See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Construction of the required tools, materials and operational documents related to the Nuclear Transport from KCD Doel to SCK CEN Mol
Beschreibung: Construction of the required tools, materials and operational documents related to the Nuclear transport from KCD Doel tot SCK CEN Mol
Interne Kennung: 2025-176-RB
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42400000 Hebezeuge und Fördermittel sowie Teile
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 2025-176-RB - 1
Beschreibung: Construction of the required tools, materials and operational documents related to the Nuclear Transport from KCD Doel to SCK CEN Mol
Interne Kennung: 1