See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Opgradering af MR-scanner til dyr
Popis: This purchase is for a partial upgrade of existing equipment for small-animal high field magnetic resonance imaging (MRI). The MRI system is a Bruker Biospec and we intend to upgrade this system by replacing electronic components but leaving in place the large magnet which is a core component of the scanner system. This means that only Bruker components can interface to the existing magnet. Another central aspect of the upgrade concerns our cryo surface array coil for rodent brain imaging. This is a specialty item only offered by Bruker and can therefore only by interfaced to and upgraded with Bruker hardware. Additionally, the hardware works only through proprietary control software developed and supplied by Bruker. For these reasons, the upgrade is only possible with Bruker component.
Typ řízení: Jednací řízení bez uveřejnění
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel)
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
575986-2025 - Forudgående underretning om direkte tildeling
Danmark – Laboratorieudstyr, optisk udstyr og præcisionsudstyr (ikke briller) – Opgradering af MR-scanner til dyr
Bekendtgørelse med henblik på frivillig forudgående gennemsigtighed
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelOpgradering af MR-scanner til dyr
UdbudsprocedureUdbud med forhandling uden forudgående offentliggørelse
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieudstyr, optisk udstyr og præcisionsudstyr (ikke briller)
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Με διαπραγμάτευση χωρίς προηγούμενη δημοσίευση προκήρυξης διαγωνισμού
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά)
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado sin convocatoria de licitación previa
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Väljakuulutamiseta läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid)
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Négociée sans mise en concurrence préalable
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Idirbheartaíocht lena mbaineann glao roimh ré ar iomaíocht
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Pregovarački bez prethodnog poziva na nadmetanje
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala)
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Opgradering af MR-scanner til dyr
Az eljárás típusa: Felhívás nélküli tárgyalásos eljárás
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek)
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Negoziata senza previa indizione di gara
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri)
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Sarunu procedūra bez iepirkuma iepriekšējas izsludināšanas
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijas, optiskās un precīzijas ierīces (izņemot brilles)
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Innegozjata mingħajr sejħa minn qabel għall-kompetizzjoni
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet)
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Type procedure: Onderhandelingsprocedure zonder voorafgaande oproep tot mededinging
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen)
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Rodzaj procedury: Negocjacyjna bez uprzedniej publikacji zaproszenia do ubiegania się o zamówienie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego)
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Por negociação sem abertura prévia de concurso
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos)
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Negociată fără publicarea unei proceduri concurențiale de ofertare
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38000000 Echipamente de laborator, optice şi de precizie (cu excepţia ochelarilor)
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Rokovacie konanie bez zverejnenia výzvy na súťaž
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38000000 Laboratórne, optické a presné prístroje a vybavenie (s výnimkou skiel)
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: S pogajanji, brez predhodnega javnega razpisa
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optična in precizna oprema (razen očal)
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000