417295-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Irland – Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med arrangementer – T.048.2026 - Request for Tenders for the provision of Outdoor Tiered Seating and Canopy for Garda College Events
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelT.048.2026 - Request for Tenders for the provision of Outdoor Tiered Seating and Canopy for Garda College Events
BeskrivelseIn summary, the Services comprise: the provision of outdoor Tiered Seating and Canopy for Garda College Events.
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79952000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med arrangementer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 39100000 Møbler, 39200000 Boligudstyr, 39290000 Diverse udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
Additional classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture, 39200000 Furnishing, 39290000 Miscellaneous furnishing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
417295-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79952000 Servicios de eventos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliario, 39200000 Complementos de mobiliario, 39290000 Complementos de mobiliario diversos
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79952000 Ürituste korraldamisega seotud teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39100000 Mööbel, 39200000 Sisustus, 39290000 Mitmesugune sisustus
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79952000 Services d'organisation d'événements
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39100000 Mobilier, 39200000 Aménagements, 39290000 Aménagements divers
Identifiant interne: 0
417295-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 79952000 Event services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 39100000 Furniture, 39200000 Furnishing, 39290000 Miscellaneous furnishing
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach0
417295-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79952000 Usluge organiziranja događanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39100000 Namještaj, 39200000 Proizvodi za unutarnje opremanje, 39290000 Razna oprema
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79952000 Servizi di organizzazione di eventi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 39100000 Mobili, 39200000 Arredamento, 39290000 Arredamento vario
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79952000 Su renginiais susijusios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 39100000 Baldai, 39200000 Dekoratyviniai patalpų objektai, 39290000 Įvairūs dekoratyviniai patalpų objektai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
417295-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79952000 Servizzi ta' avvenimenti
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 39100000 Għamara, 39200000 Aċċessorji (għamara), 39290000 Aċċessorji ta' l-għamara varji
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79952000 Diensten voor het organiseren van evenementen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 39100000 Meubilair, 39200000 Meubilering, 39290000 Diverse meubilering
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79952000 Usługi w zakresie organizacji imprez
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 39100000 Meble, 39200000 Wyposażenie domowe, 39290000 Wyposażenie różne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79952000 Serviços de eventos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliário, 39200000 Fornecimentos, 39290000 Acessórios diversos
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79952000 Servicii pentru evenimente
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 39100000 Mobilier, 39200000 Accesorii de mobilier, 39290000 Diverse accesorii de mobilier
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79952000 Služby na organizovanie podujatí
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 39100000 Nábytok, 39200000 Zariadenie interiéru, 39290000 Rôzne vybavenie a zariadenie interiérov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79952000 Storitve, povezane z dogodki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39100000 Pohištvo, 39200000 Notranja oprema, 39290000 Razna notranja oprema
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
417295-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79952000 Evenemang
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39100000 Möbler, 39200000 Inredning, 39290000 Diverse inredning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare0