2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Suministro de material hidráulico y neumático para la flota y equipos de EMAYA
Beskrivelse: De acuerdo al artículo 221.4.a) de la LCSP y a las reglas de adjudicación de los contratos basados establecidas en el pliego
Intern ID: 002515/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 42121000 Hydrauliske eller pneumatiske kraftmaskiner og -motorer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 42121200 Hydrauliske kraftmaskiner, 42124000 Dele til pumper, kompressorer, maskiner eller motorer, 42124150 Dele til hydrauliske kraftmaskiner eller motorer, 42124221 Dele til hydrauliske aggregater, 42130000 Haner, stophaner, ventiler og lignende tilbehør, 42131000 Haner, stophaner og ventiler, 42132000 Dele til haner og ventiler, 42132100 Ventilaktivatorer, 42132120 Ventilaktivatorer, hydrauliske, 44165000 Slanger, stigrør og rørmuffer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Categoría 1 Material hidráulico y neumático
Beskrivelse: Categoría 1 Material hidráulico y neumático
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Categoría 2 Bombas hidráulicas y motores
Beskrivelse: Categoría 2 Bombas hidráulicas y motores
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Categoría 3-Sensores y electroválvulas
Beskrivelse: Categoría 3-Sensores y electroválvulas
Intern ID: 3
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 002515/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42121000 Wasserkraft- oder Druckluftmaschinen und -motoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42121200 Wasserkraftmaschinen, 42124000 Teile für Pumpen, Kompressoren, Maschinen oder Motoren, 42124150 Teile für Wasserkraftmaschinen oder -motoren, 42124221 Teile für Hydraulikpumpenaggregate, 42130000 Leitungsventile, Hähne, Rohrarmaturen und ähnliche Vorrichtungen, 42131000 Leitungsventile, Hähne und Rohrarmaturen, 42132000 Teile von Hähnen und Ventilen, 42132100 Ventilbetätiger, 42132120 Hydraulische Ventilbetätiger, 44165000 Schläuche, Steigleitungen und Muffen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 002515/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42121000 Υδραυλικοί ή πνευματικοί κινητήρες και μηχανές παραγωγής ενέργειας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42121200 Υδραυλικές μηχανές (οχήματα), 42124000 Μέρη αντλιών, συμπιεστών, μηχανών ή κινητήρων, 42124150 Μέρη υδραυλικών κινητήρων ή μηχανών, 42124221 Μέρη υδραυλικών συγκροτημάτων παραγωγής ενέργειας, 42130000 Στρόφιγγες, κρουνοί, δικλείδες και παρόμοια είδη, 42131000 Στρόφιγγες, κρουνοί και δικλείδες, 42132000 Μέρη στροφίγγων και δικλείδων, 42132100 Συστήματα ενεργοποίησης δικλείδων, 42132120 Υδραυλικά συστήματα ενεργοποίησης δικλείδων, 44165000 Εύκαμπτοί σωλήνες, κατακόρυφοι σωλήνες και χιτώνια
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Internal identifier: 002515/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42121000 Hydraulic or pneumatic power engines and motors
Additional classification (cpv): 42121200 Hydraulic power engines, 42124000 Parts of pumps, compressors, engines or motors, 42124150 Parts of hydraulic power engines or motors, 42124221 Parts of hydraulic power packs, 42130000 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances, 42131000 Taps, cocks and valves, 42132000 Parts of taps and valves, 42132100 Valve actuators, 42132120 Hydraulic valve actuators, 44165000 Hoses, risers and sleeves
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 002515/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42121000 Máquinas y motores hidráulicos o neumáticos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 42121200 Motores hidráulicos (vehículos), 42124000 Partes de bombas, compresores, máquinas o motores, 42124150 Partes de máquinas o motores hidráulicos, 42124221 Partes de grupos hidráulicos, 42130000 Grifos, llaves, válvulas y aparatos similares, 42131000 Grifos, llaves y válvulas, 42132000 Partes de grifos y válvulas, 42132100 Servoválvulas, 42132120 Servoválvulas hidráulicas, 44165000 Mangueras, tubos y manguitos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 002515/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42121000 Hüdraulilised ja pneumaatilised jõumasinad ja mootorid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 42121200 Hüdraulilised jõumasinad, 42124000 Pumpade, kompressorite, masinate või mootorite osad, 42124150 Hüdrauliliste jõumasinate või -mootorite osad, 42124221 Hüdrauliliste jõupeade osad, 42130000 Kraanid, ventiilid ja sarnased riistad, 42131000 Kraanid ja ventiilid, 42132000 Kraanide ja ventiilide osad, 42132100 Ventiilide täiturmehhanismid, 42132120 Ventiilide hüdraulilised täiturmehhanismid, 44165000 Lõdvikud, tõusupead ja muhvid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 002515/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 42121000 Machines et moteurs hydrauliques ou pneumatiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 42121200 Moteurs hydrauliques (véhicules), 42124000 Pièces pour pompes, compresseurs, machines ou moteurs, 42124150 Pièces pour machines ou moteurs hydrauliques, 42124221 Pièces pour groupes hydrauliques, 42130000 Robinets, vannes et dispositifs similaires, 42131000 Robinets et vannes, 42132000 Pièces pour robinets et vannes, 42132100 Commandes de soupapes, 42132120 Commandes de soupapes hydrauliques, 44165000 Tuyaux, conduites ascendantes et manchons
