See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ACQUISITION OF SUSTAINABLE CUSTOMIZED SPORTWEAR FOR THE EUROPEAN SCHOOLS
Beschreibung: ACQUISITION OF SUSTAINABLE CUSTOMIZED SPORTWEAR FOR THE EUROPEAN SCHOOLS
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 463472-2025
Interne Kennung: EURSC/2025/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18412000 Sportkleidung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001