425434-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Norge – Snerydning – Winter operations - municipal roads - Nome municipality
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelWinter operations - municipal roads - Nome municipality
BeskrivelseNome municipality would like to enter into a contract for snow clearing and other winter operations for a total of 3 routes. The contract work is under the department for transport and municipal engineering. The contract will be valid for 2 years, with an option for the contracting authority to continue for 1+1 year. The contract will also include assignments with winter operations such as occasional gritting and snow clearing. See the attached tender documentation for more information.
Intern ID6308
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90620000 Snerydning
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID8246
425434-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung6308
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung8246
425434-2026 - Licitación
Noruega – Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve – Winter operations - municipal roads - Nome municipality
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno6308
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno8246
425434-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne6308
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90620000 Services de déneigement
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Identifiant interne8246
425434-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach6308
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach8246
425434-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka6308
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka8246
425434-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító6308
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
Belső azonosító8246
425434-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno6308
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo interno8246
425434-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius6308
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius8246
425434-2026 - Konkurss
Norvēģija – Sniega tīrīšanas pakalpojumi – Winter operations - municipal roads - Nome municipality
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Pakalpojumi
Iekšējais identifikators6308
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90620000 Sniega tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators8246
425434-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
In-Norveġja – Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra – Winter operations - municipal roads - Nome municipality
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern6308
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern8246
425434-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode6308
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode8246
425434-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikator6308
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator8246
425434-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Služby
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor6308
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Účel
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátor8246
425434-2026 - Javni razpis
Norveška – Storitve odstranjevanja snega – Winter operations - municipal roads - Nome municipality
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator6308
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator8246
425434-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare6308
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90620000 Snöröjning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare8246