See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Fourniture et livraison de produits chimiques pour le traitement de l'eau potable et des eaux usées
Beskrivelse: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée
Intern ID: 26FOURN002
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 24962000 Kemikalier til vandbehandling
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24962000 Kemikalier til vandbehandling
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Fourniture de calcaire terrestre concassé
Beskrivelse: Fourniture de calcaire terrestre concassé
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24313300 Carbonater
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Beskrivelse: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Intern ID: 2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24213000 Calciumhydroxid
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Fourniture de polychlorure d'aluminium
Beskrivelse: Fourniture de polychlorure d'aluminium
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24312123 Polyaluminiumchlorid
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Beskrivelse: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Intern ID: 4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24312122 Ferrichlorid
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Fourniture de charbon actif en poudre
Beskrivelse: Fourniture de charbon actif en poudre
Intern ID: 5
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24954000 Aktivt kul
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Fourniture de dioxyde de carbone
Beskrivelse: Fourniture de dioxyde de carbone
Intern ID: 6
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24112100 Carbondioxid
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Titel: Fourniture de bouteilles de chlore
Beskrivelse: Fourniture de bouteilles de chlore
Intern ID: 7
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24311900 Klor
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Titel: Fourniture de polymères
Beskrivelse: Fourniture de polymères
Intern ID: 8
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24542000 Polymerer af acryl i primær form
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Titel: Fourniture d'hydroxyde de sodium (soude)
Beskrivelse: Fourniture d'hydroxyde de sodium (soude)
Intern ID: 9
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24311520 Natriumhydroxid
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Titel: Fourniture d'hypochlorite de sodium (javel)
Beskrivelse: Fourniture d'hypochlorite de sodium (javel)
Intern ID: 10
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24312220 Natriumhypochlorit
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Titel: Fourniture de carbonate de sodium
Beskrivelse: Fourniture de carbonate de sodium
Intern ID: 11
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24313310 Natriumcarbonater
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Titel: Fourniture d'acide chlorhydrique
Beskrivelse: Fourniture d'acide chlorhydrique
Intern ID: 12
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24311410 Uorganiske syrer
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26FOURN002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24962000 Chemikalien für die Wasseraufbereitung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24962000 Chemikalien für die Wasseraufbereitung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24313300 Karbonate
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24213000 Kalkhydrat
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24312123 Polyaluminiumchlorid
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24312122 Eisenchlorid
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24954000 Aktivkohle
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24112100 Kohlendioxid
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 7
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24311900 Chlor
Los: LOT-0008
Beschreibung: Fourniture de polymères
Interne Kennung: 8
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24542000 Acrylpolymere in Primärformen
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 9
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24311520 Natriumhydroxid
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 10
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24312220 Natriumhypochlorit
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 11
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24313310 Natriumkarbonat
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: 12
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24311410 Anorganische Säuren
Internal identifier: 26FOURN002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24962000 Water-treatment chemicals
Additional classification (cpv): 24962000 Water-treatment chemicals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 24313300 Carbonates
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 24213000 Hydrated lime
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 24312123 Poly aluminium chloride
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 24312122 Ferric chloride
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 24954000 Activated carbon
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Fourniture de dioxyde de carbone
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 24112100 Carbon dioxide
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 24311900 Chlorine
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Fourniture de polymères
Description: Fourniture de polymères
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 24542000 Primary-form acrylic polymers
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 24311520 Sodium hydroxide
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 24312220 Sodium hypochlorite
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 24313310 Sodium carbonate
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Fourniture d'acide chlorhydrique
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 24311410 Inorganic acids
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26FOURN002
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 24962000 Productos químicos para tratamiento del agua
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24962000 Productos químicos para tratamiento del agua
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24313300 Carbonatos
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24213000 Cal apagada
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24312123 Policloruro de aluminio
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24312122 Cloruro férrico
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24954000 Carbón activado
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 6
