Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 77200000 Tjenesteydelser inden for skovbrug
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Land: Tyskland
Yderligere oplysninger: 6 Reviere im Forstbetrieb Chorin - siehe Karten
Generelle oplysninger
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77200000 Υπηρεσίες δασοκομίας
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Χώρα: Γερμανία
Γενικές πληροφορίες
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Country: Germany
General information
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77200000 Servicios forestales
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
País: Alemania
Información general
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 77200000 Metsandusteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Riik: Saksamaa
Üldine teave
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77200000 Metsänhoitopalvelut
Suorituspaikka
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Maa: Saksa
Yleistä tietoa
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77200000 Services sylvicoles
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Pays: Allemagne
Informations générales
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Tír: An Ghearmáin
Eolas ginearálta
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 77200000 Erdészeti szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye
Ország alegysége (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Ország: Németország
Általános információk
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 77200000 Servizi forestali
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Paese: Germania
Informazioni generali
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 77200000 Miškininkystės paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Šalis: Vokietija
Bendra informacija
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 77200000 Servizzi tal-foresterija
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Pajjiż: Il-Ġermanja
Informazzjoni ġenerali
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77200000 Bosbouwdiensten
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Land: Duitsland
Algemene informatie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77200000 Usługi leśnictwa
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Kraj: Niemcy
Informacje ogólne
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 77200000 Serviços florestais
Local de execução
País: Alemanha
Informações gerais
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 77200000 Servicii pentru silvicultură
Locul de executare
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Țara: Germania
Informații generale
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 77200000 Gozdarske storitve
Kraj izvajanja
Podregija države (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Država: Nemčija
Splošne informacije
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 77200000 Skogstjänster
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Barnim (DE405)
Allmänna upplysningar