10375-2026 - Ergebnis
Niederlande – Reklamedienste – Marketing and communication services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen - Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMarketing and communication services
Beschreibungstrategic marketing advice, campaign development, content creation (digital and print), social media management, graphic design, branded promotional items, event management and support with internal and external communications. 164.000 EUR
Interne Kennung2025.04
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79342200 Reklamedienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelDiensten
Beschreibungstrategic marketing advice, campaign development, digital content creation, social media management, graphic design, including websites, and support with internal and external communications. 144.000 EUR
Interne Kennung1
LosLOT-0002
TitelBranded promotional items
BeschreibungBranded promotional items incl. events 20.000
Interne Kennung2
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39294100 Informations- und Werbeerzeugnisse