Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31712340 Dioder
Mængde: 3 stykker
Udførelsessted
By: Αθήνα
Postnummer: GR 10552
Landsdel (NUTS): Κεντρικός Τομέας Αθηνών (EL303)
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31712340 Dioden
Menge: 3 Stück
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Αθήνα
Postleitzahl: GR 10552
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31712340 Diodes
Quantity: 3 pieces
Place of performance
Town: Αθήνα
Postcode: GR 10552
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31712340 Diodos
Cantidad: 3 piezas
Lugar de ejecución
Localidad: Αθήνα
Código postal: GR 10552
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31712340 Dioodid
Kogus: 3 tükki
Lepingu täitmise koht
Linn: Αθήνα
Sihtnumber: GR 10552
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31712340 Diodes
Quantité: 3 pièces
Lieu d’exécution
Ville: Αθήνα
Code postal: GR 10552
See the notice on TED website
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: ΤΔ-063/26 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΥΠΟΣΤΑΘΜΩΝ ΕΛΞΕΩΣ
Cur síos: Αντικείμενο της σύμβασης είναι η προμήθεια ανταλλακτικών υποσταθμών έλξεως των Γραμμών 1, 2 & 3 της ΣΤΑΣΥ.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: ΤΔ-063/26
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 31221000 Electrical relays
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 31712340 Diodes, 31681410 Electrical materials, 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, 31682210 Instrumentation and control equipment, 42967000 Controller unit, 42961000 Command and control system, 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: 1 DIODE BLOCK
Cur síos: Προμήθεια 3 τεμαχίων του περιγραφόμενου είδους.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 31712340 Diodes
Cainníocht: 3 píosa
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: 2 DIODE BLOCK
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: 3 DIODE BLOCK 2100V RIGHTSIDEASM
Cur síos: Προμήθεια 9 τεμαχίων του περιγραφόμενου είδους.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 31681410 Electrical materials
Cainníocht: 9 píosa
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: 4 DIODE BLOCK 2100V RIGHTSIDEASM
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: 5 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Cur síos: Προμήθεια 2 τεμαχίων του περιγραφόμενου είδους.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits
Cainníocht: 2 píosa
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: 6 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Cur síos: Προμήθεια 5 τεμαχίων του περιγραφόμενου είδους.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6
Cainníocht: 5 píosa
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: 7 SEPCOS 2LCD DISPLAY
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 7
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 31682210 Instrumentation and control equipment
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: 8 VOLTAGE MEASURING
Cur síos: Προμήθεια 6 τεμαχίων του περιγραφόμενου είδους.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 8
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus
Cainníocht: 6 píosa
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: 9 KIT RETROFIT SEPCOS-NG SEPCOS2
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 9
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: 10 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΖΟΜΕΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΓΚΤΗΣ
Cur síos: Προμήθεια 1 τεμαχίου του περιγραφόμενου είδους.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 42967000 Controller unit
Cainníocht: 1 píosa
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Teideal: 11 DIGITAL MODULE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 42961000 Command and control system
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: ΤΔ-063/26
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31221000 Relè elettrici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31712340 Diodi, 31681410 Attrezzature elettriche, 31210000 Dispositivi di interruzione o protezione dei circuiti elettrici, 31682210 Apparecchiatura di controllo e strumentazione, 42967000 Unità di comando, 42961000 Sistemi di comando e controllo, 31600000 Attrezzature e apparecchiature elettriche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: 1 DIODE BLOCK
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31712340 Diodi
Quantità: 3 pezzi
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: 2 DIODE BLOCK
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31681410 Attrezzature elettriche
Quantità: 9 pezzi
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: 5 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31210000 Dispositivi di interruzione o protezione dei circuiti elettrici
Quantità: 2 pezzi
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: 6 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Identificativo interno: 6
Quantità: 5 pezzi
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: 7 SEPCOS 2LCD DISPLAY
Identificativo interno: 7
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31682210 Apparecchiatura di controllo e strumentazione
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: 8 VOLTAGE MEASURING
Identificativo interno: 8
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31600000 Attrezzature e apparecchiature elettriche
Quantità: 6 pezzi
Lotto: LOT-0009
Identificativo interno: 9
Lotto: LOT-0010
Titolo: 10 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΖΟΜΕΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΓΚΤΗΣ
Identificativo interno: 10
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42967000 Unità di comando
Quantità: 1 pezzo
Lotto: LOT-0011
Titolo: 11 DIGITAL MODULE
Identificativo interno: 11
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42961000 Sistemi di comando e controllo
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: ΤΔ-063/26
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31221000 Elektros relės
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31712340 Diodai, 31681410 Elektros medžiagos, 31210000 Elektros aparatūra, naudojama elektros grandinėms įjungti, išjungti, perjungti ar apsaugoti, 31682210 Matavimo ir valdymo aparatūra, 42967000 Kontroleris, 42961000 Vadovavimo ir valdymo sistema, 31600000 Elektros įrenginiai ir aparatai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: 1 DIODE BLOCK
