2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Modernizace silnoproudých zařízení MDT stanice Smíchovské nádraží
Beskrivelse: Záměrem zadavatele je realizovat modernizaci silnoproudých zařízení měnírny a distribuční transformovny ve stanici Smíchovské nádraží a provést s tím spojené stavební a jiné práce. Bližší specifikace předmětu plnění je dále uvedena v závazném návrhu smlouvy, který tvoří přílohu č. 2 této zadávací dokumentace, a v projektové dokumentaci, která tvoří přílohu č. 9 této zadávací dokumentace. Součástí plnění je dopracování dokumentace pro realizaci stavby (dále „RDS“) a zpracování dokumentace skutečného provedení stavby (dále „DSPS“). Součástí plnění veřejné zakázky jsou veškeré pomocné a přidružené činnosti (např. zajištění atestů, zkoušek, revizních zpráv, průkazů způsobilosti a dalších specifikovaných dokladů apod.).
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45311000 Installation af el-ledninger og el-armaturer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45220000 Ingeniørarbejder og bygværker, 45454100 Restaurering, 45351000 Maskintekniske installationsarbejder, 31214500 Eltavler, 51112200 Installation af elreguleringsudstyr, 51112100 Installation af udstyr til distribution af elektricitet
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: Modernizace silnoproudých zařízení MDT stanice Smíchovské nádraží
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45220000 Ingenieur- und Hochbauarbeiten, 45454100 Mit Instandsetzungsarbeiten verbundene Arbeiten, 45351000 Maschinentechnische Installationsarbeiten, 31214500 Schalttafeln, 51112200 Installation von Elektrizitätsschalteinrichtungen, 51112100 Installation von Elektrizitätsverteilungseinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45311000 Εγκατάσταση ηλεκτρικών καλωδιώσεων και εξαρτημάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45220000 Εργασίες μηχανικού και δομικές εργασίες, 45454100 Εργασίες ανακαίνισης, 45351000 Εργασίες μηχανολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 31214500 Ηλεκτρικοί πίνακες διακοπτών, 51112200 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης εξοπλισμού ελέγχου ηλεκτρικού ρεύματος, 51112100 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης εξοπλισμού διανομής ηλεκτρικού ρεύματος
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45220000 Obras de ingeniería y trabajos de construcción, 45454100 Trabajos de restauración, 45351000 Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería mecánica, 31214500 Cuadros eléctricos, 51112200 Servicios de instalación de equipos de control de electricidad, 51112100 Servicios de instalación de equipos de distribución de electricidad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45311000 Elektrijuhtmete ja -seadmete paigaldustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45220000 Insenertehnilised tööd ja ehitustööd, 45454100 Restaureerimistööd, 45351000 Mehhanotehnilised paigaldustööd, 31214500 Elektrilülituskilbid, 51112200 Elektrijuhtimisseadmete paigaldusteenused, 51112100 Elektrijaotusseadmete paigaldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45311000 Sähköjohto- ja asennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45220000 Rakennelmiin ja teknisiin rakenteisiin liittyvät työt, 45454100 Entisöintityöt, 45351000 Konetekniset asennustyöt, 31214500 Sähkökytkintaulut, 51112200 Sähköjärjestelmien ohjauslaitteiden asentaminen, 51112100 Sähkönjakelulaitteiden asentaminen
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45311000 Travaux de câblage et d'installations électriques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45220000 Ouvrages d'art et de génie civil, 45454100 Travaux de réfection, 45351000 Travaux d'installation en construction mécanique, 31214500 Tableaux électriques, 51112200 Services d'installation de matériel de commande électrique, 51112100 Services d'installation de matériel de distribution électrique
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45454100 Restoration work, 45351000 Mechanical engineering installation works, 31214500 Electric switchboards, 51112200 Installation services of electricity control equipment, 51112100 Installation services of electricity distribution equipment
