2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Adquisición de material de cura, primeros auxilios y suturas para unidades del ámbito de Ardiz.
Beskrivelse: Adquisición de material de cura, primeros auxilios y suturas para unidades del ámbito de Ardiz.
Intern ID: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33600000 Lægemidler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33600000 Φαρμακευτικά προϊόντα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33600000 Ravimid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33600000 Farmaseuttiset tuotteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33600000 Produits pharmaceutiques
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33600000 Farmaceutski proizvodi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33600000 Gyógyszerészeti termékek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33600000 Farmaceutische producten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33600000 Produtos farmacêuticos
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33600000 Farmacevtski proizvodi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/AR46U/00000664E
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33600000 Läkemedel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000