415124-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Norge – Transporttjenester (ikke affaldstransport) – Transport Services
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelTransport Services
BeskrivelseTwo sub-contracts shall be signed for the transport/freight of books: a) transport of books between Deichman Library, 22 branches and a prison library (Sub-Contract 1). b) Transport between the warehouse to Deichmans school collection, 182 schools and an adult education centre (Sub-contract 1). c) transport between the store to Deichmans school collection and different nursery schools (Sub-contract 1). d) Collection of mail to and from Deichmans library in Bjørvika (Sub-contract 1). e) transport/freight connected to "remote loans" (Sub-contract 2). NB. The contracting authority draws attention to the fact that questions to the competition will not be answered in the period from 4 July to 2 August.
Intern ID6172
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60000000 Transporttjenester (ikke affaldstransport)
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 60160000 Postbefordring ad vej, 64000000 Post- og telekommunikationstjenester, 64100000 Postbefordring og kurértjeneste, 64120000 Kurértjeneste
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
TitelSub-contract 1
Intern ID8081
DelkontraktLOT-0002
TitelSub-contract 2
Beskrivelsee) transport/freight connected to "remote loans" (Sub-contract 2).
Intern ID8085
415124-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport) – Transport Services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung6172
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60160000 Postbeförderung auf der Straße, 64000000 Post- und Fernmeldedienste, 64100000 Post- und Kurierdienste, 64120000 Kurierdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung8081
LosLOT-0002
Interne Kennung8085
415124-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Νορβηγία – Υπηρεσίες μεταφορών (εκτός από μεταφορά αποβλήτων) – Transport Services
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
ΤίτλοςTransport Services
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό6172
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60000000 Υπηρεσίες μεταφορών (εκτός από μεταφορά αποβλήτων)
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60160000 Οδική μεταφορά αλληλογραφίας, 64000000 Υπηρεσίες ταχυδρομείων και τηλεπικοινωνιών, 64100000 Υπηρεσίες κρατικών και ιδιωτικών ταχυδρομείων, 64120000 Υπηρεσίες ιδιωτικών ταχυδρομικών γραφείων
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
ΤίτλοςSub-contract 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό8081
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0002
ΤίτλοςSub-contract 2
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό8085
415124-2026 - Competition
Norway – Transport services (excl. Waste transport) – Transport Services
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
TitleTransport Services
Internal identifier6172
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
Additional classification (cpv): 60160000 Mail transport by road, 64000000 Postal and telecommunications services, 64100000 Post and courier services, 64120000 Courier services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleSub-contract 1
Internal identifier8081
LotLOT-0002
TitleSub-contract 2
Internal identifier8085
415124-2026 - Licitación
Noruega – Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) – Transport Services
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
TítuloTransport Services
Identificador interno6172
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos)
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 60160000 Transporte de correspondencia por carretera, 64000000 Servicios de correos y telecomunicaciones, 64100000 Servicios postales y de correo rápido, 64120000 Servicios de correo rápido
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
TítuloSub-contract 1
Identificador interno8081
LoteLOT-0002
TítuloSub-contract 2
Identificador interno8085
415124-2026 - Kilpailu
Norja – Kuljetuspalvelut (jätteen kuljetusta lukuun ottamatta) – Transport Services
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimiTransport Services
Sisäinen tunniste6172
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60000000 Kuljetuspalvelut (jätteen kuljetusta lukuun ottamatta)
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 60160000 Tieliikenteen postikuljetukset, 64000000 Posti- ja televiestintäpalvelut, 64100000 Posti- ja pikalähettipalvelut, 64120000 Pikalähettipalvelut
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimiSub-contract 1
Sisäinen tunniste8081
OsaLOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimiSub-contract 2
Sisäinen tunniste8085
415124-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Services de transport (à l'exclusion du transport des déchets) – Transport Services
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
2. Procédure
Procédure
TitreTransport Services
Identifiant interne6172
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 60000000 Services de transport (à l'exclusion du transport des déchets)
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 60160000 Transport routier postal, 64000000 Services des postes et télécommunications, 64100000 Services postaux et services de courrier, 64120000 Services de courrier
TitreSub-contract 1
Identifiant interne8081
TitreSub-contract 2
Identifiant interne8085
415124-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
TeidealTransport Services
Aitheantóir inmheánach6172
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
TeidealSub-contract 1
Aitheantóir inmheánach8081
LuchtógLOT-0002
TeidealSub-contract 2