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45311000 Radovi električnog ožičenja i elektromontažni radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45220000 Radovi na niskogradnji i radovi na visokogradnji, 45454100 Radovi na obnovi, 45351000 Strojarski instalaterski radovi, 31214500 Električne razvodne ploče, 51112200 Usluge instaliranja opreme za upravljanje električnom strujom, 51112100 Usluge instaliranja opreme za distribuciju električne struje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45311000 Lavori di cablaggio e di connessione elettrici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45220000 Opere d'arte e strutture, 45454100 Lavori di restauro, 45351000 Lavori di installazione di ingegneria meccanica, 31214500 Quadri di comando elettrici, 51112200 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature di controllo di elettricità, 51112100 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature di distribuzione di elettricità
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45311000 Elektrības vadu ievilkšanas un elektroinstalācijas darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45220000 Inženiertehniskie un celtniecības darbi, 45454100 Atjaunošanas pakalpojumi, 45351000 Mašīnbūves iekārtu uzstādīšanas darbi, 31214500 Elektriskie komutatori, 51112200 Elektrības kontroles iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi, 51112100 Elektrosadales iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45311000 Xogħol ta' mogħdija ta' wajers u elettriku
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45220000 Xogħlijiet ta’ l-inġinerija u xogħolijiet tal-kostruzzjoni, 45454100 Xogħol ta’ restawr, 45351000 Xogħlijiet ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-inġinerija mekkanika, 31214500 Panewijiet ta' l-iswitches elettriċi, 51112200 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-apparat tal-kontroll ta’ l-elettriku, 51112100 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-apparat tad-distribuzzjoni ta’ l-elettriku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
403915-2026 - Mededinging
Tsjechië – Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings – Modernizace silnoproudých zařízení MDT stanice Smíchovské nádraží
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Werken
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractWerken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45311000 Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45220000 Civieltechnische en bouwwerkzaamheden, 45454100 Restauratiewerkzaamheden, 45351000 Werktuigbouwkundige installatiewerkzaamheden, 31214500 Elektrische schakelborden, 51112200 Installatie van elektriciteitsregeluitrusting, 51112100 Installatie van elektriciteitsdistributie-uitrusting
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45311000 Roboty w zakresie okablowania oraz instalacji elektrycznych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45220000 Roboty inżynieryjne i budowlane, 45454100 Odnawianie, 45351000 Mechaniczne instalacje inżynieryjne, 31214500 Elektryczne tablice rozdzielcze, 51112200 Usługi instalowania sprzętu sterowania energią elektryczną, 51112100 Usługi instalowania sprzętu do przesyłu energii elektrycznej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45311000 Instalação de cabos e acessórios eléctricos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45220000 Obras de engenharia civil e construção de estruturas, 45454100 Obras de restauro, 45351000 Instalação de equipamento de engenharia mecânica, 31214500 Quadros eléctricos, 51112200 Serviços de instalação de equipamento para controlo de electricidade, 51112100 Serviços de instalação de equipamento para distribuição de electricidade
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45311000 Lucrări de cablare şi conexiuni electrice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45220000 Lucrări de inginerie şi de construcţii, 45454100 Lucrări de restaurare, 45351000 Lucrări de instalare de inginerie mecanică, 31214500 Tablouri electrice, 51112200 Servicii de instalare de echipament de comandă a energiei electrice, 51112100 Servicii de instalare de echipament de distribuţie a energiei electrice
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45311000 Inštalácie a montáž elektrických rozvodov a zariadení
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45220000 Inžinierske práce a stavebné práce, 45454100 Reštaurovanie, 45351000 Práce na strojárskych inštaláciách, 31214500 Elektrické spínacie dosky, 51112200 Inštalácia zariadení na reguláciu elektriny, 51112100 Inštalácia zariadení na rozvod elektriny
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45311000 Inštalacija električnih napeljav in pribora (fitingov)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45220000 Dela na inženirskih in visokih gradnjah, 45454100 Restavratorska dela, 45351000 Strojna inštalacijska dela, 31214500 Električne stikalne plošče, 51112200 Storitve inštalacije opreme za krmiljenje elektrike, 51112100 Storitve inštalacije opreme za distribucijo elektrike
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001