2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: DC Power Converters Uni-polar for MYRRHA Phase I (MINERVA) 100 MeV proton LINAC
Beskrivelse: For the implementation of the MYRRHA Phase I (MINERVA) 100 MeV high power proton LINAC, DC power converters Uni-polar (further referred to as “PCO-Up”) are needed to power normal conducting magnet of various types.
Intern ID: 2025-180-JVL
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31600000 Eludstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31680000 Elartikler og tilbehør
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: 2025-180-JVL - 1
Beskrivelse: DC Power Converters Uni-polar for MYRRHA Phase I (MINERVA) 100 MeV proton LINAC
Intern ID: 1
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2025-180-JVL
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31600000 Elektrische Ausrüstung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31680000 Elektrische Bedarfsartikel und Zubehör
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
402679-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς - Γνωστοποίηση αλλαγών
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό2025-180-JVL
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31600000 Ηλεκτρολογικός εξοπλισμός
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31680000 Προμήθειες ηλεκτρικών ειδών και εξαρτήματα
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Τίτλος2025-180-JVL - 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2025-180-JVL
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31600000 Equipo y aparatos eléctricos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31680000 Materiales y accesorios eléctricos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: 2025-180-JVL - 1
Identificador interno: 1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2025-180-JVL
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31600000 Matériel électrique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31680000 Fournitures et accessoires électriques
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: 2025-180-JVL - 1
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025-180-JVL
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31600000 Električna oprema i aparati
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31680000 Električne potrepštine i pribor
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: 2025-180-JVL - 1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2025-180-JVL
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 31600000 Villamos berendezések és készülékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 31680000 Villamos kellékek és tartozékok
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: 2025-180-JVL - 1
Belső azonosító: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025-180-JVL
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31600000 Elektros įrenginiai ir aparatai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31680000 Elektriniai maitinimo šaltiniai ir priedai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: 2025-180-JVL - 1
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Iekšējais identifikators: 2025-180-JVL
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31600000 Elektriskās iekārtas un aparāti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31680000 Elektromateriāli un piederumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: 2025-180-JVL - 1
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Interne identificatiecode: 2025-180-JVL
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31600000 Elektrische uitrusting
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31680000 Elektrische benodigdheden en toebehoren
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
402679-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Dostawy
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2025-180-JVL
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31600000 Sprzęt i aparatura elektryczna
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31680000 Elektryczne artykuły i akcesoria
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Tytuł2025-180-JVL - 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 31600000 Equipamento e aparelhos eléctricos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31680000 Aparelhos e acessórios eléctricos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2025-180-JVL
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 31600000 Echipament electric
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31680000 Articole şi accesorii electrice
Titlu: 2025-180-JVL - 1
Identificator intern: 1
402679-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2025-180-JVL
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31600000 Električna oprema in aparati
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31680000 Električne potrebščine in pribor
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Naslov2025-180-JVL - 1
Notranji identifikator1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2025-180-JVL
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31600000 Elektrisk utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31680000 Elektrisk utrustning och tillbehör
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1