See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Schoonmaak van lokalen in diverse gebouwen van de FOD Financiën
Beskrivelse: De huidige opdracht heeft als voorwerp de schoonmaak van lokalen in diverse gebouwen van de FOD Financiën.
Intern ID: FIN/2025/050
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90910000 Rengøring
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Schoonmaak West-Vlaanderen en Oost-Vlaanderen
Beskrivelse: Provincies West-Vlaanderen en Oost-Vlaanderen
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Schoonmaak Antwerpen, Vlaams-Brabant en Limburg
Beskrivelse: Provincies Antwerpen, Vlaams-Brabant en Limburg
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Schoonmaak Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Beskrivelse: Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Schoonmaak Henegouwen en Waals-Brabant
Beskrivelse: Provincies Henegouwen en Waals-Brabant
Intern ID: 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Schoonmaak Luik, Luxemburg en Namen
Beskrivelse: Provincies Luik, Luxemburg en Namen
Intern ID: 5
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: FIN/2025/050
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90910000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Schoonmaak Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Internal identifier: FIN/2025/050
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Schoonmaak Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: FIN/2025/050
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90910000 Servicios de limpieza
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: FIN/2025/050
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90910000 Puhastusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: FIN/2025/050
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90910000 Siivous- ja puhdistuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Kuvaus: Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Nettoyage des locaux de divers bâtiments du SPF Finances
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet le nettoyage de locaux dans différents bâtiments du SPF Finances.
Identifiant interne: FIN/2025/050
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90910000 Services de nettoyage
Titre: Nettoyage Flandre occidentale et Flandre orientale
Description: Provinces de Flandre occidentale et Flandre orientale
Identifiant interne: 1
Titre: Nettoyage Anvers, Brabant flamand et Limbourg
Description: Provinces d’Anvers, Brabant flamand et Limbourg
Identifiant interne: 2
Titre: Nettoyage Bruxelles-Capitale
Description: Région de Bruxelles-Capitale
Identifiant interne: 3
Titre: Nettoyage Hainaut et Brabant wallon
Description: Provinces du Hainaut et du Brabant wallon
Identifiant interne: 4
Titre: Nettoyage Liège, Luxembourg et Namur
Description: Provinces de Liège, Luxembourg et Namur
Identifiant interne: 5
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: FIN/2025/050
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FIN/2025/050
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90910000 Usluge čišćenja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Opis: Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: FIN/2025/050
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90910000 Takarítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Schoonmaak Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Leírás: Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Belső azonosító: 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: FIN/2025/050
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90910000 Servizi di pulizia
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: FIN/2025/050
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90910000 Valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Iekšējais identifikators: FIN/2025/050
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90910000 Uzkopšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Interne identificatiecode: FIN/2025/050
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90910000 Reinigingsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FIN/2025/050
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90910000 Usługi sprzątania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Schoonmaak Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90910000 Serviços de limpeza
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: FIN/2025/050
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90910000 Servicii de curăţenie
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Titlu: Schoonmaak Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Identificator intern: 3
Identificator intern: 4
Identificator intern: 5
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: FIN/2025/050
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90910000 Upratovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Schoonmaak Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Interný identifikátor: 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: FIN/2025/050
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90910000 Storitve čiščenja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: FIN/2025/050
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90910000 Städning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5