2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Schiphol Fleetmanagement
Beschreibung: SNBV intends to launch a tender procedure for Fleetmanagement. With a view to gathering more targeted information from the market regarding the scope, the type of obligation and to what extent contractors are able to cover the requested scope, a brief description of the possible scope of the proposed tender procedure is given within the MArket Consulation Document. 100.000.000,-
Interne Kennung: 2024-156
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50100000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste für Fahrzeuge und zugehörige Ausrüstungen