See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Umbau ESTW-A Steinach (SIMIS D) , ESTW-Z Wü-Heidingsfeld, ESTW-A NNA (SIMIS D) - TUZ Aischgrundbahn
Beskrivelse: Umbau ESTW-A Steinach (SIMIS D) , ESTW-Z Wü-Heidingsfeld, ESTW-A NNA (SIMIS D) - TUZ Aischgrundbahn
Intern ID: 25FEI82196
Udbudsprocedure: Udbud med forhandling uden forudgående offentliggørelse
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34632000 Udstyr til jernbanetrafikregulering
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25FEI82196
Είδος διαδικασίας: Με διαπραγμάτευση χωρίς προηγούμενη δημοσίευση προκήρυξης διαγωνισμού
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34632000 Εξοπλισμός ελέγχου της κυκλοφορίας για σιδηροδρόμους
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 25FEI82196
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34632000 Railways traffic-control equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 25FEI82196
Menetluse liik: Väljakuulutamiseta läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34632000 Raudtee liikluskorraldusseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 25FEI82196
Menettelyn tyyppi: Neuvottelumenettely ilman edeltävää tarjouskilpailukutsua
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34632000 Rautateiden liikenteenohjauslaitteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 25FEI82196
Type de procédure: Négociée sans mise en concurrence préalable
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34632000 Équipement de commande et de contrôle du trafic ferroviaire
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 25FEI82196
Vrsta postupka: Pregovarački bez prethodnog poziva na nadmetanje
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34632000 Oprema za reguliranje željezničkog prometa
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 25FEI82196
Tipo di procedura: Negoziata senza previa indizione di gara
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34632000 Apparecchiature di controllo-comando ferroviario
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 25FEI82196
Pirkimo būdas: Derybos be išankstinio skelbimo apie pirkimą
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34632000 Geležinkelių eismo valdymo įranga
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 25FEI82196
Tip ta’ proċedura: Innegozjata mingħajr sejħa minn qabel għall-kompetizzjoni
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34632000 Tagħmir għall-kontroll tat-traffiku tal-ferroviji
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 25FEI82196
Type procedure: Onderhandelingsprocedure zonder voorafgaande oproep tot mededinging
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34632000 Apparatuur voor spoorverkeersregeling
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 25FEI82196
Tip de procedură: Negociată fără publicarea unei proceduri concurențiale de ofertare
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34632000 Echipament pentru controlul traficului feroviar
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 25FEI82196
Druh postupu: Rokovacie konanie bez zverejnenia výzvy na súťaž
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34632000 Železničné zariadenia na riadenie dopravy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 25FEI82196
Vrsta postopka: S pogajanji, brez predhodnega javnega razpisa
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34632000 Oprema za nadzor in upravljanje železniškega prometa
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 25FEI82196
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34632000 Trafikledningsutrustning för järnvägar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001