2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Mantenimiento integral de los edificios de los servicios educativos y formativos del Ayuntamiento de Pontevedra
Beskrivelse: Garantizar el correcto mantenimiento integral de los edificios de los servicios educativos y formativos del Ayuntamiento de Pontevedra, de tal modo que garanticen un adecuado mantenimiento ordinario de las instalaciones
Intern ID: 2026/ABS/000007
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50000000 Reparations- og vedligeholdelsestjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50324200 Forebyggende vedligeholdelse, 50413200 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af brandslukningsanlæg, 50500000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af pumper, ventiler, haner, metalbeholdere og maskiner, 50700000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af installationer i bygninger, 50710000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af elektriske og mekaniske installationer i bygninger, 50750000 Vedligeholdelse af elevatorer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Mantenimiento integral de los edificios educativos zona norte del Ayuntamiento de Pontevedra
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento integral de los edificios educativos zona norte del Ayuntamiento de Pontevedra
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Mantenimiento integral de los edificios educativos zona centro del Ayuntamiento de Pontevedra
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento integral de los edificios educativos zona centro del Ayuntamiento de Pontevedra
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Mantenimiento integral de los edificios educativos zona sur del Ayuntamiento de Pontevedra
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento integral de los edificios educativos zona sur del Ayuntamiento de Pontevedra
Intern ID: 3
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/ABS/000007
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50324200 Vorbeugende Wartung, 50413200 Reparatur und Wartung von Feuerlöschanlagen, 50500000 Reparatur und Wartung von Pumpen, Ventilen, Hähnen, Metallbehältern und Maschinen, 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden, 50710000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden, 50750000 Wartung von Aufzugsanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/ABS/000007
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50000000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50324200 Υπηρεσίες προληπτικής συντήρησης, 50413200 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης εξοπλισμού πυρόσβεσης, 50500000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης αντλιών, δικλείδων, στροφίγγων, μεταλλικών δοχείων και μηχανημάτων, 50700000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίου, 50710000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ηλεκτρομηχανολογικών εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίου, 50750000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης ανελκυστήρων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/ABS/000007
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50000000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50324200 Servicios de mantenimiento preventivo, 50413200 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de instalaciones contra incendios, 50500000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de bombas, válvulas, grifos, contenedores metálicos y maquinaria, 50700000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios, 50710000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos y mecánicos de edificios, 50750000 Servicios de mantenimiento de ascensores
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/ABS/000007
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50000000 Remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennetushooldusteenused, 50413200 Tuletõrjeseadmete hooldusteenused, 50500000 Pumpade, ventiilide, kraanide, metallmahutite, agregaatide ja masinate remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 50700000 Ehitusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 50710000 Mehaaniliste ja elektriliste ehitusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 50750000 Liftihooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/ABS/000007
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50000000 Korjaus- ja huoltopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennaltaehkäisevä huolto, 50413200 Palontorjuntalaitteiden korjaus ja huolto, 50500000 Pumppujen, venttiilien, hanojen, metallisäiliöiden ja koneiden korjaus ja huolto, 50700000 Rakennuksen laitteiden korjaus ja huolto, 50710000 Rakennuksen sähkölaitteiden ja mekaanisten laitteiden korjaus ja huolto, 50750000 Hissien huoltopalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/ABS/000007
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50000000 Services de réparation et d'entretien
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50324200 Services de maintenance préventive, 50413200 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations d'extinction d'incendie, 50500000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de pompes, de vannes, de robinets, de conteneurs en métal et de machines, 50700000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations de bâtiments, 50710000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations électriques et mécaniques de bâtiment, 50750000 Services d'entretien d'ascenseurs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 3
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/ABS/000007
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 50324200 Preventive maintenance services, 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment, 50500000 Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations, 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/ABS/000007
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50000000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Usluge preventivnog održavanja, 50413200 Usluge popravaka i održavanja vatrogasne opreme, 50500000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja crpki, ventila, slavina i metalnih kontejnera te strojeva, 50700000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja instalacija u zgradama, 50710000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja električnih i mehaničkih instalacija u zgradama, 50750000 Usluge održavanja dizala
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/ABS/000007
