See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Wartung und Instandhaltung von Fahrzeugen mit verlasteter Ausstattung
Beskrivelse: Durchführungen der Wartung und Instandhaltung an Dienstfahrzeugen und verlasteter Ausstattung der Bundesanstalt Technisches Hilfswerk
Intern ID: GHBR-WI 2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50100000 Reparation, vedligeholdelse og tilhørende tjenesteydelser vedrørende køretøjer og beslægtet udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: RSt Heilbronn
Intern ID: Los 1
Valgmuligheder:
Beskrivelse af optioner: 3 mal für 1 Jahr, maximal 4 Jahre
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: OV Heilbronn
Intern ID: Los 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: OV Weinsberg
Intern ID: Los 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: OV Widdern
Intern ID: Los 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Intern ID: Los 5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: OV Crailsheim
Intern ID: Los 6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Titel: OV Pfedelbach
Intern ID: Los 7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Titel: OV Künzelsau
Intern ID: Los 8
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Titel: OV Wertheim
Intern ID: Los 9
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Titel: OV Igersheim
Intern ID: Los 10
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: GHBR-WI 2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50100000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής, συντήρησης και παρεπόμενες υπηρεσίες για οχήματα και συναφή εξοπλισμό
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: RSt Heilbronn
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 1
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: OV Heilbronn
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: OV Weinsberg
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: OV Widdern
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 5
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: OV Crailsheim
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 6
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Τίτλος: OV Pfedelbach
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 7
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Τίτλος: OV Künzelsau
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 8
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Τίτλος: OV Wertheim
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 9
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Τίτλος: OV Igersheim
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Los 10
Internal identifier: GHBR-WI 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: RSt Heilbronn
Internal identifier: Los 1
Options:
Description of the options: 3 mal für 1 Jahr, maximal 4 Jahre
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: OV Heilbronn
Internal identifier: Los 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: OV Weinsberg
Internal identifier: Los 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: OV Widdern
Internal identifier: Los 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Internal identifier: Los 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: OV Crailsheim
Internal identifier: Los 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: OV Pfedelbach
Internal identifier: Los 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: OV Künzelsau
Internal identifier: Los 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: OV Wertheim
Internal identifier: Los 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: OV Igersheim
Internal identifier: Los 10
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: GHBR-WI 2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50100000 Ajoneuvojen ja niihin liittyvien laitteiden korjaus, huolto ja muut palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: RSt Heilbronn
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 1
Optiot:
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: OV Heilbronn
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: OV Weinsberg
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimi: OV Widdern
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Ilmoituksen nimi: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Ilmoituksen nimi: OV Crailsheim
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 6
Osa: LOT-0007
Ilmoituksen nimi: OV Pfedelbach
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 7
Osa: LOT-0008
Ilmoituksen nimi: OV Künzelsau
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 8
Osa: LOT-0009
Ilmoituksen nimi: OV Wertheim
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 9
Osa: LOT-0010
Ilmoituksen nimi: OV Igersheim
Sisäinen tunniste: Los 10
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: GHBR-WI 2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50100000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de véhicules et d'équipements associés et services connexes
Titre: RSt Heilbronn
Identifiant interne: Los 1
Titre: OV Heilbronn
Identifiant interne: Los 2
Titre: OV Weinsberg
Identifiant interne: Los 3
Titre: OV Widdern
Identifiant interne: Los 4
Titre: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Identifiant interne: Los 5
Titre: OV Crailsheim
Identifiant interne: Los 6
Titre: OV Pfedelbach
Identifiant interne: Los 7
Titre: OV Künzelsau
Identifiant interne: Los 8
Titre: OV Wertheim
Identifiant interne: Los 9
Titre: OV Igersheim
Identifiant interne: Los 10
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: GHBR-WI 2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: RSt Heilbronn
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 1
Roghanna:
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: OV Heilbronn
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: OV Weinsberg
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: OV Widdern
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: OV Crailsheim
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: OV Pfedelbach
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: OV Künzelsau
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: OV Wertheim
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 9
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: OV Igersheim
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Los 10
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: GHBR-WI 2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50100000 Usluge popravaka, održavanja i srodne usluge za vozila i pripadajuću opremu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: RSt Heilbronn
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 1
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: OV Heilbronn
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: OV Weinsberg
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: OV Widdern
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: OV Crailsheim
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: OV Pfedelbach
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 7
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: OV Künzelsau
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 8