Aitheantóir inmheánach8085
415124-2026 - Nadmetanje
Norveška – Prijevozne usluge (osim prijevoza otpada) – Transport Services
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
NaslovTransport Services
Interna identifikacijska oznaka6172
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60000000 Prijevozne usluge (osim prijevoza otpada)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60160000 Prijevoz poštanskih pošiljaka cestom, 64000000 Poštanske i telekomunikacijske usluge, 64100000 Poštanske i kurirske usluge, 64120000 Kurirske usluge
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
NaslovSub-contract 1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka8081
GrupaLOT-0002
NaslovSub-contract 2
Interna identifikacijska oznaka8085
415124-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Szállítási szolgáltatások (kivéve szemétszállítás) – Transport Services
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
CímTransport Services
Belső azonosító6172
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 60000000 Szállítási szolgáltatások (kivéve szemétszállítás)
További osztályozás (cpv): 60160000 Közúti postai szállítás, 64000000 Postai és távközlési szolgáltatások, 64100000 Postai és futárszolgáltatás, 64120000 Futárszolgáltatás
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
CímSub-contract 1
Belső azonosító8081
RészLOT-0002
CímSub-contract 2
Belső azonosító8085
415124-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Servizi di trasporto (escluso il trasporto di rifiuti) – Transport Services
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
TitoloTransport Services
Identificativo interno6172
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 60000000 Servizi di trasporto (escluso il trasporto di rifiuti)
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 60160000 Trasporti postali su strada, 64000000 Servizi di poste e telecomunicazioni, 64100000 Servizi di poste e corriere, 64120000 Servizi di corriere
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
TitoloSub-contract 1
Identificativo interno8081
LottoLOT-0002
TitoloSub-contract 2
Identificativo interno8085
415124-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
In-Norveġja – Servizzi ta' trasport (eskluż it-trasport ta' l-iskart) – Transport Services
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
TitluTransport Services
Identifikatur intern6172
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 60000000 Servizzi ta' trasport (eskluż it-trasport ta' l-iskart)
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 60160000 Trasport tal-posta bit-triq, 64000000 Servizzi tal-posta u tat-telekomunikazzjonijiet, 64100000 Servizzi postali u tal-kurrier, 64120000 Servizzi tal-kurriera
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
TitluSub-contract 1
Identifikatur intern8081
LottLOT-0002
TitluSub-contract 2
Identifikatur intern8085
415124-2026 - Mededinging
Noorwegen – Vervoersdiensten (uitg. vervoer van afval) – Transport Services
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode6172
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60000000 Vervoersdiensten (uitg. vervoer van afval)
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 60160000 Postvervoer over de weg, 64000000 Post- en telecommunicatiediensten, 64100000 Post- en koeriersdiensten, 64120000 Koeriersdiensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode8081
PerceelLOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode8085
415124-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Serviços de transporte (excl. transporte de resíduos) – Transport Services
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 60000000 Serviços de transporte (excl. transporte de resíduos)
Classificação adicional (cpv): 60160000 Transporte rodoviário de correio, 64000000 Serviços postais e de telecomunicações, 64100000 Serviços postais e de correio rápido, 64120000 Serviços de correio rápido
415124-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Norvegia – Servicii de transport (cu excepţia transportului de deşeuri) – Transport Services
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern6172
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 60000000 Servicii de transport (cu excepţia transportului de deşeuri)
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 60160000 Transport poştal rutier, 64000000 Servicii poştale şi de telecomunicaţii, 64100000 Servicii poştale şi de curierat, 64120000 Servicii de curierat
Identificator intern8081
Identificator intern8085
415124-2026 - Javni razpis
Norveška – Prevozne storitve (razen prevoza odpadkov) – Transport Services
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator6172
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60000000 Prevozne storitve (razen prevoza odpadkov)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60160000 Prevoz pošte po cesti, 64000000 Poštne in telekomunikacijske storitve, 64100000 Poštne in kurirske storitve, 64120000 Kurirske storitve
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator8081
SklopLOT-0002
Notranji identifikator8085
415124-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Norge – Transporter (utom avfallstransport) – Transport Services
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare6172
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 60000000 Transporter (utom avfallstransport)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 60160000 Posttransport på väg, 64000000 Post- och telekommunikationstjänster, 64100000 Post- och budtjänster, 64120000 Budtjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare8081
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
Intern identifierare8085