463138-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Malta – Medicinsk udstyr, lægemidler og produkter til personlig pleje – CT2219/2026 - Framework Contract for the supply of Remote Monitoring Devices for Bed Bound Patients implanted with a Pacemaker
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelCT2219/2026 - Framework Contract for the supply of Remote Monitoring Devices for Bed Bound Patients implanted with a Pacemaker
BeskrivelseCT2219/2026 - Framework Contract for the supply of Remote Monitoring Devices for Bed Bound Patients implanted with a Pacemaker
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk udstyr, lægemidler og produkter til personlig pleje
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
TitelLot 1 – Remote Monitoring Devices to connect with Medtronic Devices
DelkontraktLOT-0002
TitelLot 2 - Remote Monitoring Devices to connect with Biotronik Devices
DelkontraktLOT-0003
TitelLot 3 - Remote Monitoring Devices to connect to St Jude/Abbott Devices
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33000000 Ιατρικές συσκευές, φαρμακευτικά προϊόντα και προϊόντα ατομικής περιποίησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
463138-2026 - Licitación
Malta – Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal – CT2219/2026 - Framework Contract for the supply of Remote Monitoring Devices for Bed Bound Patients implanted with a Pacemaker
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
LoteLOT-0002
LoteLOT-0003
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33000000 Meditsiiniseadmed, farmaatsiatooted ja isikuhooldustooted
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
463138-2026 - Kilpailu
Malta – Lääketieteelliset laitteet, farmaseuttiset valmisteet ja henkilökohtaiseen hygieniaan liittyvät tuotteet – CT2219/2026 - Framework Contract for the supply of Remote Monitoring Devices for Bed Bound Patients implanted with a Pacemaker
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33000000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet, farmaseuttiset valmisteet ja henkilökohtaiseen hygieniaan liittyvät tuotteet
OsaLOT-0001
OsaLOT-0002
OsaLOT-0003
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33000000 Medicinske naprave, lijekovi i proizvodi za osobnu njegu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33000000 Orvosi felszerelések, gyógyszerek és testápolási termékek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
Rész: LOT-0003
463138-2026 - Gara
Malta – Apparecchiature mediche, prodotti farmaceutici e per la cura personale – CT2219/2026 - Framework Contract for the supply of Remote Monitoring Devices for Bed Bound Patients implanted with a Pacemaker
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33000000 Apparecchiature mediche, prodotti farmaceutici e per la cura personale
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
LottoLOT-0002
LottoLOT-0003
463138-2026 - Konkurss
Malta – Medicīniskās ierīces, ārstniecības vielas un personiskās higiēnas preces – CT2219/2026 - Framework Contract for the supply of Remote Monitoring Devices for Bed Bound Patients implanted with a Pacemaker
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Piegādes
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33000000 Medicīniskās ierīces, ārstniecības vielas un personiskās higiēnas preces
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
DaļaLOT-0002
DaļaLOT-0003
463138-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Malta – Urządzenia medyczne, farmaceutyki i produkty do pielęgnacji ciała – CT2219/2026 - Framework Contract for the supply of Remote Monitoring Devices for Bed Bound Patients implanted with a Pacemaker
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Dostawy
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33000000 Urządzenia medyczne, farmaceutyki i produkty do pielęgnacji ciała
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Część zamówieniaLOT-0002
Część zamówieniaLOT-0003
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamento médico, medicamentos e produtos para cuidados pessoais
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33000000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, farmaceutický materiál a výrobky osobnej starostlivosti
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33000000 Medicinska oprema, farmacevtski izdelki in izdelki za osebno nego
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003