477907-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Danmark – Programpakker og informationssystemer – Remote Qualified Signature Creation Device (rQSCD)
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer - Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelRemote Qualified Signature Creation Device (rQSCD)
BeskrivelseThe Danish Agency for Digital Government (Digitaliseringsstyrelsen) operates on behalf of the Danish State a national qualified trust service for the management of remote qualified electronic signature creation devices under Regulation (EU) No 910/2014 as amended by Regulation (EU) 2024/1183 (eIDAS2). As part of modernising the signing service to meet the requirements of eIDAS2, the Agency is procuring a Remote Qualified Signature Creation Device (rQSCD) — a certified combination of Hardware and Standard Software — to be installed and operated within the Agency's data centers (currently two). The Contract includes an Option to upgrade the throughput capacity of the rQSCD and an Option to extend the deployment to a third data centre. The Contract covers the Initial Delivery of the certified rQSCD, comprising certified HSM devices (Hardware) and the associated Signature Activation Module software (Standard Software), certified as a composite in accordance with eIDAS2. The Initial Delivery includes all Licences, Documentation, and support necessary for the Agency to install and operate the rQSCD as part of its qualified remote signing service. The rQSCD must integrate with the Agency's existing signing infrastructure, including the Agency's certificate authority, authorisation server, and signing components. The Supplier's principal obligations comprise: (a) the Initial Delivery of Hardware and Standard Software, sized and configured for operation across two data centres in an active/active configuration with a minimum throughput of 16 signatures per second, together with deployment in the Agency's production, staging, and test environments; (b) Ongoing Services, including support and maintenance of the Standard Software and Hardware, security patching, and up to two replacements of Hardware during the contract term to maintain valid certifications; and (c) Ordered Services, comprising Time-Based Services (services for installation, configuration, key ceremonies, and similar tasks) and Options and (d) Cross-cutting Services, comprising Documentation and security, provided as an integral part of the Ongoing Services and Ordered Services throughout the term of the Contract. The contract term is 120 months. The service supports the national qualified signing volume — estimated at 5,100,000 signatures per year across two data centres — and the procured capacity is dimensioned to provide headroom above current demand for growth, peak load, and resilience.
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Supplerende kontrakttypeTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30233000 Datalagrings- og -udlæsningsenheder, 48730000 Sikkerhedsprogrampakke, 48732000 Datasikkerhedsprogrampakke, 72260000 Programmelrelaterede tjenester
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
Valgmuligheder
Beskrivelse af optionerThe Contract includes an Option to upgrade the throughput capacity of the rQSCD and an Option to extend the deployment to a third data centre.
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30233000 Μονάδες αποθήκευσης και ανάγνωσης, 48730000 Πακέτα λογισμικού ασφαλείας, 48732000 Πακέτα λογισμικού ασφάλειας δεδομένων, 72260000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με λογισμικά
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Επιλογές:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30233000 Salvestuskandjad ja lugemisseadmed, 48730000 Turvatarkvarapakett, 48732000 Andmekaitse tarkvarapakett, 72260000 Tarkvaraga seotud teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30233000 Unités de mémoire et de lecture, 48730000 Logiciels de sécurité, 48732000 Logiciels de sécurité des données, 72260000 Services relatifs aux logiciels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
477907-2026 - Nadmetanje
Danska – Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi – Remote Qualified Signature Creation Device (rQSCD)
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba - Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Dodatna priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30233000 Uređaji za pohranjivanje i čitanje medija, 48730000 Sigurnosni programski paket, 48732000 Programski paket za sigurnost podataka, 72260000 Usluge povezane s programskom podrškom
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
Opcije
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30233000 Informacijos laikmenų saugojimo ir skaitymo įtaisai, 48730000 Apsaugos programinės įrangos paketai, 48732000 Duomenų apsaugos programinės įrangos paketai, 72260000 Su programine įranga susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
477907-2026 - Konkurss
Dānija – Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas – Remote Qualified Signature Creation Device (rQSCD)
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Piegādes - Pakalpojumi
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Līguma papildveidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30233000 Atmiņas ierīces un lasītāji, 48730000 Drošības programmatūras pakotne, 48732000 Datu drošības programmatūras pakotne, 72260000 Ar programmatūru saistītie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
Iespējas
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30233000 Geheugendragers en lezerapparaten, 48730000 Beveiligingssoftware, 48732000 Gegevensbeveiligingssoftware, 72260000 Diensten in verband met software
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Opties:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30233000 Dispositivos de armazenagem e leitura de conteúdos digitais, 48730000 Pacote de software de segurança, 48732000 Pacote de software para segurança de dados, 72260000 Serviços relacionados com software
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Opções:
477907-2026 - Javni razpis
Danska – Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi – Remote Qualified Signature Creation Device (rQSCD)
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago - Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30233000 Pomnilni mediji in čitalniki, 48730000 Varnostni programski paket, 48732000 Programski paket za varnost podatkov, 72260000 Storitve, povezane s programsko opremo
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
Možnosti