416020-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Norge – Animalske produkter, kød og kødprodukter – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelFramework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
BeskrivelseThe Agency for Nursing Homes in Oslo municipality shall enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer.
Intern ID6176
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15100000 Animalske produkter, kød og kødprodukter
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID8087
416020-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Tierische Erzeugnisse, Fleisch und Fleischerzeugnisse – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung6176
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15100000 Tierische Erzeugnisse, Fleisch und Fleischerzeugnisse
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung8087
416020-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
Internal identifier6176
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier8087
416020-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus6176
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15100000 Loomsed tooted, liha ja lihatooted
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus8087
416020-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Produits de l'élevage, viande et produits à base de viande – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne6176
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15100000 Produits de l'élevage, viande et produits à base de viande
Identifiant interne8087
416020-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Állati termékek, hús és húskészítmények – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító6176
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15100000 Állati termékek, hús és húskészítmények
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
Belső azonosító8087
416020-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Prodotti di origine animale, carne e prodotti a base di carne – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno6176
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15100000 Prodotti di origine animale, carne e prodotti a base di carne
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo interno8087
416020-2026 - Konkursas
Norvegija – Gyvūninės kilmės produktai, mėsa ir mėsos produktai – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius6176
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15100000 Gyvūninės kilmės produktai, mėsa ir mėsos produktai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius8087
416020-2026 - Konkurss
Norvēģija – Dzīvnieku valsts produkti, gaļa un gaļas produkti – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Piegādes
Iekšējais identifikators6176
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15100000 Dzīvnieku valsts produkti, gaļa un gaļas produkti
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators8087
416020-2026 - Mededinging
Noorwegen – Dierlijke producten, vlees en vleesproducten – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen
Interne identificatiecode6176
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15100000 Dierlijke producten, vlees en vleesproducten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode8087
416020-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Produkty zwierzęce, mięso i produkty mięsne – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Dostawy
Wewnętrzny identyfikator6176
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15100000 Produkty zwierzęce, mięso i produkty mięsne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator8087
416020-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Produtos de origem animal, carne e produtos à base de carne – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno6176
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 15100000 Produtos de origem animal, carne e produtos à base de carne
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno8087
416020-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Norvegia – Produse de origine animală, carne şi produse din carne – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern6176
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15100000 Produse de origine animală, carne şi produse din carne
Identificator intern8087
416020-2026 - Súťaž
Nórsko – Živočíšne výrobky, mäso a mäsové výrobky – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh meat and meat products
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor6176
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Účel
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15100000 Živočíšne výrobky, mäso a mäsové výrobky
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátor8087
416020-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare6176
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15100000 Animaliska livsmedel, kött och köttprodukter
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare8087