413927-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Norge – Rengørings-, pudse- og poleringsmidler – Framework agreement for cleaning products, paper and plastic for the Kongsberg region.
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelFramework agreement for cleaning products, paper and plastic for the Kongsberg region.
BeskrivelseThe Kongsberg region announces a competition for a framework agreement for cleaning products, paper and plastic. The participating municipalities are: Kongsberg kommuneRollag kommuneSigdal kommuneNotodden kommuneNore og Uvdal kommuneTinn kommuneHjartdal kommuneFlesberg kommuneKrødsherad municipality
Intern ID2026/2324
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Hovedpunkterne i procedurenThe objective of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement for cleaning articles, paper and plastic that shall apply for all municipalities in the Kongsberg region. Estimated value per annum: NOK 8,000,000 excluding VAT. The value is based on previous history, judgemental estimation and future budget. The volume is an estimate and is therefore not binding for the contracting authority. The contract will be valid for 1 year from when it is signed, with an option for the contracting authority to extend for up to 2 years, one year at a time (1+1+1+1). The contract will be extended automatically unless written notification is given, other than one month before the extension date.
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39800000 Rengørings-, pudse- og poleringsmidler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18935000 Vasketøjsposer, 19520000 Plastprodukter, 33760000 Toiletpapir, lommetørklæder, håndklæder og servietter, 39291000 Artikler til vaskerier, 39514200 Viskestykker, 39525600 Karklude, 39810000 Duftpræparater og voks, 39830000 Rengøringsmidler, 39831000 Vaskemidler, 39832000 Opvaskemidler, 39832100 Opvaskepulver, 39833000 Støvbindende midler, 42716110 Vaskeudstyr, 90919000 Rengøring af kontorer, skoler og kontorudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/2324
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39800000 Είδη καθαρισμού και στίλβωσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18935000 Σάκοι καθαριστηρίου, 19520000 Πλαστικά προϊόντα, 33760000 Χαρτί υγείας, χαρτομάντιλα, πετσέτες χειρός και χαρτοπετσέτες, 39291000 Είδη καθαριστηρίου, 39514200 Πετσέτες τσαγιού, 39525600 Πετσέτες πιάτων, 39810000 Ευώδη παρασκευάσματα και κηροί, 39830000 Προϊόντα καθαρισμού, 39831000 Παρασκευάσματα πλυσίματος, 39832000 Προϊόντα για το πλύσιμο των πιάτων, 39832100 Απορρυπαντικό σε μορφή σκόνης για το πλύσιμο των πιάτων, 39833000 Προϊόντα για το ξεσκόνισμα, 42716110 Εξοπλισμός πλυσίματος, 90919000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού γραφείων, σχολείων και εξοπλισμού γραφείων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
413927-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus2026/2324
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39800000 Puhastus- ja poleerimisvahendid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18935000 Pesukotid, 19520000 Plasttooted, 33760000 Tualettpaber, taskurätikud, käterätikud ja salvrätikud, 39291000 Pesumajade tarvikud, 39514200 Köögirätikud, 39525600 Nõudepesulapid, 39810000 Lõhnastamisvahendid ja -vahad, 39830000 Puhastusvahendid, 39831000 Pesuained, 39832000 Nõudepesuvahendid, 39832100 Nõudepesupulber, 39833000 Tolmutustamiseks kasutatavad tooted, 42716110 Pesemisseadmed, 90919000 Büroode, koolide ja bürooseadmete puhastusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39800000 Proizvodi za čišćenje i poliranje
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Telemark (NO094)
Zemlja: Norveška
Vrijednost
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/2324
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39800000 Tisztító- és fényezőtermékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 18935000 Mosodai zsák, 19520000 Műanyag termékek, 33760000 Toalettpapír, zsebkendő, kéztörlő és szalvéta, 39291000 Mosodai kellékek, 39514200 Konyharuha, 39525600 Edénytörlő rongy, 39810000 Illatosított készítmények és viaszok, 39830000 Tisztítószerek, 39831000 Mosókészítmények, 39832000 Mosogatótermékek, 39832100 Mosogatópor, 39833000 Portalanítótermékek, 42716110 Mosóberendezések, 90919000 Irodák, iskolák és irodai berendezések tisztításával kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/2324
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39800000 Prodotti per pulire e lucidare