Identifiant interne: 1
Identifiant interne: 2
Identifiant interne: 3
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 002515/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 002515/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42121000 Hidraulični ili pneumatski pogonski strojevi i motori
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42121200 Hidraulični pogonski strojevi, 42124000 Dijelovi crpki, kompresora, strojeva ili motora, 42124150 Dijelovi hidrauličnih pogonskih strojeva ili motora, 42124221 Dijelovi hidrauličnih agregata, 42130000 Slavine, pipci, ventili i slične naprave, 42131000 Slavine, pipci i ventili, 42132000 Dijelovi slavina i ventila, 42132100 Pokretači ventila, 42132120 Hidraulički pokretači ventila, 44165000 Gipke cijevi, ulazne cijevi i naglavci
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 002515/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42121000 Macchine o motori idraulici o pneumatici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 42121200 Macchine idrauliche, 42124000 Parti di pompe, compressori, macchine e motori, 42124150 Parti di macchine o motori idraulici, 42124221 Parti di centraline idrauliche, 42130000 Rubinetti, valvole e articoli simili, 42131000 Rubinetti e valvole, 42132000 Parti di rubinetti e valvole, 42132100 Attuatori di valvole, 42132120 Attuatori idraulici di valvole, 44165000 Tubi flessibili, colonne montanti e manicotti
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 002515/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 42121000 Hidrauliskie vai pneimatiskie dzinēji un motori
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 42121200 Hidrauliskie dzinēji, 42124000 Sūkņu, kompresoru, dzinēju vai motoru detaļas, 42124150 Hidraulisko dzinēju vai motoru detaļas, 42124221 Hidrauliskās enerģijas ražošanas bloku detaļas, 42130000 Slēgi, krāni, vārsti un līdzīgs aprīkojums, 42131000 Slēgi, krāni un vārsti, 42132000 Slēgu un vārstu detaļas, 42132100 Vārstu spēka pievadi, 42132120 Vārstu hidrauliskie spēka pievadi, 44165000 Šļūtenes, stāvvadi un uzmavas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Interne identificatiecode: 002515/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42121000 Hydraulische of pneumatische krachtwerktuigen en motoren
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 42121200 Hydraulische krachtmachines, 42124000 Delen van pompen, compressoren, machines of motoren, 42124150 Delen van hydraulische machines of motoren, 42124221 Delen van hydraulische generatoren, 42130000 Kranen, afsluiters, kleppen en dergelijke, 42131000 Kranen, afsluiters en kleppen, 42132000 Delen van kranen en afsluiters, 42132100 Klepaandrijvingen, 42132120 Hydraulische klepaandrijvingen, 44165000 Slangen, stijgleidingen en moffen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 002515/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42121000 Silniki i generatory mocy hydrauliczne lub pneumatyczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 42121200 Silniki hydrauliczne, 42124000 Części pomp, sprężarek, generatorów mocy lub silników, 42124150 Części hydraulicznych generatorów mocy lub silników, 42124221 Części układów hydraulicznych, 42130000 Krany, kurki, zawory i podobna armatura, 42131000 Krany, kurki i zawory, 42132000 Części kurków i zaworów, 42132100 Siłowniki zaworowe, 42132120 Hydrauliczne siłowniki zaworowe, 44165000 Węże, rury pionowe i tuleje
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 002515/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42121000 Maşini şi motoare hidraulice sau pneumatice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 42121200 Maşini hidraulice (vehicule), 42124000 Piese pentru pompe, pentru compresoare, pentru maşini sau pentru motoare, 42124150 Piese pentru maşini sau pentru motoare hidraulice, 42124221 Piese pentru grupuri hidraulice, 42130000 Robinete, vane şi dispozitive similare, 42131000 Robinete şi vane, 42132000 Piese pentru robinete sau vane, 42132100 Mecanisme de acţionare a supapelor, 42132120 Mecanisme hidraulice de acţionare a supapelor, 44165000 Furtunuri, conducte ascendente şi manşoane
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 002515/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42121000 Hydrauliska eller pneumatiska drivmotorer och motorer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 42121200 Hydrauliska maskiner, 42124000 Delar till pumpar, kompressorer eller motorer, 42124150 Delar till hydrauliska drivmotorer, 42124221 Delar till pumpenheter, 42130000 Kranar, ventiler och liknande anordningar, 42131000 Kranar och ventiler, 42132000 Delar till kranar och ventiler, 42132100 Manöverdon för ventiler, 42132120 Hydrauliska manöverdon för ventiler, 44165000 Slangar, stigrör och muffar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3