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31712340 Diodai
Kiekis: 3 víenetai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: 2 DIODE BLOCK
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31681410 Elektros medžiagos
Kiekis: 9 víenetai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: 5 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31210000 Elektros aparatūra, naudojama elektros grandinėms įjungti, išjungti, perjungti ar apsaugoti
Kiekis: 2 víenetai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: 6 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6
Kiekis: 5 víenetai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pavadinimas: 7 SEPCOS 2LCD DISPLAY
Vidaus identifikatorius: 7
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31682210 Matavimo ir valdymo aparatūra
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: 8 VOLTAGE MEASURING
Vidaus identifikatorius: 8
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31600000 Elektros įrenginiai ir aparatai
Kiekis: 6 víenetai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: 9
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Pavadinimas: 10 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΖΟΜΕΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΓΚΤΗΣ
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42967000 Kontroleris
Kiekis: 1 vienetas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Pavadinimas: 11 DIGITAL MODULE
Vidaus identifikatorius: 11
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42961000 Vadovavimo ir valdymo sistema
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 31712340 Diodi
Kwantità: 3 bċejjeċ
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Belt: Αθήνα
Kodiċi postali: GR 10552
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ΤΔ-063/26
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31221000 Przełączniki elektryczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31712340 Diody, 31681410 Tworzywa elektryczne, 31210000 Elektryczna aparatura do wyłączania lub ochrony obwodów elektrycznych, 31682210 Aparatura i sprzęt sterujący, 42967000 Jednostka sterująca, 42961000 System sterowania i kontroli, 31600000 Sprzęt i aparatura elektryczna
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: 1 DIODE BLOCK
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31712340 Diody
Ilość: 3 sztuki
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: 2 DIODE BLOCK
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: 3 DIODE BLOCK 2100V RIGHTSIDEASM
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31681410 Tworzywa elektryczne
Ilość: 9 sztuki
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: 4 DIODE BLOCK 2100V RIGHTSIDEASM
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: 5 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31210000 Elektryczna aparatura do wyłączania lub ochrony obwodów elektrycznych
Ilość: 2 sztuki
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: 6 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
Ilość: 5 sztuki
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: 7 SEPCOS 2LCD DISPLAY
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31682210 Aparatura i sprzęt sterujący
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: 8 VOLTAGE MEASURING
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31600000 Sprzęt i aparatura elektryczna
Ilość: 6 sztuki
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Tytuł: 9 KIT RETROFIT SEPCOS-NG SEPCOS2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 9
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: 10 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΖΟΜΕΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΓΚΤΗΣ
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42967000 Jednostka sterująca
Ilość: 1 sztuka
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Tytuł: 11 DIGITAL MODULE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42961000 System sterowania i kontroli
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 31712340 Díodos
Quantidade: 3 artigos
Local de execução
Cidade: Αθήνα
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: ΤΔ-063/26
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31221000 Elektriska reläer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31712340 Dioder, 31681410 Elmateriel, 31210000 Elektrisk utrustning för till- och frånslagning eller skydd av elektriska kretsar, 31682210 Instrumenterings- och styrsystem, 42967000 Kontrollenhet, 42961000 Manöver- och styrsystem, 31600000 Elektrisk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: 1 DIODE BLOCK
Intern identifierare: 1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31712340 Dioder
Mängd: 3 stycken
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: 2 DIODE BLOCK
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: 3 DIODE BLOCK 2100V RIGHTSIDEASM
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31681410 Elmateriel
Mängd: 9 stycken
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: 4 DIODE BLOCK 2100V RIGHTSIDEASM
Intern identifierare: 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Titel: 5 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Intern identifierare: 5
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31210000 Elektrisk utrustning för till- och frånslagning eller skydd av elektriska kretsar
Mängd: 2 stycken
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Titel: 6 CONTROL & PROTECTION UNIT
Intern identifierare: 6
Mängd: 5 stycken
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Titel: 7 SEPCOS 2LCD DISPLAY
Intern identifierare: 7
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31682210 Instrumenterings- och styrsystem
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Titel: 8 VOLTAGE MEASURING
Intern identifierare: 8
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31600000 Elektrisk utrustning
Mängd: 6 stycken
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Titel: 9 KIT RETROFIT SEPCOS-NG SEPCOS2
Intern identifierare: 9
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Titel: 10 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΖΟΜΕΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΓΚΤΗΣ
Intern identifierare: 10
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42967000 Kontrollenhet
Mängd: 1 stycke
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Titel: 11 DIGITAL MODULE
Intern identifierare: 11
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42961000 Manöver- och styrsystem