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 18935000 Sacchi per biancheria, 19520000 Prodotti di plastica, 33760000 Carta igienica, fazzoletti, asciugamani e tovaglioli, 39291000 Articoli per lavanderia, 39514200 Strofinacci, 39525600 Strofinacci per piatti, 39810000 Preparati odoriferi e cere, 39830000 Prodotti per la pulizia, 39831000 Detersivi e detergenti, 39832000 Detergenti per i piatti, 39832100 Polveri detergenti per i piatti, 39833000 Prodotti contro la polvere, 42716110 Apparecchiature per il lavaggio della biancheria, 90919000 Servizi di pulizia di uffici, scuole e apparecchiature per ufficio
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/2324
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39800000 Tīrīšanas un spodrināšanas līdzekļi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18935000 Veļas maisi, 19520000 Plastmasas izstrādājumi, 33760000 Tualetes papīrs, kabatlakatiņi, roku dvieļi un salvetes, 39291000 Veļas mazgātuves inventārs, 39514200 Trauku dvieļi, 39525600 Trauku mazgājamās drānas, 39810000 Smaržīgie preparāti un vaski, 39830000 Tīrīšanas līdzekļi, 39831000 Mazgāšanas šķīdumi, 39832000 Trauku mazgāšanas produkti, 39832100 Trauku mazgāšanas pulveri, 39833000 Līdzekļi pret putekļiem, 42716110 Mazgāšanas aprīkojums, 90919000 Biroju, skolu un biroja iekārtu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/2324
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39800000 Prodotti tat-tindif u l-lustrar
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18935000 Boroż tal-ħwejjeġ maħmuġin, 19520000 Prodotti tal-plastika, 33760000 Karta tat-twaletta, imkatar, xugamani ta' l-idejn u srievet, 39291000 Fornimenti tal-lavanderija, 39514200 Sarvetti tal-platti, 39525600 Biċċiet tal-platti, 39810000 Preparazzjonijiet odorifiċi u xamgħat, 39830000 Prodotti għat-tindif, 39831000 Preparazzjonijiet għall-ħasil, 39832000 Prodotti għall-ħasil tal-platti, 39832100 Trab għall-ħasil tal-platti, 39833000 Prodotti għal kontra t-trab, 42716110 Apparat tal-ħasil, 90919000 Servizzi ta' tindif ta' uffiċċji, skejjel u tagħmir ta' l-uffiċċju
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/2324
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39800000 Środki czyszczące i polerujące
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18935000 Torby na pranie, 19520000 Produkty z tworzyw sztucznych, 33760000 Papier toaletowy, chusteczki higieniczne, ręczniki do rąk i serwety, 39291000 Wyroby pralnicze, 39514200 Ścierki, 39525600 Ścierki do naczyń, 39810000 Preparaty i woski wonne, 39830000 Środki czyszczące, 39831000 Preparaty piorące, 39832000 Produkty do zmywania naczyń, 39832100 Proszek do zmywania naczyń, 39833000 Produkty zapobiegające osiadaniu kurzu, 42716110 Urządzenia piorące, 90919000 Usługi sprzątania biur i szkół oraz czyszczenia urządzeń biurowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/2324
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39800000 Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18935000 Saci de rufe, 19520000 Produse din plastic, 33760000 Hârtie igienică, batiste, şervete din hârtie pentru mâini şi şervete de masă, 39291000 Accesorii de spălătorie, 39514200 Prosoape de bucătărie, 39525600 Cârpe de vase, 39810000 Preparate odorifere şi ceară, 39830000 Produse de curăţat, 39831000 Preparate de spălare, 39832000 Produse pentru spălat vase, 39832100 Pudră de spălat vase, 39833000 Produse antipraf, 42716110 Echipament de spălare, 90919000 Servicii de curăţare a birourilor, a şcolilor şi a echipamentului de birou
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39800000 Čistiace a leštiace výrobky
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Telemark (NO094)
Krajina: Nórsko
Hodnota
413927-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026/2324
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39800000 Izdelki za čiščenje in poliranje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18935000 Vreče za umazano perilo, 19520000 Proizvodi iz plastičnih mas, 33760000 Toaletni papir, robčki, brisače in serviete, 39291000 Potrebščine za pralnice, 39514200 Kuhinjske krpe, 39525600 Krpe za posodo, 39810000 Dišeči preparati in voski, 39830000 Čistilna sredstva, 39831000 Preparati za umivanje, 39832000 Izdelki za pranje posode, 39832100 Prašek za pranje posode, 39833000 Izdelki proti prahu, 42716110 Oprema za pranje, 90919000 Storitve čiščenja pisarn, šol in pisarniške opreme
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000