2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Servicios de mantenimiento y conservación de los jardines históricos y espacios naturales del Pazo de Mariñán (Bergondo, A Coruña)
Popis: Servicios de mantenimiento y conservación de los jardines históricos y espacios naturales del Pazo de Mariñán (Bergondo, A Coruña)
Interní identifikátor: PCO001202500522
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 77310000 Služby vysazování a údržby zelených ploch
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: PCO001202500522
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PCO001202500522
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PCO001202500522
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77310000 Servicios de plantación y mantenimiento de zonas verdes
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: PCO001202500522
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 77310000 Haljasalade istutus- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: PCO001202500522
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77310000 Viheralueiden istutus- ja hoitopalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: PCO001202500522
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77310000 Réalisation et entretien d'espaces verts
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PCO001202500522
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PCO001202500522
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77310000 Usluge sadnje i održavanja zelenih površina
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: PCO001202500522
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 77310000 Zöldterület-ültetési és -karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: PCO001202500522
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 77310000 Žaliųjų zonų sodinimo ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: PCO001202500522
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 77310000 Zaļo platību apzaļumošanas un kopšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: PCO001202500522
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 77310000 Servizzi tat-tħawwil u l-manutenzjoni ta' oqsma ħodor
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: PCO001202500522
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77310000 Beplanten en onderhouden van groengebieden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: PCO001202500522
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77310000 Usługi sadzenia roślin oraz utrzymania terenów zielonych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 77310000 Serviços de plantação e manutenção de áreas verdes
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: PCO001202500522
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 77310000 Výsadba a údržba zelených plôch
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000