2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: PLC/T/2025/01 – Supply and installation of PV panels and batteries at the Pembroke Local Council office with an environmentally friendly screen
Popis: The subject of this tender is for the Supply, Installation and commissioning of an 8.01 kWp Photovoltaic panel system accompanied by a 10 kWh storage battery at the Pembroke Local Council office, including also the integration of the existing 2.16 kWp PV capacity on the new inverter and proper disposal of the old inverter.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 09330000 Solární energie
Další klasifikace (cpv): 09331000 Solární panely, 09331200 Solární fotovoltaické moduly, 09332000 Instalace a montáž solárních zařízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09330000 Solarenergie
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09331000 Solarbatterien, 09331200 Photovoltaische Solarmodule/Solarzellen, 09332000 Sonnenenergieanlage
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 09330000 Ηλιακή ενέργεια
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 09331000 Ηλιακά κάτοπτρα, 09331200 Ηλιακά φωτοβολταϊκά στοιχεία, 09332000 Ηλιακές εγκαταστάσεις
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09330000 Solar energy
Additional classification (cpv): 09331000 Solar panels, 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules, 09332000 Solar installation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 09330000 Aurinkoenergia
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 09331000 Aurinkopaneelit, 09331200 Aurinkosähkömoduulit, 09332000 Aurinkoenergialaitteet
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 09330000 Énergie solaire
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 09331000 Panneaux solaires, 09331200 Modules solaires photovoltaïques, 09332000 Installation solaire
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 09330000 Energia solare
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 09331000 Pannelli solari, 09331200 Moduli fotovoltaici solari, 09332000 Impianto solare
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 09330000 Enerġija solari
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 09331000 Panewijiet solari, 09331200 Moduli fotovoltajċi solari, 09332000 Stallazzjonijiet solari
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001