξης, 75112100 Διοικητικές υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με αναπτυξιακά σχέδια, 75121000 Διοικητικές εκπαιδευτικές υπηρεσίες, 79400000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής γενικών επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης, 79421000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης έργων, εκτός από εργασίες κατασκευής
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2-1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3-2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4-3
574114-2025 - Competition
Finland – Research and development services and related consultancy services – Regional Teachers Initiative for Africa (RTIA): Technical Expertise for Lesotho
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierOPH-3769-2025
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 73200000 Research and development consultancy services, 75112100 Administrative development project services, 75121000 Administrative educational services, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services, 79421200 Project-design services other than for construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1-0
Additional classification (cpv): 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 73200000 Research and development consultancy services, 75112100 Administrative development project services, 75121000 Administrative educational services, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services, 79421000 Project-management services other than for construction work
LotLOT-0002
Internal identifier2-1
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifier3-2
LotLOT-0004
Internal identifier4-3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: OPH-3769-2025
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 73000000 Servicios de investigación y desarrollo y servicios de consultoría conexos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72224000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos, 73200000 Servicios de consultoría en investigación y desarrollo, 75112100 Servicios de administración de proyectos de desarrollo, 75121000 Servicios administrativos educativos, 79400000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines, 79421200 Servicios de concepción de proyectos que no sean los de construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1-0
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72224000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos, 73200000 Servicios de consultoría en investigación y desarrollo, 75112100 Servicios de administración de proyectos de desarrollo, 75121000 Servicios administrativos educativos, 79400000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines, 79421000 Servicios de gestión de proyectos que no sean los de construcción
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2-1
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3-2
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4-3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: OPH-3769-2025
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 73000000 Uurimis- ja arendusteenused ja seonduvad nõustamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72224000 Projektijuhtimise nõustamisteenused, 73200000 Uurimis- ja arendustöö nõustamisteenused, 75112100 Arendusprojektide haldusteenused, 75121000 Hariduse haldusteenused, 79400000 Äri- ja juhtimisalased nõustamis- ja seonduvad teenused, 79421200 Projekti planeerimise teenused, v.a ehitus
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1-0
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72224000 Projektijuhtimise nõustamisteenused, 73200000 Uurimis- ja arendustöö nõustamisteenused, 75112100 Arendusprojektide haldusteenused, 75121000 Hariduse haldusteenused, 79400000 Äri- ja juhtimisalased nõustamis- ja seonduvad teenused, 79421000 Projektijuhtimisteenused, v.a ehitus
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2-1
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3-2
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4-3
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: OPH-3769-2025
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The Contracting authority will award the contract to one (1) supplier in every technical area as a result of this procurement. The same supplier can be selected for one or multiple technical areas. Procurement contracts will be made for each technical area independency.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 73000000 Services de recherche et développement et services de conseil connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72224000 Services de conseil en gestion de projet, 73200000 Services de conseil en recherche et développement, 75112100 Services administratifs relatifs aux projets de développement, 75121000 Services administratifs de l'enseignement, 79400000 Conseil en affaires et en gestion et services connexes, 79421200 Services de conception de projets autres que pour les travaux de construction
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 1-0
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72224000 Services de conseil en gestion de projet, 73200000 Services de conseil en recherche et développement, 75112100 Services administratifs relatifs aux projets de développement, 75121000 Services administratifs de l'enseignement, 79400000 Conseil en affaires et en gestion et services connexes, 79421000 Services de gestion de projets autres que pour les travaux de construction
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 3-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Identifiant interne: 4-3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: OPH-3769-2025
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 73000000 Usluge na području istraživanja i razvoja i s tim povezane usluge savjetovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72224000 Usluge savjetovanja na području vođenja projekta, 73200000 Usluge savjetovanja na području istraživanja i razvoja, 75112100 Administrativne usluge vezane za razvojne projeke, 75121000 Administrativne usluge u obrazovanju, 79400000 Usluge savjetovanja na području poslovanja i upravljanja i srodne usluge, 79421200 Usluge pripreme projekata drugačijih od građevinskih radova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1-0
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72224000 Usluge savjetovanja na području vođenja projekta, 73200000 Usluge savjetovanja na području istraživanja i razvoja, 75112100 Administrativne usluge vezane za razvojne projeke, 75121000 Administrativne usluge u obrazovanju, 79400000 Usluge savjetovanja na području poslovanja i upravljanja i srodne usluge, 79421000 Usluge vođenja projekata drugačijih od građevinskih radova
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2-1
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3-2
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4-3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: OPH-3769-2025
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 73000000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos paslaugos bei su jomis susijusios konsultacinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72224000 Projektų vadybos konsultacinės paslaugos, 73200000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos konsultacinės paslaugos, 75112100 Administracinės paslaugos, susijusios su plėtros projektais, 75121000 Administracinės švietimo paslaugos, 79400000 Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės bei susijusios paslaugos, 79421200 Projektų rengimo, išskyrus statybos darbus, paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1-0
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72224000 Projektų vadybos konsultacinės paslaugos, 73200000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos konsultacinės paslaugos, 75112100 Administracinės paslaugos, susijusios su plėtros projektais, 75121000 Administracinės švietimo paslaugos, 79400000 Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės bei susijusios paslaugos, 79421000 Projektų vadybos, išskyrus statybos darbus, paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2-1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3-2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4-3
Iekšējais identifikators: OPH-3769-2025
