10351-2026 - Ergebnis
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelLearning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on general skills, resilience & wellbeing, team events & organisational development projects
BeschreibungLearning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on general skills, resilience & wellbeing, team events & organisational development projects
Vorherige Bekanntmachung140952-2025
Interne KennungEC-EPSO/2024/OP/0022
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
5. Los
LosLOT-0002
TitelLearning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on improving and strengthening resilience
BeschreibungLearning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on improving and strengthening resilience
Interne KennungEC-EPSO/2024/OP/0022-LOT-2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
LosLOT-0003
TitelLearning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on team events and organisational development projects
BeschreibungLearning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on team events and organisational development projects
Interne KennungEC-EPSO/2024/OP/0022-LOT-3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation, 80500000 Ausbildung