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24112100 Dióxido de carbono
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 7
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24311900 Cloro
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: Fourniture de polymères
Descripción: Fourniture de polymères
Identificador interno: 8
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24542000 Polímeros acrílicos en formas primarias
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 9
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24311520 Hidróxido de sodio
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: 10
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24312220 Hipoclorito de sodio
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: 11
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24313310 Carbonato de sodio
Lote: LOT-0012
Identificador interno: 12
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24311410 Ácidos inorgánicos
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26FOURN002
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 24962000 Veetöötluskemikaalid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24962000 Veetöötluskemikaalid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24313300 Karbonaadid
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Kirjeldus: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24213000 Kustutatud lubi
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24312123 Polüalumiiniumkloriid
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Kirjeldus: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24312122 Raudkloriid
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24954000 Aktiivsüsi
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24112100 Süsinikdioksiid
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 7
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24311900 Kloor
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: Fourniture de polymères
Kirjeldus: Fourniture de polymères
Sisemine tunnus: 8
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24542000 Akrüülpolümeerid algkujul
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 9
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24311520 Naatriumhüdroksiid
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 10
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24312220 Naatriumhüpoklorit
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 11
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24313310 Naatriumkarbonaat
Osa: LOT-0012
Sisemine tunnus: 12
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24311410 Anorgaanilised happed
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26FOURN002
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 24962000 Vedenkäsittelykemikaalit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24962000 Vedenkäsittelykemikaalit
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24313300 Karbonaatit
Kuvaus: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24213000 Sammutettu kalkki
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24312123 Polyalumiinikloridi
Kuvaus: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24312122 Ferrikloridi
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24954000 Aktiivihiili
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24112100 Hiilidioksidi
Sisäinen tunniste: 7
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24311900 Kloori
Ilmoituksen nimi: Fourniture de polymères
Kuvaus: Fourniture de polymères
Sisäinen tunniste: 8
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24542000 Alkumuotoiset akryylipolymeerit
Sisäinen tunniste: 9
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24311520 Natriumhydroksidi
Sisäinen tunniste: 10
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24312220 Natriumhypokloriitti
Sisäinen tunniste: 11
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24313310 Natriumkarbonaatti
Sisäinen tunniste: 12
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24311410 Epäorgaaniset hapot
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26FOURN002
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 24962000 Vízkezelő szerek (víztisztító és vízlágyító szerek)
További osztályozás (cpv): 24962000 Vízkezelő szerek (víztisztító és vízlágyító szerek)
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 24313300 Karbonátok
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Leírás: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 24213000 Oltott mész
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 24312123 Polialumínium-klorid
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Leírás: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Belső azonosító: 4
További osztályozás (cpv): 24312122 Vas-klorid
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
További osztályozás (cpv): 24954000 Aktív szén
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Fourniture de dioxyde de carbone
Belső azonosító: 6
További osztályozás (cpv): 24112100 Szén-dioxid
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: Fourniture de bouteilles de chlore
Belső azonosító: 7
További osztályozás (cpv): 24311900 Klór
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: Fourniture de polymères
Leírás: Fourniture de polymères
Belső azonosító: 8
További osztályozás (cpv): 24542000 Primer akril-polimerek
Rész: LOT-0009
Belső azonosító: 9
További osztályozás (cpv): 24311520 Nátrium-hidroxid
Rész: LOT-0010
Belső azonosító: 10
További osztályozás (cpv): 24312220 Nátrium-hipoklorit
Rész: LOT-0011
Cím: Fourniture de carbonate de sodium
Belső azonosító: 11
További osztályozás (cpv): 24313310 Nátrium-karbonát
Rész: LOT-0012
Cím: Fourniture d'acide chlorhydrique
Belső azonosító: 12
További osztályozás (cpv): 24311410 Szervetlen savak
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26FOURN002
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 24962000 Prodotti chimici per il trattamento dell'acqua
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24962000 Prodotti chimici per il trattamento dell'acqua
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24313300 Carbonati
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24213000 Calce idrata
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24312123 Policloruro di alluminio
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24312122 Cloruro ferrico
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24954000 Carbone attivato
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 6
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24112100 Biossido di carbonio
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: 7
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24311900 Cloro
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: Fourniture de polymères
Descrizione: Fourniture de polymères
Identificativo interno: 8