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50000000 Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50324200 Megelőző karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50413200 Tűzoltó készülékkel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50500000 Szivattyúval, szeleppel, csappal, fémtartállyal és gépekkel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50700000 Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50710000 Épületek villamos és mechanikus készülékeivel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50750000 Felvonó-karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/ABS/000007
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50000000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50324200 Servizi di manutenzione preventiva, 50413200 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di impianti antincendio, 50500000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di pompe, valvole, rubinetti, contenitori metallici e macchinari, 50700000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di impianti di edifici, 50710000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di impianti elettrici e meccanici di edifici, 50750000 Servizi di manutenzione di ascensori
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/ABS/000007
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50000000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50324200 Profilaktinės priežiūros paslaugos, 50413200 Gaisrų gesinimo įrenginių priežiūros paslaugos, 50500000 Siurblių, vožtuvų, čiaupų ir metalinių talpyklų, agregatų ir įrenginių remonto bei priežiūros paslaugos, 50700000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, susijusios su pastatais, 50710000 Pastatų elektros ir mechaninės įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 50750000 Liftų priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/ABS/000007
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50000000 Remonta un apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50324200 Profilaktiskie uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 50413200 Ugunsdzēšanas aprīkojuma remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi, 50500000 Sūkņu, vārstu, krānu un metāla konteineru, iekārtu un ierīču remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi, 50700000 Ēku instalāciju remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 50710000 Ēku elektrotehnisko un mehānisko iekārtu remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 50750000 Liftu tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/ABS/000007
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50000000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50324200 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni preventiva, 50413200 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tat-tifi tan-nar, 50500000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ pompi, valvoli, vitien u ta’ kontenituri tal-metall u ta’ makkinarju, 50700000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjonijiet tal-bini, 50710000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjoni elettriċi u mekkaniċi, tal-bini, 50750000 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni tal-liftijiet
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/ABS/000007
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50000000 Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50324200 Zapobiegawcze usługi konserwacyjne, 50413200 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji sprzętu gaśniczego, 50500000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji pomp, zaworów, zaworów odcinających, pojemników metalowych i maszyn, 50700000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji instalacji budynkowych, 50710000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji elektrycznych i mechanicznych instalacji budynkowych, 50750000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji wind
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50000000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50324200 Serviços de manutenção preventiva, 50413200 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento de combate a incêndios, 50500000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de bombas, válvulas, torneiras, contentores de metal e equipamento, 50700000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento em edifícios, 50710000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento eléctrico e mecânico em edifícios, 50750000 Serviços de manutenção de elevadores
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/ABS/000007
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50000000 Servicii de reparare şi întreţinere
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50324200 Servicii de întreţinere preventivă, 50413200 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului de stingere a incendiilor, 50500000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a pompelor, a vanelor, a robinetelor, a containerelor de metal şi a maşinilor, 50700000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de construcţii, 50710000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor electrice şi mecanice de construcţii, 50750000 Servicii de întreţinere a ascensoarelor
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/ABS/000007
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50000000 Opravárske a údržbárske služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50324200 Preventívna údržba, 50413200 Opravy a údržba protipožiarnych zariadení, 50500000 Opravy a údržba čerpadiel, ventilov, kohútov a kovových nádob a strojov, 50700000 Opravy a údržba vnútornej inštalácie budov, 50710000 Opravy a údržba elektrických a mechanických zariadení budov, 50750000 Opravy a údržba výťahov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/ABS/000007
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50000000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Storitve preventivnega vzdrževanja, 50413200 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja opreme za gašenje požara, 50500000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja črpalk, ventilov, pip, kovinskih kontejnerjev in strojev, 50700000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja inštalacij pri gradnjah, 50710000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja električnih in strojnih inštalacij pri gradnjah, 50750000 Storitve vzdrževanja dvigal
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/ABS/000007
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50000000 Reparation och underhåll
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50324200 Förebyggande underhåll, 50413200 Reparation och underhåll av utrustning och anordningar för brandbekämpning, 50500000 Reparation och underhåll av pumpar, ventiler, kranar, metallbehållare och maskiner, 50700000 Reparation och underhåll av utrustning i byggnader, 50710000 Reparation och underhåll av elektrisk och maskinteknisk utrustning i byggnader, 50750000 Underhåll av hissar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3