Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38433100 Hmotnostní spektrometry
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Byen København (DK011)
Země: Dánsko
Obecné informace
Projekt veřejných zakázek, který není financován z prostředků EU
576112-2025 - Resultater
Danmark – Massespektrometer – Automated Proteomics System
Bekendtgørelse om indgåede kontrakter eller koncessionstildeling – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelAutomated Proteomics System
BeskrivelseThe purpose of the acquisition of the ARGO™ HT System is to expand the service portfolio of the Proteomics Research Infrastructure (PRI) by implementing NULISA (Nucleic Acid Linked Immuno-Sandwich Assay) technology, which enables highly sensitive proteomic analyses and the precise quantification of low-abundance biomarkers complementary to existing proteomic pipelines at PRI. The ARGO™ HT System is a technologically unique platform based on the patented NULISA™ technology, which enables ultra-sensitive protein detection at attomolar concentrations—a level of sensitivity unattainable with conventional proteomics platforms.
Intern ID043-1633/25-7000
UdbudsprocedureUdbud med forhandling uden forudgående offentliggørelse
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38433100 Massespektrometer
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
See the notice on TED website
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Automated Proteomics System
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 043-1633/25-7000
Είδος διαδικασίας: Με διαπραγμάτευση χωρίς προηγούμενη δημοσίευση προκήρυξης διαγωνισμού
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38433100 Φασματοφωτόμετρα μάζας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
576112-2025 - Result
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
TitleAutomated Proteomics System
Internal identifier043-1633/25-7000
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38433100 Mass spectrometer
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Automated Proteomics System
Identificador interno: 043-1633/25-7000
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado sin convocatoria de licitación previa
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38433100 Espectrómetros de masas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38433100 Mass-spektromeetrid
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Byen København (DK011)
Riik: Taani
Üldine teave
Hankeprojekt, mida ei rahastata ELi vahenditest
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Automated Proteomics System
Sisäinen tunniste: 043-1633/25-7000
Menettelyn tyyppi: Neuvottelumenettely ilman edeltävää tarjouskilpailukutsua
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38433100 Massaspektrometri
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
576112-2025 - Toradh
Fógra maidir le dámhachtain conartha nó lamháltais — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
TeidealAutomated Proteomics System
Aitheantóir inmheánach043-1633/25-7000
An cineál nóis imeachtaIdirbheartaíocht lena mbaineann glao roimh ré ar iomaíocht
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38433100 Maseni spektrometri
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja: Danska
Opće informacije
Projekt javne nabave ne financira se sredstvima EU-a
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38433100 Spettrometri di massa
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Byen København (DK011)
Paese: Danimarca
Informazioni generali
Progetto di appalto non finanziato con fondi UE
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 043-1633/25-7000
Pirkimo būdas: Derybos be išankstinio skelbimo apie pirkimą
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38433100 Masės spektrometrai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Nosaukums: Automated Proteomics System
Iekšējais identifikators: 043-1633/25-7000
Procedūras veids: Sarunu procedūra bez iepirkuma iepriekšējas izsludināšanas
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 38433100 Masspektrometrs
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Automated Proteomics System
Identifikatur intern: 043-1633/25-7000
Tip ta’ proċedura: Innegozjata mingħajr sejħa minn qabel għall-kompetizzjoni
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38433100 Spettrometri tal-massa
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tytuł: Automated Proteomics System
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 043-1633/25-7000
Rodzaj procedury: Negocjacyjna bez uprzedniej publikacji zaproszenia do ubiegania się o zamówienie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38433100 Spektrometry masy
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 043-1633/25-7000
Tip de procedură: Negociată fără publicarea unei proceduri concurențiale de ofertare
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38433100 Spectrometre de masă
Lot: LOT-0000
576112-2025 - Výsledok
Dánsko – Hmotnostné spektrometre – Automated Proteomics System
Oznámenie o výsledku verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o udelení koncesie – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
NázovAutomated Proteomics System
Interný identifikátor043-1633/25-7000
Druh postupuRokovacie konanie bez zverejnenia výzvy na súťaž
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38433100 Hmotnostné spektrometre
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000
576112-2025 - Rezultati
Danska – Spektrometer mase – Automated Proteomics System
Obvestilo o podelitvi koncesije ali oddaji naročila – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
NaslovAutomated Proteomics System
Notranji identifikator043-1633/25-7000
Vrsta postopkaS pogajanji, brez predhodnega javnega razpisa
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38433100 Spektrometer mase
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000