2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Servicio de mantenimiento de 17 embarcaciones y 9 motos náuticas de que dispone la Policía de la Generalitat – Mossos d'Esquadra, para el año 2027 (IT-2027-23)
Beskrivelse: Servicio de mantenimiento de 17 embarcaciones y 9 motos náuticas de que dispone la Policía de la Generalitat – Mossos d'Esquadra, para el año 2027, dividido en 7 lotes
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50241000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af skibe
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50241000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af skibe, 50241000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af skibe, 50241000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af skibe, 50241000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af skibe, 50241000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af skibe, 50241000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af skibe
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Manteniment embarcacions i motos nàutiques lot 1
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento embarcaciones y motos náuticas lote 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Manteniment embarcacions i motos nàutiques lot 2
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento embarcaciones y motos náuticas lote 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Manteniment embarcacions i motos nàutiques lot 3
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento embarcaciones y motos náuticas lote 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Manteniment embarcacions i motos nàutiques lot 4
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento embarcaciones y motos náuticas lote 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Manteniment embarcacions i motos nàutiques lot 5
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento embarcaciones y motos náuticas lote 5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento embarcaciones y motos náuticas lote 6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Titel: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
Beskrivelse: Mantenimiento embarcaciones y motos náuticas lote 7
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50241000 Reparatur und Wartung von Schiffen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50241000 Reparatur und Wartung von Schiffen, 50241000 Reparatur und Wartung von Schiffen, 50241000 Reparatur und Wartung von Schiffen, 50241000 Reparatur und Wartung von Schiffen, 50241000 Reparatur und Wartung von Schiffen, 50241000 Reparatur und Wartung von Schiffen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Los: LOT-0002
Los: LOT-0003
Los: LOT-0004
Los: LOT-0005
Los: LOT-0006
Los: LOT-0007
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50241000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης πλοίων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50241000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης πλοίων, 50241000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης πλοίων, 50241000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης πλοίων, 50241000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης πλοίων, 50241000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης πλοίων, 50241000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης πλοίων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Τίτλος: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50241000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de buques
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50241000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de buques, 50241000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de buques, 50241000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de buques, 50241000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de buques, 50241000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de buques, 50241000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de buques
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Lote: LOT-0004
Lote: LOT-0005
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50241000 Laevade remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50241000 Laevade remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 50241000 Laevade remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 50241000 Laevade remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 50241000 Laevade remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 50241000 Laevade remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 50241000 Laevade remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Osa: LOT-0004
Osa: LOT-0005
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50241000 Laivojen korjaus ja huolto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50241000 Laivojen korjaus ja huolto, 50241000 Laivojen korjaus ja huolto, 50241000 Laivojen korjaus ja huolto, 50241000 Laivojen korjaus ja huolto, 50241000 Laivojen korjaus ja huolto, 50241000 Laivojen korjaus ja huolto
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50241000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de bateaux
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50241000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de bateaux, 50241000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de bateaux, 50241000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de bateaux, 50241000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de bateaux, 50241000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de bateaux, 50241000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de bateaux
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Titre: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Titre: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships, 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships, 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships, 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships, 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships, 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50241000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja brodova
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50241000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja brodova, 50241000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja brodova, 50241000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja brodova, 50241000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja brodova, 50241000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja brodova, 50241000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja brodova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
Grupa: LOT-0004
Grupa: LOT-0005
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50241000 Hajójavítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50241000 Hajójavítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50241000 Hajójavítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50241000 Hajójavítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50241000 Hajójavítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50241000 Hajójavítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50241000 Hajójavítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
Rész: LOT-0003
Rész: LOT-0004
Rész: LOT-0005
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50241000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di navi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50241000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di navi, 50241000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di navi, 50241000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di navi, 50241000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di navi, 50241000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di navi, 50241000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di navi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Lotto: LOT-0005
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50241000 Laivų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50241000 Laivų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 50241000 Laivų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 50241000 Laivų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 50241000 Laivų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 50241000 Laivų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 50241000 Laivų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50241000 Kuģu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50241000 Kuģu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi, 50241000 Kuģu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi, 50241000 Kuģu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi, 50241000 Kuģu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi, 50241000 Kuģu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi, 50241000 Kuģu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
Daļa: LOT-0004
Daļa: LOT-0005
Daļa: LOT-0006
Daļa: LOT-0007
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50241000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ vapuri
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50241000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ vapuri, 50241000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ vapuri, 50241000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ vapuri, 50241000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ vapuri, 50241000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ vapuri, 50241000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ vapuri
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
Lott: LOT-0004
Lott: LOT-0005
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50241000 Reparatie en onderhoud van schepen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50241000 Reparatie en onderhoud van schepen, 50241000 Reparatie en onderhoud van schepen, 50241000 Reparatie en onderhoud van schepen, 50241000 Reparatie en onderhoud van schepen, 50241000 Reparatie en onderhoud van schepen, 50241000 Reparatie en onderhoud van schepen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Perceel: LOT-0004
Perceel: LOT-0005
Perceel: LOT-0006
Perceel: LOT-0007
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50241000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji statków
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50241000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji statków, 50241000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji statków, 50241000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji statków, 50241000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji statków, 50241000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji statków, 50241000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji statków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Manteniment embarcacions lot 6
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: Manteniment embarcacions lot 7
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50241000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de navios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50241000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de navios, 50241000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de navios, 50241000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de navios, 50241000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de navios, 50241000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de navios, 50241000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de navios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50241000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a navelor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50241000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a navelor, 50241000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a navelor, 50241000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a navelor, 50241000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a navelor, 50241000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a navelor, 50241000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a navelor
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50241000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja ladij
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50241000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja ladij, 50241000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja ladij, 50241000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja ladij, 50241000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja ladij, 50241000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja ladij, 50241000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja ladij
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
Sklop: LOT-0006
Sklop: LOT-0007
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50241000 Reparation och underhåll av skepp
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50241000 Reparation och underhåll av skepp, 50241000 Reparation och underhåll av skepp, 50241000 Reparation och underhåll av skepp, 50241000 Reparation och underhåll av skepp, 50241000 Reparation och underhåll av skepp, 50241000 Reparation och underhåll av skepp
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007