2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Limpieza de las instalaciones del Centro de Acogida Municipal
Beskrivelse: Limpieza de las instalaciones del Centro de Acogida Municipal
Intern ID: 06/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90910000 Rengøring
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90911300 Vinduespudsning, 90920000 Facilitetsspecifikke sanitetstjenester, 98312000 Tekstilrensning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 06/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90911300 Fensterreinigung, 90920000 Hygienedienste für Gebäude und Anlagen, 98312000 Textilreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 06/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90920000 Facility related sanitation services, 98312000 Textile-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 06/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90910000 Servicios de limpieza
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90911300 Servicios de limpieza de ventanas, 90920000 Servicios de higienización de instalaciones, 98312000 Servicios de limpieza de artículos textiles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 06/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90910000 Puhastusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90911300 Aknapuhastusteenus, 90920000 Rajatistega seotud desinfitseerimisteenused, 98312000 Tekstiili puhastusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 06/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90910000 Siivous- ja puhdistuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90911300 Ikkunanpesupalvelut, 90920000 Julkisten rakennusten sanitointipalvelut, 98312000 Tekstiilien puhdistuspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 06/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90910000 Services de nettoyage
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90911300 Services de nettoyage de vitres, 90920000 Services d'hygiénisation d'installations, 98312000 Services de nettoyage de textile
415678-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach06/2026
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90920000 Facility related sanitation services, 98312000 Textile-cleaning services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 06/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90910000 Usluge čišćenja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90911300 Usluge čišćenja prozora, 90920000 Usluge sanitacije u vezi s objektom, 98312000 Usluge čišćenja tekstila
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 06/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90910000 Servizi di pulizia
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90911300 Servizi di pulizia finestre, 90920000 Servizi di disinfestazione di impianti, 98312000 Servizi di pulizia di articoli tessili
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 06/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90910000 Valymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90911300 Langų valymo paslaugos, 90920000 Su įrenginiais susijusios sanitarinės paslaugos, 98312000 Tekstilės valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 06/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90910000 Uzkopšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90911300 Logu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi, 90920000 Ar telpām saistīti sanitārijas pakalpojumi, 98312000 Audumu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 06/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90910000 Reinigingsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90911300 Wassen van ramen, 90920000 Afvalverwerkingsdiensten in verband met voorzieningen, 98312000 Reinigen van textiel
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 06/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90910000 Usługi sprzątania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90911300 Usługi czyszczenia okien, 90920000 Usługi w zakresie odkażania urządzeń, 98312000 Usługi czyszczenia wyrobów włókienniczych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90910000 Serviços de limpeza
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90911300 Serviços de limpeza de janelas, 90920000 Serviços de saneamento de instalações, 98312000 Serviços de limpeza de têxteis
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 06/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90910000 Servicii de curăţenie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90911300 Servicii de curăţare a ferestrelor, 90920000 Servicii de igienizare a instalaţiilor, 98312000 Servicii de curăţare a materialelor textile