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24542000 Polimeri acrilici in forme primarie
Lotto: LOT-0009
Identificativo interno: 9
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24311520 Idrato di sodio
Lotto: LOT-0010
Identificativo interno: 10
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24312220 Ipoclorito di sodio
Lotto: LOT-0011
Identificativo interno: 11
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24313310 Carbonato di sodio
Lotto: LOT-0012
Identificativo interno: 12
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 24311410 Acidi inorganici
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26FOURN002
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 24962000 Vandens valymo chemikalai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24962000 Vandens valymo chemikalai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24313300 Karbonatai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Aprašymas: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24213000 Kalcio hidrocidas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24312123 Polialiuminio chloridas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Aprašymas: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24312122 Geležies (III) chloridas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24954000 Aktyvintos anglys
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24112100 Anglies dvideginis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 7
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24311900 Chloras
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: Fourniture de polymères
Aprašymas: Fourniture de polymères
Vidaus identifikatorius: 8
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24542000 Pirminės formos akrilo polimerai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: 9
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24311520 Natrio hidroksidas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24312220 Natrio hipochloritas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Vidaus identifikatorius: 11
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24313310 Natrio karbonatas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Vidaus identifikatorius: 12
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24311410 Neorganinės rūgštys
Iekšējais identifikators: 26FOURN002
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 24962000 Ķīmiskās vielas ūdens attīrīšanai
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24962000 Ķīmiskās vielas ūdens attīrīšanai
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24313300 Karbonāti
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Apraksts: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24213000 Dzēstie kaļķi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24312123 Alumīnija polihlorīds
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Apraksts: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24312122 Dzelzs hlorīds
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24954000 Aktivētā ogle
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24112100 Oglekļa dioksīds
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: 7
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24311900 Hlors
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: Fourniture de polymères
Apraksts: Fourniture de polymères
Iekšējais identifikators: 8
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24542000 Primārās formas akrilpolimēri
Daļa: LOT-0009
Iekšējais identifikators: 9
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24311520 Nātrija hidroksīds
Daļa: LOT-0010
Iekšējais identifikators: 10
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24312220 Nātrija hipohlorīts
Daļa: LOT-0011
Iekšējais identifikators: 11
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24313310 Nātrija karbonāts
Daļa: LOT-0012
Iekšējais identifikators: 12
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24311410 Neorganiskās skābes
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26FOURN002
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 24962000 Chemikalia do uzdatniania wody
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24962000 Chemikalia do uzdatniania wody
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24313300 Węglany
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Opis: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24213000 Wapno uwodnione
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24312123 Chlorek poliglinowy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Opis: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24312122 Chlorek żelazowy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24954000 Węgiel aktywny
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Fourniture de dioxyde de carbone
Opis: Fourniture de dioxyde de carbone
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24112100 Ditlenek węgla
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24311900 Chlor
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: Fourniture de polymères
Opis: Fourniture de polymères
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24542000 Polimery akrylowe w formach podstawowych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 9
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24311520 Wodorotlenek sodu
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24312220 Podchloryn sodowy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Opis: Fourniture de carbonate de sodium
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24313310 Węglan sodu
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: Fourniture d'acide chlorhydrique
Opis: Fourniture d'acide chlorhydrique
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24311410 Kwasy nieorganiczne
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 24962000 Produtos químicos para tratamento da água
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24962000 Produtos químicos para tratamento da água
Descrição: Fourniture de chaux hydratée
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24213000 Cal hidratada
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24312123 Policloreto de alumínio
Descrição: Fourniture chlorure ferrique
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24312122 Cloreto férrico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24954000 Carvão activado
Descrição: Fourniture de polymères
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24542000 Polímeros acrílicos em formas primárias
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24311520 Hidróxido de sódio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24312220 Hipoclorito de sódio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24313310 Carbonato de sódio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24311410 Ácidos inorgânicos