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 73000000 Pētniecības un izstrādes pakalpojumi un saistītie konsultāciju pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72224000 Projektu vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 73200000 Pētniecības un izstrādes konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 75112100 Administratīvie attīstības projektu pakalpojumi, 75121000 Administratīvie izglītības pakalpojumi, 79400000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju un saistītie pakalpojumi, 79421200 Projektu plānošanas pakalpojumi, izņemot būvdarbu plānošanu
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1-0
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72224000 Projektu vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 73200000 Pētniecības un izstrādes konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 75112100 Administratīvie attīstības projektu pakalpojumi, 75121000 Administratīvie izglītības pakalpojumi, 79400000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju un saistītie pakalpojumi, 79421000 Projektu vadības pakalpojumi, izņemot būvdarbu vadību
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2-1
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3-2
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4-3
574114-2025 - Kompetizzjoni
Il-Finlandja – Servizzi ta' riċerka u żvilupp u servizzi relatati mal-konsulenza – Regional Teachers Initiative for Africa (RTIA): Technical Expertise for Lesotho
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internOPH-3769-2025
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 73000000 Servizzi ta' riċerka u żvilupp u servizzi relatati mal-konsulenza
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 72224000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-amministrazzjoni ta' priġett, 73200000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar ir-riċerka u l-iżvilupp, 75112100 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni ta' l-iżvilupp ta' proġetti, 75121000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni edukattivi, 79400000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tan-negozju u dawk relatati magħhom, 79421200 Servizzi tad-disinn tal-proġett apparti milli dwar xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern1-0
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 72224000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-amministrazzjoni ta' priġett, 73200000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar ir-riċerka u l-iżvilupp, 75112100 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni ta' l-iżvilupp ta' proġetti, 75121000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni edukattivi, 79400000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tan-negozju u dawk relatati magħhom, 79421000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tal-proġett apparti milli dwar xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
LottLOT-0002
Identifikatur intern2-1
LottLOT-0003
Identifikatur intern3-2
LottLOT-0004
Identifikatur intern4-3
Interne identificatiecode: OPH-3769-2025
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 73000000 Onderzoek en ontwikkeling, en aanverwante adviezen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72224000 Advies over projectmanagement, 73200000 Advies inzake onderzoek en ontwikkeling, 75112100 Administratieve diensten voor ontwikkelingsproject, 75121000 Administratieve diensten voor onderwijs, 79400000 Adviezen inzake bedrijfsvoering en management, en aanverwante diensten, 79421200 Maken van projecten, met uitzondering van projecten bij bouwwerkzaamheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1-0
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72224000 Advies over projectmanagement, 73200000 Advies inzake onderzoek en ontwikkeling, 75112100 Administratieve diensten voor ontwikkelingsproject, 75121000 Administratieve diensten voor onderwijs, 79400000 Adviezen inzake bedrijfsvoering en management, en aanverwante diensten, 79421000 Projectbeheerdiensten, met uitzondering van projecten bij bouwwerkzaamheden
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2-1
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3-2
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4-3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: OPH-3769-2025
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 73000000 Usługi badawcze i eksperymentalno-rozwojowe oraz pokrewne usługi doradcze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72224000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie zarządzania projektem, 73200000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie badań i rozwoju, 75112100 Usługi administracyjne w zakresie rozwoju projektu, 75121000 Usługi administracyjne w zakresie edukacji, 79400000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie działalności gospodarczej i zarządzania oraz podobne, 79421200 Usługi projektowe inne niż w zakresie robót budowlanych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1-0
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72224000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie zarządzania projektem, 73200000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie badań i rozwoju, 75112100 Usługi administracyjne w zakresie rozwoju projektu, 75121000 Usługi administracyjne w zakresie edukacji, 79400000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie działalności gospodarczej i zarządzania oraz podobne, 79421000 Usługi zarządzania projektem inne niż w zakresie robot budowlanych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2-1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3-2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4-3
574114-2025 - Concurso
Finlândia – Serviços de investigação e desenvolvimento e serviços de consultoria conexos – Regional Teachers Initiative for Africa (RTIA): Technical Expertise for Lesotho
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador internoOPH-3769-2025
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 73000000 Serviços de investigação e desenvolvimento e serviços de consultoria conexos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72224000 Serviços de consultoria em gestão de projectos, 73200000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de investigação e desenvolvimento, 75112100 Serviços administrativos relacionados com projectos de desenvolvimento, 75121000 Serviços administrativos na área da educação, 79400000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão e serviços conexos, 79421200 Serviços de concepção de projectos, excepto projectos de construção
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno1-0
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72224000 Serviços de consultoria em gestão de projectos, 73200000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de investigação e desenvolvimento, 75112100 Serviços administrativos relacionados com projectos de desenvolvimento, 75121000 Serviços administrativos na área da educação, 79400000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão e serviços conexos, 79421000 Serviços de gestão de projectos, excepto projectos de construção
LoteLOT-0002
Identificador interno2-1
LoteLOT-0003
Identificador interno3-2
LoteLOT-0004
Identificador interno4-3
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: OPH-3769-2025
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 73000000 Servicii de cercetare şi de dezvoltare şi servicii conexe de consultanţă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72224000 Servicii de consultanţă privind gestionarea proiectelor, 73200000 Servicii de consultanţă în cercetare şi în dezvoltare, 75112100 Servicii administrative privind proiectele de dezvoltare, 75121000 Servicii administrative în învăţământ, 79400000 Consultanţă în afaceri şi în management şi servicii conexe, 79421200 Servicii de elaborare de proiecte, altele decât pentru lucrările de construcţie
Identificator intern: 1-0
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72224000 Servicii de consultanţă privind gestionarea proiectelor, 73200000 Servicii de consultanţă în cercetare şi în dezvoltare, 75112100 Servicii administrative privind proiectele de dezvoltare, 75121000 Servicii administrative în învăţământ, 79400000 Consultanţă în afaceri şi în management şi servicii conexe, 79421000 Servicii de gestionare a proiectelor, altele decât pentru lucrările de construcţie
Identificator intern: 2-1
Identificator intern: 3-2
Identificator intern: 4-3