Grupa: LOT-0009
Naslov: OV Wertheim
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 9
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: OV Igersheim
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Los 10
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: GHBR-WI 2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50100000 Járművek és azokkal kapcsolatos berendezések javítása, karbantartása és járulékos szolgáltatása
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: RSt Heilbronn
Belső azonosító: Los 1
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: OV Heilbronn
Belső azonosító: Los 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: OV Weinsberg
Belső azonosító: Los 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: OV Widdern
Belső azonosító: Los 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Belső azonosító: Los 5
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: OV Crailsheim
Belső azonosító: Los 6
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: OV Pfedelbach
Belső azonosító: Los 7
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: OV Künzelsau
Belső azonosító: Los 8
Rész: LOT-0009
Cím: OV Wertheim
Belső azonosító: Los 9
Rész: LOT-0010
Cím: OV Igersheim
Belső azonosító: Los 10
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: GHBR-WI 2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50100000 Transportlīdzekļu un ar tiem saistītā aprīkojuma remonts, apkope un saistītie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: RSt Heilbronn
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 1
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: OV Heilbronn
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: OV Weinsberg
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: OV Widdern
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 5
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: OV Crailsheim
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 6
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: OV Pfedelbach
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 7
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: OV Künzelsau
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 8
Daļa: LOT-0009
Nosaukums: OV Wertheim
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 9
Daļa: LOT-0010
Nosaukums: OV Igersheim
Iekšējais identifikators: Los 10
Interne identificatiecode: GHBR-WI 2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50100000 Reparatie, onderhoud en aanverwante diensten voor voertuigen en aanverwante uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: Los 1
Opties:
Beschrijving van de opties: 3 mal für 1 Jahr, maximal 4 Jahre
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: Los 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: Los 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: Los 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: Los 5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: Los 6
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: Los 7
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: Los 8
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: Los 9
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: Los 10
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: GHBR-WI 2026
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50100000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de veículos e equipamento afim, e serviços conexos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: RSt Heilbronn
Identificador interno: Los 1
Opções:
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: OV Heilbronn
Identificador interno: Los 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: OV Weinsberg
Identificador interno: Los 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: OV Widdern
Identificador interno: Los 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Identificador interno: Los 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: OV Crailsheim
Identificador interno: Los 6
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: OV Pfedelbach
Identificador interno: Los 7
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: OV Künzelsau
Identificador interno: Los 8
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: OV Wertheim
Identificador interno: Los 9
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: OV Igersheim
Identificador interno: Los 10
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: GHBR-WI 2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50100000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a vehiculelor şi a echipamentelor aferente şi servicii conexe
Titlu: RSt Heilbronn
Identificator intern: Los 1
Opțiuni:
Titlu: OV Heilbronn
Identificator intern: Los 2
Titlu: OV Weinsberg
Identificator intern: Los 3
Titlu: OV Widdern
Identificator intern: Los 4
Titlu: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Identificator intern: Los 5
Titlu: OV Crailsheim
Identificator intern: Los 6
Titlu: OV Pfedelbach
Identificator intern: Los 7
Titlu: OV Künzelsau
Identificator intern: Los 8
Titlu: OV Wertheim
Identificator intern: Los 9
Titlu: OV Igersheim
Identificator intern: Los 10
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: GHBR-WI 2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50100000 Opravy, údržba a súvisiace služby pre vozidlá a príbuzné vybavenie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: RSt Heilbronn
Interný identifikátor: Los 1
Možnosti:
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: OV Heilbronn
Interný identifikátor: Los 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: OV Weinsberg
Interný identifikátor: Los 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: OV Widdern
Interný identifikátor: Los 4
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: OV Schwäbisch Hall
Interný identifikátor: Los 5
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: OV Crailsheim
Interný identifikátor: Los 6
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: OV Pfedelbach
Interný identifikátor: Los 7
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: OV Künzelsau
Interný identifikátor: Los 8
Časť: LOT-0009
Názov: OV Wertheim
Interný identifikátor: Los 9
Časť: LOT-0010
Názov: OV Igersheim
Interný identifikátor: Los 10
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: GHBR-WI 2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50100000 Reparation, underhåll och tillhörande tjänster för fordon och liknande utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Los 1
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: 3 mal für 1 Jahr, maximal 4 Jahre
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: Los 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: Los 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: Los 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: Los 5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: Los 6
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: Los 7
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: Los 8
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: Los 9
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: Los 10