2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Chemicals for culturing cells and microorganisms
Popis: The contracting authority would like to cover most of the contracting authority ́s need for chemicals for culturing and harvesting of eukaryotic and prokaryotic cells at effective prices. 11.1.4) Brief description The tender includes various chemicals, reagents, mixing chemicals and kits for culturing and working with cells and microorganisms, including: complete media and supplementary mixes, in iøsning and dehydrated - ingredients to media (carbohydrate, fat, protein, vitamin sources, mineral sources). growth factors and hormones Serum chemicals for coating of cell culturing surfaces and dissociation of tissues and cells - antibiotics and anti-softening drugs. various chemicals and reagents for use in cell/tissue work, e.g. buffers, separation media, transfesion reagents, kits. for painting cell health etc.
Interní identifikátor: ANSK-24-0296
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 24000000 Chemické výrobky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 24300000 Základní anorganické a organické chemické látky
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
See the notice on TED website
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: ANSK-24-0296
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 24000000 Χημικά προϊόντα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 24300000 Βασικές ανόργανες και οργανικές χημικές ουσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
576105-2025 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierANSK-24-0296
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 24000000 Chemical products
Additional classification (cpv): 24300000 Basic inorganic and organic chemicals
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: ANSK-24-0296
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 24000000 Productos químicos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24300000 Productos químicos inorgánicos y orgánicos básicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: ANSK-24-0296
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 24000000 Keemiatooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24300000 Anorgaanilised ja orgaanilised põhikemikaalid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: ANSK-24-0296
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 24000000 Kemialliset tuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24300000 Epäorgaaniset ja orgaaniset peruskemikaalit
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: ANSK-24-0296
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 24000000 Produits chimiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 24300000 Produits chimiques organiques et inorganiques de base
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: ANSK-24-0296
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 24000000 Chemical products
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 24300000 Basic inorganic and organic chemicals
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: ANSK-24-0296
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 24000000 Sostanze chimiche
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24300000 Sostanze chimiche di base organiche e inorganiche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: ANSK-24-0296
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 24000000 Chemijos produktai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24300000 Baziniai neorganiniai ir organiniai chemikalai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: ANSK-24-0296
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 24000000 Ķīmiskie produkti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24300000 Neorganiskās un organiskās ķīmijas pamatvielas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: ANSK-24-0296
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 24000000 Prodotti kimiċi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 24300000 Kimiċi bażiċi inorganiċi u organiċi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ANSK-24-0296
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 24000000 Produkty chemiczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24300000 Podstawowe chemikalia nieorganiczne i organiczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 24000000 Produtos químicos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24300000 Produtos químicos orgânicos e inorgânicos de base
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: ANSK-24-0296
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 24000000 Produse chimice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 24300000 Produse chimice anorganice şi organice de bază
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: ANSK-24-0296
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 24300000 Základné anorganické a organické chemikálie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: ANSK-24-0296
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 24000000 Kemični proizvodi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 24300000 Osnovne anorganske in organske kemikalije
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: ANSK-24-0296
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 24000000 Kemiska produkter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 24300000 Basiska oorganiska och organiska kemikalier
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000