108953-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Monitoren – Design, delivery and installation of a sampling system at BR2 stack
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Design, delivery and installation of a sampling system at BR2 stack
Beschreibung: The design (study) and delivery of a sampling system for airborne radioactive material from the stack at BR2. The assignment consists of: a fixed part; Design( study) and a contingent part (purchasing, delivery and installation). Although the conclusion of the contract covers the entire contract, it binds the contracting authority only for the fixed portions. The execution of the conditional part is subject to a decision of the contracting authority communicated to the contractor (Article 57 of the Law of June 17, 2016),), after approval of stage 1 and after the budgetary confirmation within the requested execution timeframe. The installation and validation will take place under the supervision of SCK CEN. A quote for the maintenance should be provided and is considered as an permitted option
Interne Kennung: PPP0QA-2035/6071/2025-183-IVE
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33195100 Monitoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2025-183-IVE_1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33195100 Monitoren
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Options autorisées (Concerning the maintenance, will not be considered in the evaluation explanation see specifications) Options libres (free options are allowed, will not be considered in the evalutation of the tender)