104190-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport) – Support study for the Report under Article 5 of Combined Transport Directive
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSupport study for the Report under Article 5 of Combined Transport Directive
BeschreibungThe study will provide data for a report that is a legal obligation for Commission to prepare. It is an update of two studies carried out in 2017. The Commission report is in the Commission Work Plan for 2026 and has been approved in principle by DG
Interne KennungEC-MOVE/2026/OP/0002
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung