2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: In-country Support Services - Central Asia
Beskrivelse: The ETF is seeking a provider able to deliver support services for ETF activities in the countries of Central Asia (namely Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan, Turkmenistan, Uzbekistan). Due to the nature of the services required and their place of delivery, the ETF is seeking a contractor, who will be able to provide services in each of the countries under this contract. This may be done by the contractor directly as sole provider, through a joint tender with other providers or through subcontracting or through a combination of joint tendering and subcontracting. The contract implies the ability to provide timely and up to date country information, be able to cooperate with national stakeholders and suppliers and be proficient in the official languages. The service provider will be required to provide upon request the main types of services described below: A. Organisation of meeting B. Logistics organisation C. Handling and administration of reimbursements to participants D. Language services E. Ad hoc consultancy services F. Add-on services
Intern ID: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79952000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med arrangementer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Valgmuligheder:
Beskrivelse af optioner: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
414307-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifierETF/2026/OP/0001
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Options
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79952000 Tapahtumapalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79952000 Services d'organisation d'événements
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: ETF/2026/OP/0001
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 79952000 Event services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79952000 Usluge organiziranja događanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Opcije:
414307-2026 - Verseny
Olaszország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – In-country Support Services - Central Asia
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóETF/2026/OP/0001
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79952000 Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
Opciók
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79952000 Su renginiais susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Iekšējais identifikators: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79952000 Pasākumu organizēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79952000 Servizzi ta' avvenimenti
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Għażliet:
Interne identificatiecode: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79952000 Diensten voor het organiseren van evenementen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Opties:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79952000 Usługi w zakresie organizacji imprez
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Opcje:
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79952000 Služby na organizovanie podujatí
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Možnosti:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: ETF/2026/OP/0001
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79952000 Storitve, povezane z dogodki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001