103829-2025 - Ergebnis
Dänemark – Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit – Framework agreement relating to international collection of parking fees
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement relating to international collection of parking fees
Beschreibung: The tendered contract is for the provision of international collection services to the Contracting Authority in respect of parking fees issued by the Contracting Authority in Denmark to vehicles registered in other countries. The foreign owners of the vehicles shall be subject to the collection in their respective country of domicile.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 410330-2024
Interne Kennung: 2024/30
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Evaluation
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Menge: 40 500 Stück
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The buyer reserves the right for additional purchases, described here, from the contractor (English): 1) Additional 1,500 Parking Fees and/or an aggregate face value of DKK 2.4 million. The contracting authority may exercise the option three times. 2) The contracting authority has the option to terminate the framework agreement with effect from the December 31, 2027 od such later date as the contracting authority may decide.